Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Removed SG5800M – SG5829G as they have been converted to the updated format. Could someone kindly help to convert the rest (SG2017C & SG5830B – SG5920A) to the updated format? TIA.) |
|||
(514 intermediate revisions by 68 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-class="LTA" | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | !Registration no. | ||
|- | !Service(s) served | ||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG2017C | ||
| | |{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 71 (Dec 2017), SEDEP 71 (Dec 2017 - Aug 2021), SEDEP 70/850E* (Aug 2021 - Jun 2022), SEDEP 70//76 (Jun 2022 - Mar 2023), SEDEP 70/850E//76 (Mar 2023 - Jul 2023) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG5830B | ||
| | |{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 19 (Oct 2017 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 69 (Mar 2018 - May 2023), BNDEP 23 (May 2023 - Sep 2023) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG5831Z | ||
| | |{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 19 (Oct 2017 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 69 (Mar 2018 - Sep 2020), BNDEP 35 (Sep 2020 - May 2024) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG5832X | ||
| | |{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 19 (Oct 2017 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 69 (Mar 2018 - May 2023) | ||
|} | |- | ||
|SG5833T | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
= | |SG5834R | ||
= | |{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 188 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 172 (2018 - 2024) | ||
{| | |- | ||
|- | |SG5835M | ||
|{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 76 (Jul 2017 - Dec 2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5836K | |||
|{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 47 (Nov 2017 - Feb 2018), BNDEP 37 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 47 (Mar 2018 - May 2018), BNDEP SP (May 2018 - Feb 2019), BNDEP 506 (Feb 2019 - Apr 2020), BNDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), BNDEP 506 (Jun 2020 - Dec 2021), BNDEP SP (Dec 2021 - Jan 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5837H | |||
|{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 54 (Nov 2017 - Jun 2018), AMDEP 56 (Jun 2018 - Nov 2019), AMDEP 54 (Nov 2019 - Jun 2020), AMDEP 168 (Jun 2020 - Jul 2020), AMDEP 54 (Jul 2020 - Oct 2020), AMDEP 13 (Oct 2020 - Nov 2020), AMDEP 54 (Nov 2020 - Apr 2023), AMDEP 25 (Apr 2023 - May 2023), AMDEP 22 (May 2023 - Jun 2023), AMDEP 166 (Jun 2023 - Aug 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5838E | |||
|{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 47 (Nov 2017 - Feb 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP SP (Mar 2018 - Feb 2019), BNDEP 35 (Feb 2019 - Sep 2020), BNDEP 69 (Sep 2020 - May 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5839C | |||
|{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 47 (Nov 2017 - Feb 2018), BNDEP SP (Feb 2018 - Feb 2019) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5840Y | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), BNDEP 4 (Feb 2020 - Jul 2023), BNDEP 31 (Jun 2023 - Nov 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5841U | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 172 (Nov 2017 - Nov 2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 145 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2023), AMDEP 13 (Apr 2023 - Jun 2023), AMDEP 72 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5842S | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), BRBP 88 (Feb 2020 - Jun 2022), BRBP 186 (Jun 2022 - Apr 2023), BRBP 88 (Apr 2023 - Aug 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5843P | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), BNDEP 196/196A* (Feb 2020 - Aug 2021), BNDEP 196 (Aug 2021 - Jun 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5844L | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5845J | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), BBDEP 7 (Feb 2020), AMDEP SP (Feb 2020 - May 2020), AMDEP 50 (May 2020), AMDEP 168 (May 2020 - Jun 2020), AMDEP 13 (Jun 2020 - Oct 2020), AMDEP 54 (Oct 2020 - Nov 2020), AMDEP 13 (Nov 2020 - Jan 2023), AMDEP 72 (Jan 2023 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5846G | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), AMDEP 59 (Feb 2020 - Apr 2023), AMDEP 50 (Apr 2023 - Oct 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5847D | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 172 (Nov 2017 - Nov 2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} BRBP 28 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5848B | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), BRBP 88/88A*/88B* (Feb 2020 - 2021) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5849Z | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), AMDEP 72 (Feb 2020 - Jul 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5850T | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} SEDEP TF50 Flexi-Deployment (Feb 2018 - Jul 2020)<br />{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Jul 2020 - Nov 2020)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2020 - Sep 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021), MDDEP 859 (Oct 2021 - Dec 2021), MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2021 - Jun 2022), MDDEP 966 (Jun 2022 - Aug 2022), MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Aug 2022 - Sep 2022), MDDEP 963 (Sep 2022 - Dec 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5851R | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 190 (2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 180 (2019 - Dec 2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} SLBP SP (Jan 2022 - Aug 2022), SLBP 197 (Aug 2022 - Oct 2022), SLBP 506 (Oct 2022 - Apr 2024), SLBP 198 (Apr 2024 - Jul 2024), SLBP 974 (Jul 2024 - Sep 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5852M | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 190 (2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 180 (2019 - Dec 2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} HGDEP 89e/89* (Jan 2022 - May 2022), HGDEP 153 (May 2022 - Jun 2022), HGDEP 89e/89* (Jun 2022 - Mar 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5853K | |||
