Former Deployments of Zhongtong LCK6126EVG: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (27 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3404L | |SG3404L | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Till Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3405J | |SG3405J | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3411R | |SG3411R | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3412M | |SG3412M | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3419U | |SG3419U | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Oct 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3420P | |SG3420P | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3425B | |SG3425B | ||
|{{SBST/1}} | |{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3426Z | |SG3426Z | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3442B | |SG3442B | ||
|{{TTS/1}} | |{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3443Z | |SG3443Z | ||
|{{TTS/1}} | |{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |||
|SG3444X | |||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3445T | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3446R | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3447M | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3448K | |||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3449H | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3450C | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3451A | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3452Y | |||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3453U | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3454S | |SG3454S | ||
| Line 140: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3456L | |SG3456L | ||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3457J | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3458G | |||
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3459D | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3460Z | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3461X | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3462T | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3463R | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3464M | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3465K | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3466H | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3467E | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3468C | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3469A | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3470U | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3471S | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3472P | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3473L | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3474J | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3475G | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3476D | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3477B | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3478Z | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3479X | |||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3480R | |||
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Oct 2025) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3481M | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3482K | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3483H | |||
|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3484E | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3485C | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3486A | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3487Y | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3488U | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3489S | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3490L | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3491J | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3492G | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3493D | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3494B | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3495Z | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3496X | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3497T | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |{{SMB/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3498R | ||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3499M | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3500S | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3501P | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3502L | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3503J | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3504G | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3505D | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3506B | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3507Z | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3508X | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3509T | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3510M | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3511K | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3512H | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3513E | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |{{SMB/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3514C | ||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |{{SMB/1}} N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 160: | Line 358: | ||
|10 Mar 2023 | |10 Mar 2023 | ||
|Re-registered as PD2261P under Tong Tar Transport | |Re-registered as PD2261P under Tong Tar Transport | ||
|style='text-align:left'|{{GAS/1}} LYDEP 3/3A* (Apr 2023 | |style='text-align:left'|{{GAS/1}} LYDEP 3/3A* (Apr 2023 – Oct 2023), LYDEP 358 (Oct 2023 – Apr 2024) | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 167: | Line 365: | ||
*[[Go-Ahead Former Deployments]] | *[[Go-Ahead Former Deployments]] | ||
*[[SBS Transit Former Deployments]] | *[[SBS Transit Former Deployments]] | ||
*[[SMRT Former Deployments]] | |||
*[[Tower Transit Former Deployments]] | *[[Tower Transit Former Deployments]] | ||
| Line 172: | Line 371: | ||
[[Category:Go-Ahead Singapore]] | [[Category:Go-Ahead Singapore]] | ||
[[Category:SBS Transit]] | [[Category:SBS Transit]] | ||
[[Category:SMRT Buses]] | |||
[[Category:Tower Transit Singapore]] | [[Category:Tower Transit Singapore]] | ||
Revision as of 13:17, 5 December 2025
Revenue buses
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| SG3401U | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3402S | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3403P | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3404L | SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Till Oct 2025) |
| SG3405J | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3406G | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3407D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3408B | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3409Z | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3410T | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3411R | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) |
| SG3412M | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3413K | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3414H | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3415E | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3416C | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3417A | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3418Y | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3419U | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Oct 2025) |
| SG3420P | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3421L | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3422J | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3423G | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3424D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3425B | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) |
| SG3426Z | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3427X | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3428T | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3429R | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3430K | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3431H | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3432E | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3433C | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3434A | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3435Y | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3436U | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3437S | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3438P | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3439L | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3440G | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3441D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3442B | Tower Transit: N/A |
| SG3443Z | Tower Transit: N/A |
| SG3444X | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) |
| SG3445T | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3446R | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3447M | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3448K | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) |
| SG3449H | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3450C | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3451A | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3452Y | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) |
| SG3453U | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3454S | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3455P | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3456L | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) |
| SG3457J | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) |
| SG3458G | SMRT Buses: GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025) |
| SG3459D | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3460Z | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3461X | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3462T | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3463R | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3464M | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3465K | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3466H | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3467E | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3468C | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3469A | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3470U | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3471S | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3472P | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3473L | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3474J | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3475G | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3476D | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3477B | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3478Z | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3479X | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025) |
| SG3480R | SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Oct 2025) |
| SG3481M | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3482K | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3483H | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3484E | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3485C | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3486A | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3487Y | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3488U | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3489S | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3490L | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3491J | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3492G | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3493D | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3494B | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3495Z | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3496X | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3497T | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3498R | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3499M | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3500S | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3501P | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3502L | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3503J | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3504G | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3505D | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3506B | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3507Z | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3508X | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3509T | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3510M | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3511K | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3512H | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3513E | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3514C | SMRT Buses: N/A |
Non-revenue buses
Demonstrator
| Registration no. | Registration date | Status | Service(s) served |
|---|---|---|---|
| SG4010H | 10 Mar 2023 | Re-registered as PD2261P under Tong Tar Transport | Go-Ahead: LYDEP 3/3A* (Apr 2023 – Oct 2023), LYDEP 358 (Oct 2023 – Apr 2024) |