Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Partial merge) |
|||
(860 intermediate revisions by 83 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===SMB1421Y | ===SMB1421Y – SMB1650C & SMB3117M – SMB3169M=== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- | |-class="LTA" | ||
! | !Registration no. | ||
! | !Service(s) served | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===SG1700U – SG1748H=== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|- | |-class="LTA" | ||
!Registration no. | |||
!Service(s) served | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1700U | |SG1700U | ||
|KJDEP 979 (2016) | |rowspan="3"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} SEDEP 852 (Mar 2018 - Dec 2023), UPDEP 121 (Dec 2023 - May 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1701S | |SG1701S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1702P | |SG1702P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1703L | |SG1703L | ||
|KJDEP 979 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2019), KJDEP SP (2019 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Jul 2020 - Aug 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP SP/BUDEP Ferry Svc (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - May 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1704J | |SG1704J | ||
|KJDEP 979 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2019), KJDEP SP//983 (2019), KJDEP SP (2019 - 2020), KJDEP 976 (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - May 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1705G | |SG1705G | ||
|KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2019), KJDEP SP//983 (2019), KJDEP SP (2019 - 2020), KJDEP <s>971</s> (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1706D | |SG1706D | ||
|KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2018), WLDEP SP (2018 - 2020), WLDEP 900 (2020), WLDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - Feb 2024), BUDEP <s>E31</s> (Feb 2024 - Apr 2024), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Apr 2024 - May 2024), BUDEP 992 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1707B | |SG1707B | ||
|KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979M (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP <s>979M</s> (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2018), WLDEP SP (2018 - 2020), WLDEP 900 (2020), WLDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - May 2024), BUDEP 992 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1708Z | |SG1708Z | ||
|KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979M (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP <s>979M</s> (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2018), WLDEP SP (2018 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - May 2024), BUDEP 992 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1709X | |SG1709X | ||
|KJDEP 983 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Jul 2020 - Sep 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>971</s>/970* (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1710R | |SG1710R | ||
|KJDEP 308 (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 973 (2017) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>308</s> (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 973 (2017), KJDEP 172/657* (2017), KJDEP SP/BUDEP Ferry Svc (2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} WLBP (Jul 2020 - Sep 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>971</s> (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1711M | |SG1711M | ||
|KJDEP 308 (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 973 (2017) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>308</s> (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 973 (2017), KJDEP 302 (2017), KJDEP SP/KJDEP Ferry Svc (2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Apr 2020 - Aug 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>971</s> (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1712K | |SG1712K | ||
|KJDEP 308 (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 973 (2017) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>308</s> (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 973 (2017), KJDEP 172/657* (2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2018), WLDEP SP (2018), WLDEP 960 (2018 - 2020), WLDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Jul 2022), LYDEP (Jul 2022 - Jun 2024)<br />{{GAS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1713H | |SG1713H | ||
|KJDEP 308 (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 973 (2017) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>308</s> (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 973 (2017), KJDEP 302 (2017), KJDEP SP/UPDEP Ferry Svc (2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 960 (2018 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Jan 2023), AMDEP 145 (Jan 2023 - Apr 2023), AMDEP 52 (Apr 2023 - May 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1714E | |SG1714E | ||
|KJDEP 308 (2016), KJDEP SP (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 301 (2017), KJDEP 973 (2017) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>308</s> (2016), KJDEP SP (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 301 (2017), KJDEP 973 (2017), KJDEP SP (2017), KJDEP 301 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 920 (2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 991 (2019 - 2021), KJDEP SP (2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1715C | |SG1715C | ||
|WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP | |rowspan="2"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 911 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 912A (2018 - 2019), WLDEP SP (2019), KJDEP 991 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP 976 (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1716A | |SG1716A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1717Y | |SG1717Y | ||
|WLDEP 980 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 980 (2016), WLDEP 925 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1718U | |SG1718U | ||
|WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 911 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP SP (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 913M (2019 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1719S | |SG1719S | ||
|WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 911 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP SP (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 913M (2019 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Nov 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1720L | |SG1720L | ||
|WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Aug 2018 - Oct 2018)<br />{{GAS/1}} LYDEP 68 (Nov 2018 - Dec 2019), LYDEP 518 (Dec 2019 - Mar 2020), LYDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2020 - Jul 2020), LYDEP 518 (Jul 2020 - Sep 2021), LYDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Feb 2022), LYDEP 518//12/12e* (Feb 2022 – Aug 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1721J | |SG1721J | ||
|WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Aug 2018 - Sep 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} SEDEP SP (Sep 2018 - Jul 2020), SEDEP SP//138 (Jul 2020 - Mar 2022), SEDEP 803 (Mar 2022 - May 2022), SEDEP 265 (May 2022 - Jul 2022), SEDEP 851e (Jul 2022 - Apr 2023), SEDEP SP (Apr 2023 - Jul 2023), SEDEP 24 (Jul 2023), SEDEP SP (Jul 2023 - Aug 2023), SEDEP 851e (Aug 2023 - Apr 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1722G | |SG1722G | ||
|WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 300 (2019), KJDEP 976 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1723D | |SG1723D | ||
|WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 300 (2019), KJDEP 976 (2019 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} KJDEP (Jul 2020 - Aug 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>971</s> (2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} WLBP (Nov 2020 - Apr 2021)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Dec 2022)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} UPDEP (Dec 2022 - Nov 2023)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 16 (Nov 2023 - Jan 2024), UPDEP 121/120* (Jan 2024 - May 2024) | ||
|- | |||
|SG1724B | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 925 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Nov 2023)<br />{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 81 (Nov 2023 - Apr 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG1725Z | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 925 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 902/WT 6 (2017 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP 858 (Jan 2024 - Aug 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG1726X | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 925/WT 9 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG1727T | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 925 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 902/WT 12 (2017 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1728R | |SG1728R | ||
|WLDEP SP (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP <s>971E</s> (2018 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Apr 2021), WLBP (Apr 2021 - Nov 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1729M | |SG1729M | ||
|WLDEP SP (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP <s>971E</s> (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 172//991 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP SP//983 (2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Apr 2021), WLBP (Apr 2021 - Nov 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1730H | |SG1730H | ||
|WLDEP SP (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 172 (2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 991 (2019), KJDEP SP//991 (2019 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Apr 2021), WLBP (Apr 2021 - Nov 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1731E | |SG1731E | ||
|WLDEP SP (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Apr 2020 - Apr 2021), WLBP (Apr 2021 - Nov 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1732C | |SG1732C | ||
|KJDEP 301 (2016 - 2017) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 301 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP SP (2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Apr 2020 - Nov 2021) | ||
|- | |||
|SG1733A | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 975 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Apr 2020 - Nov 2021) | |||
|- | |||
|SG1734Y | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 925/WT 13 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG1735U | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 925 (2016), WLDEP 902/WT 14 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG1736S | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 961/WT 19 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG1737P | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 961/WT 21 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Jan 2024)<br />{{SBST/1}} SLBP 502 (Jan 2024 - Sep 2024) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1738L | |SG1738L | ||
