Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS2000M | |SBS2000M | ||
|HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SBS2001K | |||
|HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) | |HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 12:00, 9 April 2016
SBS Transit
SBS2001M - SBS2004C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS2000M | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS2001K | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS2004C | CGBP 47 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6866E - SBS6893B
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6872L | BNDEP 15 (2016) |
SBS6873J | BNDEP 15 (2016) |
SBS6877Z | BNDEP SP (2015) |
SBS6891G | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6892D | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6893B | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6550R - SBS6599B
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6552K | SLBP 41 (2015), ARBP 48 (2015 - 2016), CGBP 3 (2016) |
SBS6556A | HGDEP 100 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6562G | AMDEP 265 (2015), AMDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6563D | AMDEP 265 (2015), AMDEP 86 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6564B | AMDEP 269 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6565Z | AMDEP 410G (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6576S | AMDEP 72 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6577P | AMDEP 72/72B* (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6578L | BRBP 231 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6579J | AMDEP 53 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6581B | HGDEP 141 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6582Z | HGDEP 53M (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6596J | BBDEP BSEP (2015) |
SG1080A - SG1099Y & SG1147S - SG1160C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1089B | SLBP 256 (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG1691L - SG1699R
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SG1001D - SG1010C & SG1020Z - SG1052G
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SG1053D - SG1055Z
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.