Former Deployments of Zhongtong LCK6126EVG: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Demonstrator: Use the correct dash
Legolife (talk | contribs)
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|SG3402S
|SG3402S
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Till Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3403P
|SG3403P
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|SG3404L
|SG3404L
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 107 (Till Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3405J
|SG3405J
Line 44: Line 44:
|-
|-
|SG3414H
|SG3414H
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SEDEP 159 (Till Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3415E
|SG3415E
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
|SG3416C
|SG3416C
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Till Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3417A
|SG3417A
Line 59: Line 59:
|-
|-
|SG3419U
|SG3419U
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3420P
|SG3420P
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Till Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3421L
|SG3421L
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP 159 (Till Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3422J
|SG3422J
Line 101: Line 101:
|-
|-
|SG3433C
|SG3433C
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3434A
|SG3434A
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3435Y
|SG3435Y
Line 134: Line 134:
|-
|-
|SG3444X
|SG3444X
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3445T
|SG3445T
Line 146: Line 146:
|-
|-
|SG3448K
|SG3448K
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3449H
|SG3449H
Line 158: Line 158:
|-
|-
|SG3452Y
|SG3452Y
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3453U
|SG3453U
Line 170: Line 170:
|-
|-
|SG3456L
|SG3456L
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3457J
|SG3457J
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3458G
|SG3458G
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3459D
|SG3459D
Line 239: Line 239:
|-
|-
|SG3479X
|SG3479X
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3480R
|SG3480R
|{{SBST/1}} N/A
|{{SBST/1}} SWDEP SP (Till Oct 2025)
|-
|-
|SG3481M
|SG3481M
Line 263: Line 263:
|-
|-
|SG3487Y
|SG3487Y
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3488U
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3489S
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3490L
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3491J
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3492G
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3493D
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3494B
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3495Z
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3496X
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3497T
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3498R
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3499M
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3500S
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3501P
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3502L
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3503J
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3504G
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3505D
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3506B
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3507Z
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3508X
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3509T
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3510M
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3511K
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3512H
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3513E
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|-
|SG3514C
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|{{SMB/1}} N/A
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 20:59, 5 December 2025

Revenue buses

Registration no. Service(s) served
SG3401U SBS Transit: N/A
SG3402S SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Till Sep 2025)
SG3403P SBS Transit: N/A
SG3404L SBS Transit: SWDEP 107 (Till Oct 2025)
SG3405J SBS Transit: N/A
SG3406G SBS Transit: N/A
SG3407D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3408B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3409Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3410T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3411R SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
SG3412M SBS Transit: N/A
SG3413K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3414H SBS Transit: SEDEP 159 (Till Sep 2025)
SG3415E SBS Transit: N/A
SG3416C SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Till Oct 2025)
SG3417A SBS Transit: N/A
SG3418Y SBS Transit: N/A
SG3419U SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Oct 2025)
SG3420P SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Till Sep 2025)
SG3421L SBS Transit: SWDEP 159 (Till Sep 2025)
SG3422J SBS Transit: N/A
SG3423G SBS Transit: N/A
SG3424D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3425B SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
SG3426Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3427X SBS Transit: N/A
SG3428T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3429R SBS Transit: N/A
SG3430K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3431H SBS Transit: N/A
SG3432E SBS Transit: N/A
SG3433C SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
SG3434A SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
SG3435Y SBS Transit: N/A
SG3436U SBS Transit: N/A
SG3437S SBS Transit: N/A
SG3438P SBS Transit: N/A
SG3439L SBS Transit: N/A
SG3440G SBS Transit: N/A
SG3441D SBS Transit: N/A
SG3442B Tower Transit: N/A
SG3443Z Tower Transit: N/A
SG3444X SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
SG3445T SBS Transit: N/A
SG3446R SBS Transit: N/A
SG3447M SBS Transit: N/A
SG3448K SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
SG3449H SBS Transit: N/A
SG3450C SBS Transit: N/A
SG3451A SBS Transit: N/A
SG3452Y SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
SG3453U SBS Transit: N/A
SG3454S Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3455P Go-Ahead: N/A
SG3456L SMRT Buses: GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3457J SMRT Buses: GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3458G SMRT Buses: GBDEP 300 (Oct 2025 - Nov 2025)
SG3459D SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3460Z SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3461X SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3462T SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3463R SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3464M SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3465K SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3466H SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3467E SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3468C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3469A SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3470U SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3471S SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3472P SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3473L SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3474J SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3475G SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3476D SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3477B SBS Transit: N/A
SG3478Z SBS Transit: N/A
SG3479X SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Sep 2025)
SG3480R SBS Transit: SWDEP SP (Till Oct 2025)
SG3481M SBS Transit: N/A
SG3482K SBS Transit: N/A
SG3483H SBS Transit: N/A
SG3484E SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3485C SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3486A SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3487Y SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3488U SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3489S SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3490L SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3491J SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3492G SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3493D SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3494B SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3495Z SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3496X SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3497T SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3498R SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3499M SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3500S SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3501P SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3502L SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3503J SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3504G SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3505D SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3506B SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3507Z SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3508X SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3509T SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3510M SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3511K SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3512H SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3513E SMRT Buses: N/A
SG3514C SMRT Buses: N/A

Non-revenue buses

Demonstrator

Registration no. Registration date Status Service(s) served
SG4010H 10 Mar 2023 Re-registered as PD2261P under Tong Tar Transport Go-Ahead: LYDEP 3/3A* (Apr 2023 – Oct 2023), LYDEP 358 (Oct 2023 – Apr 2024)

See also