Former Deployments of BYD BC12A04: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
TIB965Z (talk | contribs)
3237 was always spare. never perm. it was 3288 that was perm 307T. also removed the nov for the current 927 perms as the redeployment occur at the same timing as the other 307 and 75 perms
Legolife (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|SG3110J
|SG3110J
|{{SBST/1}} HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025), SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025), SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 163 (Feb 2025 - Jun 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3111G
|SG3111G
Line 55: Line 55:
|-
|-
|SG3119K
|SG3119K
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 159 (May 2025 - Jul 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3120E
|SG3120E
Line 70: Line 70:
|-
|-
|SG3124U
|SG3124U
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 86 (Mar 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3125S
|SG3125S
Line 76: Line 76:
|-
|-
|SG3126P
|SG3126P
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3127L
|SG3127L
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
|SG3129G
|SG3129G
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)  
|-
|-
|SG3130B
|SG3130B
Line 97: Line 97:
|-
|-
|SG3133T
|SG3133T
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Apr 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3134R
|SG3134R
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159/159A*/112/325* (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159/159A*/112/325* (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 163 (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)  
|-
|-
|SG3135M
|SG3135M
Line 178: Line 178:
|-
|-
|SG3160P
|SG3160P
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 374 (Jul 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 374 (Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3161L
|SG3161L
Line 211: Line 211:
|-
|-
|SG3171H
|SG3171H
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 51 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 51 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025)  
|-
|-
|SG3172E
|SG3172E
Line 223: Line 223:
|-
|-
|SG3175Y
|SG3175Y
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 329 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3176U
|SG3176U
Line 274: Line 274:
|-
|-
|SG3192Y
|SG3192Y
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3193U
|SG3193U
Line 304: Line 304:
|-
|-
|SG3202C
|SG3202C
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3203A
|SG3203A
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3204Y
|SG3204Y
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 371 (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3205U
|SG3205U
Line 331: Line 331:
|-
|-
|SG3211B
|SG3211B
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025
|-
|-
|SG3212Z
|SG3212Z
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3213X
|SG3213X
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 374 (Aug 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3214T
|SG3214T
Line 364: Line 364:
|-
|-
|SG3222U
|SG3222U
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3223S
|SG3223S
Line 376: Line 376:
|-
|-
|SG3226J
|SG3226J
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3227G
|SG3227G
Line 388: Line 388:
|-
|-
|SG3230X
|SG3230X
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3231T
|SG3231T
Line 403: Line 403:
|-
|-
|SG3235H
|SG3235H
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3236E
|SG3236E
Line 454: Line 454:
|-
|-
|SG3252H
|SG3252H
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3253E
|SG3253E
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3254C
|SG3254C
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3255A
|SG3255A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3256Y
|SG3256Y
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3257U
|SG3257U
Line 559: Line 559:
|-
|-
|SG3287H
|SG3287H
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3288E
|SG3288E
Line 601: Line 601:
|-
|-
|SG3301A
|SG3301A
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 307T (Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3302Y
|SG3302Y
Line 607: Line 607:
|-
|-
|SG3303U
|SG3303U
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3304S
|SG3304S
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3305P
|SG3305P
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3306L
|SG3306L
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3307J
|SG3307J
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3308G
|SG3308G
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3309D
|SG3309D
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3310Z
|SG3310Z
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP <s>979X</s> (Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3311X
|SG3311X
Line 658: Line 658:
|-
|-
|SG3320U
|SG3320U
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3321S
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3322P
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3323L
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3324J
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3325G
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3326D
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3327B
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3328Z
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3329X
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3330R
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3331M
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3332K
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3333H
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3334E
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3335C
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3336A
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3337Y
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3338U
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3339S
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3340L
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3341J
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:33, 4 December 2025

Registration no. Service(s) served
SG3102H SBS Transit: AMDEP 86 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3103E SBS Transit: AMDEP 86 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3104C SBS Transit: AMDEP 86 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3105A SBS Transit: HGDEP 107 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3106Y SBS Transit: HGDEP 107 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3107U SBS Transit: HGDEP 107 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3108S SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3109P SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3110J SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025), SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 163 (Feb 2025 - Jun 2025)
SG3111G SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3112D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3113B SBS Transit: HGDEP 159 (Dec 2024 - Jan 2025)
SG3114Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3115X SBS Transit: N/A
SG3116T SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3117R SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3118M SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3119K SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 159 (May 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3120E SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3121C SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3122A SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3123Y SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 86 (Feb 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3124U SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 86 (Mar 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3125S SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3126P SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3127L SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3128J SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3129G SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3130B SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025), SWDEP 153 (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3131Z SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3132X SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3133T SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 107 (Mar 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3134R SBS Transit: SWDEP 159/159A*/112/325* (Jan 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 163 (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3135M SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3136K SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3137H SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - May 2025)
SG3138E SBS Transit: N/A
SG3139C SBS Transit: N/A
SG3140Y SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3141U SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025)
SG3142S SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025)
SG3143P SBS Transit: SWDEP 116 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3144L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3145J SBS Transit: N/A
SG3146G SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Jan 2025 - May 2025)
SG3147D SBS Transit: SWDEP 80/80A* (Jan 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 324 (Sep 2025)
SG3148B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3149Z SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3150T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3151R SBS Transit: SWDEP 86 (Jan 2025 - Mar 2025), SWDEP 112 (Mar 2025)
SG3152M SBS Transit: N/A
SG3153K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3154H SBS Transit: SWDEP 116 (Jan 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 112 (Apr 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3155E SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025), SWDEP 112 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3156C SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025)
SG3157A SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025)
SG3158Y SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3159U SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Feb 2025), SWDEP 112 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3160P SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 374 (Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3161L SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jan 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3162J SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 329 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3163G SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (Feb 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3164D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3165B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3166Z SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025)