|AMDEP 851 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 851 (2016), AMDEP 882 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Apr 2020 - Aug 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>971</s> (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Jan 2023), AMDEP 145 (Jan 2023 - Apr 2023), BRBP 155 (Apr 2023 - Dec 2023), BRBP 157 (Dec 2023 - May 2024) | ||
|- | |||
|SG1739J | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP 882 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} YTBI (Apr 2020 - Apr 2021), WLBP (Apr 2021 - Nov 2021) | |||
|- | |||
|SG1740D | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 900 (2016 - 2020), WLDEP 901 (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - May 2024), BUDEP 870 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG1741B | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 900 (2016 - 2020), WLDEP 960/913M* (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - May 2024), BUDEP 870 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1742Z | |SG1742Z | ||
|WLDEP 900 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 900 (2016), WLDEP 911 (2016 - 2019), WLDEP 901 (2019), WLDEP 911 (2019 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023)<br />{{TTS/1}} BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - Feb 2024), BUDEP <s>E31</s> (Feb 2024 - Apr 2024), BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Apr 2024 - May 2024), BUDEP 870 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1743X | |SG1743X | ||
|KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP <s>971E</s>/WT 17 (2016 - 2020), KJDEP SP (2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 57 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2023), BRBP 155 (Apr 2023 - Dec 2023), BRBP 157 (Dec 2023 - May 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1744T | |SG1744T | ||
|KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP <s>971E</s> (2016 - 2020), KJDEP SP (2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022), UPDEP 5/16 (Apr 2022 - May 2022), UPDEP 16 (May 2022 - May 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1745R | |SG1745R | ||
|KJDEP 983 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP <s>BPS1</s>/KJDEP Ferry Svc/WT 16 (2016 - 2020), KJDEP SP (2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022), UPDEP 5 (Apr 2022 - May 2022), UPDEP SP (May 2022 - Sep 2022)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} UPDEP (Sep 2022 - Nov 2022)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 131 (Nov 2022 - Feb 2023), AMDEP 57 (Feb 2023 - Apr 2024), AMDEP 145 (Apr 2024 - May 2024), AMDEP 52 (May 2024 - Jul 2024)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1746M | |SG1746M | ||
|KJDEP 983 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP <s>BPS1</s>/WT 5 (2016 - 2020), KJDEP SP (2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - May 2022), UPDEP 16 (May 2022 - Sep 2022)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} UPDEP (Sep 2022 - Nov 2022)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 57 (Nov 2022 - Jul 2024)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1747K | |SG1747K | ||
|KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 979M (2016), KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 307 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP <s>979M</s> (2016), KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 307 (2016), KJDEP <s>971E</s>//<s>188R</s>/WT 23 (2016 - 2018), SEDEP TF50 Flexi-Deployment<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Jul 2020 - May 2021), LYDEP (May 2021 - Nov 2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Sep 2022)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} UPDEP (Sep 2022 - Nov 2022)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 57 (Nov 2022 - Jan 2023), AMDEP 145 (Jan 2023 - Apr 2023), BRBP 31 (Apr 2023 - May 2024), BRBP 157 (May 2024 - Jul 2024)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1748H | |SG1748H | ||
|KJDEP 983 (2016) | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP SP//<s>188R</s> (2016 - 2018), SEDEP TF50 Flexi-Deployment<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Jul 2020 - May 2021), LYDEP (May 2021 - Nov 2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} UPDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Sep 2022)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} UPDEP (Sep 2022 - Nov 2022)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 145 (Mar 2023 - Apr 2023), AMDEP 13 (Apr 2023 - May 2024), AMDEP 55 (May 2024 - Jul 2024)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
Please refer [[MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)#Deployments|here]] for the current deployments of this bus model. | |||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] | ||
[[Category:Go-Ahead Singapore]] | |||
[[Category:LTA Storage Buses]] | |||
[[Category:SBS Transit]] | |||
[[Category:SMRT Buses]] | |||
[[Category:Tower Transit Singapore]] |
Latest revision as of 17:37, 27 September 2024
SMB1421Y – SMB1650C & SMB3117M – SMB3169M[edit]
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|
SG1700U – SG1748H[edit]
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1700U | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2018) SBS Transit: SEDEP 852 (Mar 2018 - Dec 2023), UPDEP 121 (Dec 2023 - May 2024) |
SG1701S | |
SG1702P | |
SG1703L | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2019), KJDEP SP (2019 - 2020) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Jul 2020 - Aug 2020) SMRT Buses: KJDEP SP/BUDEP Ferry Svc (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) SBS Transit: UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - May 2024) |