|{{SBST/1}} HGDEP 151 (Sep 2017 - Jan 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5854H | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Feb 2018 - Sep 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5855E | |||
|- | |||
|SG5856C | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP <s>971E</s> (2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 184 (2019 - 2021), KJDEP 991 (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} BRBP 88 (Jan 2022 - Sep 2023), BRBP 186 (Sep 2023 - Aug 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5857A | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 982E (2018), KJDEP 190 (2018 - Dec 2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} SLBP 51 (Jan 2022 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5858Y | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 190 (Mar 2018 - 2019), KJDEP 190/653* (2019 - May 2021), KJDEP 190 (May 2021 - Dec 2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} SLBP 181 (Jan 2022 - Mar 2022), SLBP 51 (Mar 2022 - Oct 2022), SLBP 506 (Oct 2022 - Apr 2024), SLBP 182 (Apr 2024 - Sep 2024)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5859U | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2018 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5860P | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2018 - Sep 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5861L | |||
|- | |||
|SG5862J | |||
|- | |||
|SG5863G | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Feb 2020), WLDEP SP (Feb 2020 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5864D | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2018 - Sep 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5865B | |||
|rowspan="4"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5866Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG5867X | |||
|- | |||
|SG5868T | |||
|- | |||
|SG5869R | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Mar 2022), MDDEP 963 (Mar 2022 - Jun 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5870K | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 190 (2017 - Jul 2018), KJDEP 979 (Jul 2018 - Dec 2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} SLBP 51 (Jan 2022 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5871H | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 190 (Nov 2017 - Jul 2018), KJDEP 979 (Jul 2018 - Dec 2021), KJDEP 190 (Dec 2021 - Sep 2023), KJDEP 922 (Sep 2023 - 2024), KJDEP 190 (2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5872E | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 964 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 900 (2018 - 2021), WLDEP 901M (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} SLBP 199 (Jan 2022 - Jul 2022), SLBP 154 (Jul 2022 - Dec 2022), SLBP 182 (Dec 2022 - Apr 2024), SLBP 51 (Apr 2024 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5873C | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 190 (Nov 2017 - 2018), KJDEP 180 (2018 - 2021), KJDEP 991 (2021), KJDEP 180 (2021 - 2023), KJDEP SP (2023), KJDEP 979 (2023 - May 2024), KJDEP SP (2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5874A | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 190 (Nov 2017 - 2018), KJDEP 180 (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 985 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP 991 (2020 - 2021), KJDEP 190 (2021 - 2022), KJDEP 991 (2022 - 2023), KJDEP SP (2023 - 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5875Y | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2017 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Dec 2021), MDDEP 966 (Dec 2021 - Jan 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5876U | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2017 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Feb 2022), MDDEP 966 (Feb 2022 - May 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5877S | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2017 - Sep 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Dec 2021), MDDEP 966 (Dec 2021 - Dec 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5878P | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jan 2018 - Sep 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Dec 2021), MDDEP 966 (Dec 2021 - Jun 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5879L | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jan 2018 - Sep 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5880G | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} SLBP 174 (Mar 2018 - Mar 2022), SLBP 182 (Mar 2022 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5881D | |||
|- | |||
|SG5882B | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), BRBP SP (Feb 2020), BNDEP 4 (Feb 2020 - Jul 2023), BNDEP 31 (Jul 2023 - Oct 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5883Z | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), BRBP 88 (Feb 2020), BRBP 90 (Feb 2020 - Mar 2023), AMDEP 166 (Mar 2023 - Sep 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5884X | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 172 (2018 - 2021), KJDEP 991 (2021)<br />{{SBST/1}} SLBP SP (Jan 2022 - Jul 2022), SLBP 974 (Jul 2022 - Oct 2022), SLBP 182 (Oct 2022 - Apr 2024), SLBP 51 (Apr 2024 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5885T | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP 190/653* (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 302 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), KJDEP 302 (2021), KJDEP 190 (2021 - 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5886R | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2017 - Oct 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5887M | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} KJDEP SP (Jan 2018 - Dec 2018), KJDEP 979 (Dec 2018 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5888K | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} WLDEP 964 (Dec 2017 - Jan 2020), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jan 2020) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5889H | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 69 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019), BNDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Oct 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5890C | |||
