Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|SBS18B | |SBS18B | ||
|BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | |BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS19Z | |||
|BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS20T | |SBS20T | ||
Line 51: | Line 54: | ||
|SBS3452K | |SBS3452K | ||
|CGBP 20 (2015 - 2016) | |CGBP 20 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3453H | |||
|AMDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3454E | |SBS3454E | ||
|SLBP 182 (2015) | |SLBP 182 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3475U | |||
|AMDEP 72 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3488H | |SBS3488H |
Revision as of 00:43, 8 March 2016
SBS Transit
SBS1Z - SBS23K
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS1Z | BNDEP 7 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS2X | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3T | SLBP 181 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS4R | SLBP 192 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS5M | CGBP 291 (2016) |
SBS8E | SLBP 199 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS9C | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS18B | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS19Z | BRBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS20T | SLBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3449X - SBS3482Z, SBS3487K - SBS3523P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS3449X | SLBP 240 (2015) |
SBS3450R | SLBP 240 (2015) |
SBS3451M | BNDEP 2 (2015), BNDEP 118 (2016) |
SBS3452K | CGBP 20 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3453H | AMDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3454E | SLBP 182 (2015) |
SBS3475U | AMDEP 72 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3488H | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3489E | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3492U | SLBP 258 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS3493S | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3495L | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3496J | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3499B | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3500E | SLBP 99 (2015) |
SBS3513T | CGBP 4 (2015 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (Wright Eclipse Gemini 2) (Batch 4).