SG1704J | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2019), KJDEP SP//983 (2019), KJDEP SP (2019 - 2020), KJDEP 976 (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) SBS Transit: UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - May 2024) |
SG1705G | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2019), KJDEP SP//983 (2019), KJDEP SP (2019 - 2020), KJDEP SBS Transit: UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) |
SG1706D | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2018), WLDEP SP (2018 - 2020), WLDEP 900 (2020), WLDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023) Tower Transit: BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - Feb 2024), BUDEP |
SG1707B | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023) Tower Transit: BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - May 2024), BUDEP 992 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) |
SG1708Z | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023) Tower Transit: BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - May 2024), BUDEP 992 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) |
SG1709X | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 920 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2020) LTA Storage: SEDEP (Jul 2020 - Sep 2020) SMRT Buses: KJDEP SBS Transit: UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) |
SG1710R | SMRT Buses: KJDEP LTA Storage: WLBP (Jul 2020 - Sep 2020) SMRT Buses: KJDEP SBS Transit: UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) |
SG1711M | SMRT Buses: KJDEP LTA Storage: SEDEP (Apr 2020 - Aug 2020) SMRT Buses: KJDEP SBS Transit: UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) |
SG1712K | SMRT Buses: KJDEP LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Jul 2022), LYDEP (Jul 2022 - Jun 2024) Go-Ahead: N/A |
SG1713H | SMRT Buses: KJDEP SBS Transit: AMDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Jan 2023), AMDEP 145 (Jan 2023 - Apr 2023), AMDEP 52 (Apr 2023 - May 2024) |
SG1714E | SMRT Buses: KJDEP SBS Transit: UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) |
SG1715C | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 911 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 912A (2018 - 2019), WLDEP SP (2019), KJDEP 991 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP 976 (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) SBS Transit: UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) |
SG1716A | |
SG1717Y | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 980 (2016), WLDEP 925 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1718U | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 911 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP SP (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 913M (2019 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1719S | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 911 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP SP (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 913M (2019 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Nov 2023) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1720L | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018) LTA Storage: SEDEP (Aug 2018 - Oct 2018) Go-Ahead: LYDEP 68 (Nov 2018 - Dec 2019), LYDEP 518 (Dec 2019 - Mar 2020), LYDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2020 - Jul 2020), LYDEP 518 (Jul 2020 - Sep 2021), LYDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Feb 2022), LYDEP 518//12/12e* (Feb 2022 – Aug 2024) |
SG1721J | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018) LTA Storage: SEDEP (Aug 2018 - Sep 2018) SBS Transit: SEDEP SP (Sep 2018 - Jul 2020), SEDEP SP//138 (Jul 2020 - Mar 2022), SEDEP 803 (Mar 2022 - May 2022), SEDEP 265 (May 2022 - Jul 2022), SEDEP 851e (Jul 2022 - Apr 2023), SEDEP SP (Apr 2023 - Jul 2023), SEDEP 24 (Jul 2023), SEDEP SP (Jul 2023 - Aug 2023), SEDEP 851e (Aug 2023 - Apr 2024) |
SG1722G | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 980 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 300 (2019), KJDEP 976 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) SBS Transit: UPDEP 16 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022) |
SG1723D | SMRT Buses: WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 300 (2019), KJDEP 976 (2019 - 2020) LTA Storage: KJDEP (Jul 2020 - Aug 2020) SMRT Buses: KJDEP LTA Storage: WLBP (Nov 2020 - Apr 2021) SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) SBS Transit: AMDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Dec 2022) LTA Storage: UPDEP (Dec 2022 - Nov 2023) SBS Transit: UPDEP 16 (Nov 2023 - Jan 2024), UPDEP 121/120* (Jan 2024 - May 2024) |
SG1724B | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 925 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Nov 2023) SBS Transit: BNDEP 81 (Nov 2023 - Apr 2024) |
SG1725Z | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 925 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 902/WT 6 (2017 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023) Tower Transit: MDDEP 858 (Jan 2024 - Aug 2024) |
SG1726X | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 925/WT 9 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1727T | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 925 (2016 - 2017), WLDEP 902/WT 12 (2017 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1728R | SMRT Buses: WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP LTA Storage: BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Apr 2021), WLBP (Apr 2021 - Nov 2021) |
