Former Deployments of Zhongtong LCK6126EVG: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jade (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
JohnLim131 (talk | contribs)
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|SG3406G
|SG3406G
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - Jun 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|-
|-
|SG3407D
|SG3407D
Line 132: Line 132:
|SG3443Z
|SG3443Z
|{{TTS/1}} N/A
|{{TTS/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3454S
|{{GAS/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3455P
|{{GAS/1}} N/A
|}
|}



Revision as of 10:00, 14 July 2025

Revenue buses

Registration no. Service(s) served
SG3401U SBS Transit: N/A
SG3402S SBS Transit: N/A
SG3403P SBS Transit: N/A
SG3404L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3405J SBS Transit: N/A
SG3406G SBS Transit: N/A
SG3407D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3408B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3409Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3410T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3411R SBS Transit: N/A
SG3412M SBS Transit: N/A
SG3413K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3414H SBS Transit: N/A
SG3415E SBS Transit: N/A
SG3416C SBS Transit: N/A
SG3417A SBS Transit: N/A
SG3418Y SBS Transit: N/A
SG3419U SBS Transit: N/A
SG3420P SBS Transit: N/A
SG3421L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3422J SBS Transit: N/A
SG3423G SBS Transit: N/A
SG3424D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3425B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3426Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3427X SBS Transit: N/A
SG3428T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3429R SBS Transit: N/A
SG3430K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3431H SBS Transit: N/A
SG3432E SBS Transit: N/A
SG3433C SBS Transit: N/A
SG3434A SBS Transit: N/A
SG3435Y SBS Transit: N/A
SG3436U SBS Transit: N/A
SG3437S SBS Transit: N/A
SG3438P SBS Transit: N/A
SG3439L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3440G SBS Transit: N/A
SG3441D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3442B Tower Transit: N/A
SG3443Z Tower Transit: N/A
SG3454S Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3455P Go-Ahead: N/A

Non-revenue buses

Demonstrator

Registration no. Registration date Status Service(s) served
SG4010H 10 Mar 2023 Re-registered as PD2261P under Tong Tar Transport Go-Ahead: LYDEP 3/3A* (Apr 2023 - Oct 2023), LYDEP 358 (Oct 2023 - Apr 2024)

See also