SG3167X SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Feb 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 371 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3168T SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Jan 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 163 (May 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 371 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3169R SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 151 (Apr 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 371 (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3170K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3171H SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 159 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 51 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3172E SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3173C SBS Transit: SWDEP 116 (Feb 2025 - Apr 2025), SWDEP 163 (Apr 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3174A SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3175Y SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 329 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP SP (Sep 2025)
SG3176U SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Feb 2025 - May 2025), SWDEP 151 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 325 (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3177S SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP 165 (Jul 2025)
SG3178P SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 151 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3179L SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP 151 (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3180G SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3181D SBS Transit: SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3182B SBS Transit: SWDEP 112 (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3183Z SBS Transit: SWDEP 325 (May 2025 - Jul 2025), SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3184X SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3185T SBS Transit: SWDEP 112 (May 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3186R SBS Transit: SWDEP 113 (May 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3187M SBS Transit: SWDEP 80 (May 2025 - Jun 2025)
SG3188K SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (May 2025 - Jun 2025), SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Aug 2025), SWDEP 115 (Aug 2025 - SEP 2025
SG3189H SBS Transit: N/A
SG3190C SBS Transit: SWDEP 51 (May 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3191A SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 372 (Oct 2025)
SG3192Y SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (May 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3193U Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3194S Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3195P Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3196L Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3197J Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3198G Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3199D Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3200H Tower Transit: BUDEP FD (Jun 2025 - Jul 2025)
SG3201E Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3202C SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3203A SBS Transit: SWDEP 163 (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3204Y SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 371 (Sep 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3205U SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3206S SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3207P SBS Transit: N/A
SG3208L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3209J SBS Transit: N/A
SG3210D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3211B SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025
SG3212Z SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 374 (Sep 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3213X SBS Transit: SWDEP 374 (Aug 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3214T SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jun 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3215R SBS Transit: N/A
SG3216M SBS Transit: N/A
SG3217K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3218H SBS Transit: N/A
SG3219E SBS Transit: N/A
SG3220A SBS Transit: N/A
SG3221Y SBS Transit: N/A
SG3222U SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025)
SG3223S SBS Transit: N/A
SG3224P SBS Transit: N/A
SG3225L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3226J SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Aug 2025)
SG3227G SBS Transit: N/A
SG3228D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3229B SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3230X SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025), SWDEP 153 (Sep 2025)
SG3231T SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Sep 2025)
SG3232R SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3233M SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3234K SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3235H SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Jul 2025 - Oct 2025), SWDEP 374 (Oct - Nov 2025)
SG3236E SBS Transit: N/A
SG3237C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3238A Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3239Y Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3240S Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3241P Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3242L Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3243J Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3244G Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3245D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3246B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3247Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3248X SBS Transit: N/A
SG3249T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3250M SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3251K SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3252H SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3253E SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3254C SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3255A SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3256Y SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025), GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3257U SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3258S SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3259P SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3260J SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3261G SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3262D SMRT Buses: GBDEP 75 (Oct 2025)
SG3263B SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3264Z SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3265X SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3266T SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3267R SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3268M SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3269K SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307 (Oct 2025)
SG3270E SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
SG3271C SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
SG3272A SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
SG3273Y SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307A (Oct 2025)
SG3274U SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025)
SG3275S SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025)
SG3276P SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Oct 2025)
SG3277L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3278J SBS Transit: N/A
SG3279G SBS Transit: N/A
SG3280B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3281Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3282X SBS Transit: N/A
SG3283T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3284R SBS Transit: N/A
SG3285M SBS Transit: N/A
SG3286K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3287H SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Aug 2025 - Oct 2025)
SG3288E SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3289C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3290Y SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3291U SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3292S SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3293P SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3294L SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3295J SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3296G SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3297D SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3298B SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3299Z SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3300C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3301A SMRT Buses: GBDEP 307T (Nov 2025)
SG3302Y SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3303U SMRT Buses: GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
SG3304S SMRT Buses: GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
SG3305P SMRT Buses: GBDEP 920 (Nov 2025)
SG3306L SMRT Buses: GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
SG3307J SMRT Buses: GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
SG3308G SMRT Buses: GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
SG3309D SMRT Buses: GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
SG3310Z SMRT Buses: GBDEP 979X (Oct 2025)
SG3311X SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3312T SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3313R SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3314M SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3315K SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3316H SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3317E SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3318C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3319A SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3320U SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3321S SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3322P SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3323L SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3324J SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3325G SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3326D SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3327B SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3328Z SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3329X SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3330R SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3331M SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3332K SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3333H SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3334E SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3335C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3336A SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3337Y SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3338U SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3339S SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3340L SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3341J SMRT Buses: N/A

See also