SG1729M | SMRT Buses: WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP LTA Storage: BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Apr 2021), WLBP (Apr 2021 - Nov 2021) |
SG1730H | SMRT Buses: WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2017), KJDEP 920 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 172 (2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 991 (2019), KJDEP SP//991 (2019 - 2020) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Apr 2021), WLBP (Apr 2021 - Nov 2021) |
SG1731E | SMRT Buses: WLDEP SP (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2020) LTA Storage: SEDEP (Apr 2020 - Apr 2021), WLBP (Apr 2021 - Nov 2021) |
SG1732C | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 301 (2016 - 2017), KJDEP SP (2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2020) LTA Storage: SEDEP (Apr 2020 - Nov 2021) |
SG1733A | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 975 (2016 - 2017), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - 2020) LTA Storage: SEDEP (Apr 2020 - Nov 2021) |
SG1734Y | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 925/WT 13 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1735U | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 925 (2016), WLDEP 902/WT 14 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1736S | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 961/WT 19 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Dec 2023) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1737P | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 961/WT 21 (2016 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Jan 2024) SBS Transit: SLBP 502 (Jan 2024 - Sep 2024) |
SG1738L | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 851 (2016), AMDEP 882 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2020) LTA Storage: SEDEP (Apr 2020 - Aug 2020) SMRT Buses: KJDEP SBS Transit: AMDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Jan 2023), AMDEP 145 (Jan 2023 - Apr 2023), BRBP 155 (Apr 2023 - Dec 2023), BRBP 157 (Dec 2023 - May 2024) |
SG1739J | SMRT Buses: AMDEP 882 (2016), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2016 - 2020) LTA Storage: YTBI (Apr 2020 - Apr 2021), WLBP (Apr 2021 - Nov 2021) |
SG1740D | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 900 (2016 - 2020), WLDEP 901 (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023) Tower Transit: BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - May 2024), BUDEP 870 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) |
SG1741B | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 900 (2016 - 2020), WLDEP 960/913M* (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023) Tower Transit: BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - May 2024), BUDEP 870 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) |
SG1742Z | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 900 (2016), WLDEP 911 (2016 - 2019), WLDEP 901 (2019), WLDEP 911 (2019 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) LTA Storage: BUDEP (Feb 2022 - Aug 2022), UPDEP (Aug 2022 - Oct 2023) Tower Transit: BUDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2023 - Feb 2024), BUDEP |
SG1743X | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP LTA Storage: BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020) SMRT Buses: KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) SBS Transit: AMDEP 57 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2023), BRBP 155 (Apr 2023 - Dec 2023), BRBP 157 (Dec 2023 - May 2024) |
SG1744T | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP LTA Storage: BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020) SMRT Buses: KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) SBS Transit: UPDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022), UPDEP 5/16 (Apr 2022 - May 2022), UPDEP 16 (May 2022 - May 2024) |
SG1745R | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP LTA Storage: BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020) SMRT Buses: KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) SBS Transit: UPDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2022), UPDEP 5 (Apr 2022 - May 2022), UPDEP SP (May 2022 - Sep 2022) LTA Storage: UPDEP (Sep 2022 - Nov 2022) SBS Transit: AMDEP 131 (Nov 2022 - Feb 2023), AMDEP 57 (Feb 2023 - Apr 2024), AMDEP 145 (Apr 2024 - May 2024), AMDEP 52 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1746M | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP LTA Storage: BUDEP (Apr 2020 - Sep 2020) SMRT Buses: KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2021) SBS Transit: UPDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - May 2022), UPDEP 16 (May 2022 - Sep 2022) LTA Storage: UPDEP (Sep 2022 - Nov 2022) SBS Transit: AMDEP 57 (Nov 2022 - Jul 2024) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1747K | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 979 (2016), KJDEP LTA Storage: SEDEP (Jul 2020 - May 2021), LYDEP (May 2021 - Nov 2021) SBS Transit: UPDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Sep 2022) LTA Storage: UPDEP (Sep 2022 - Nov 2022) SBS Transit: AMDEP 57 (Nov 2022 - Jan 2023), AMDEP 145 (Jan 2023 - Apr 2023), BRBP 31 (Apr 2023 - May 2024), BRBP 157 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG1748H | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 983 (2016), KJDEP SP// LTA Storage: SEDEP (Jul 2020 - May 2021), LYDEP (May 2021 - Nov 2021) SBS Transit: UPDEP 131 (Jan 2022 - Sep 2022) LTA Storage: UPDEP (Sep 2022 - Nov 2022) SBS Transit: AMDEP 145 (Mar 2023 - Apr 2023), AMDEP 13 (Apr 2023 - May 2024), AMDEP 55 (May 2024 - Jul 2024) Tower Transit: N/A |
Please refer here for the current deployments of this bus model.