|rowspan="4"|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 168 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019), BNDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Oct 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5891A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5892Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG5893U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5894S | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 69 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019), BNDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Oct 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5895P | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 47 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019), BNDEP 7/7A* (Dec 2019 - Oct 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5896L | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Apr 2021), BBDEP SP (Apr 2021 - May 2021), SLBP SP (May 2021), SLBP 974 (May 2021 - Dec 2021) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5897J | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Apr 2021), BBDEP SP (Apr 2021 - May 2021), SLBP SP (May 2021), SLBP 974 (May 2021 - Dec 2021), UPDEP 65 (Dec 2021 - Sep 2022), SEDEP SP//76 (Sep 2022 - Oct 2022), SEDEP SP (Oct 2022 - Oct 2023), SEDEP 851e/807* (Oct 2023 - Mar 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5898G | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Apr 2021), BBDEP SP (Apr 2021 - May 2021), SLBP SP (May 2021), SLBP 974/974A* (May 2021 - Jun 2021), SLBP 974 (Jun 2021 - Dec 2021), UPDEP 65 (Jan 2022 - Dec 2022) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5899D | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 660/107* (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 660/107* (Jun 2020 - Mar 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5900H | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 660/324* (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 660/324* (Jun 2020 - Sep 2020), HGDEP 660 (Sep 2020 - Mar 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5901E | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jun 2020 - Mar 2021), HGDEP 672//102*//89 (Mar 2021 - May 2021) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5902C | |||
|{{SMRT Buses/1}} AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2017 - Sep 2021)<br />{{TTS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5903A | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jun 2020 - Mar 2021), HGDEP 672//102*//89 (Mar 2021 - May 2021), HGDEP 672/51*//89 (May 2021 - Jan 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5904Y | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{GAS/1}} LYDEP (Mar 2018 - Sep 2023)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 50 (Sep 2023 - Aug 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5905U | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{GAS/1}} LYDEP (Mar 2018 - Sep 2023)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 50 (Sep 2023 - Aug 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5906S | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{GAS/1}} LYDEP (Mar 2018 - Sep 2023)<br />{{SBST/1}} AMDEP 166 (Sep 2023 - May 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5907P | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{GAS/1}} LYDEP (Mar 2018 - Sep 2023)<br />{{SBST/1}} BRBP 88/88A/88B* (Sep 2023 - Aug 2024) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5908L | |||
|rowspan="6"|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{GAS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5909J | |||
|- | |||
|SG5910D | |||
|- | |||
|SG5911B | |||
|- | |||
|SG5912Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG5913X | |||
|- | |||
|SG5914T | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018)<br />{{GAS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5915R | |||
|- | |||
|SG5916M | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018), SEDEP (Jan 2018 - Aug 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5917K | |||
|{{LTA Storage/1}} BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018), SEDEP (Jan 2018 - Dec 2018)<br />{{SBST/1}} HGDEP 660/324* (Jan 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 660 (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 660 (Jun 2020 - Mar 2023), HGDEP 161 (Mar 2023 - Oct 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5918H | |||
|rowspan="3"|{{LTA Storage/1}} SEDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018)<br />{{GAS/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5919E | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG5920A | ||
|} | |} | ||
Please refer [[MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)#Deployments|here]] for the current deployments of this bus model. | |||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] | ||
[[Category:Go-Ahead Singapore]] | |||
[[Category:LTA Storage Buses]] | |||
[[Category:SBS Transit]] | |||
[[Category:SMRT Buses]] | |||
[[Category:Tower Transit Singapore]] |
Latest revision as of 23:16, 25 September 2024
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG2017C | SBS Transit: AMDEP 71 (Dec 2017), SEDEP 71 (Dec 2017 - Aug 2021), SEDEP 70/850E* (Aug 2021 - Jun 2022), SEDEP 70//76 (Jun 2022 - Mar 2023), SEDEP 70/850E//76 (Mar 2023 - Jul 2023) |
SG5830B | SBS Transit: BNDEP 19 (Oct 2017 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 69 (Mar 2018 - May 2023), BNDEP 23 (May 2023 - Sep 2023) |
SG5831Z | SBS Transit: BNDEP 19 (Oct 2017 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 69 (Mar 2018 - Sep 2020), BNDEP 35 (Sep 2020 - May 2024) |
SG5832X | SBS Transit: BNDEP 19 (Oct 2017 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 69 (Mar 2018 - May 2023) |
SG5833T | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG5834R | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 188 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 172 (2018 - 2024) |
SG5835M | SBS Transit: AMDEP 76 (Jul 2017 - Dec 2017) |
SG5836K | SBS Transit: BNDEP 47 (Nov 2017 - Feb 2018), BNDEP 37 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 47 (Mar 2018 - May 2018), BNDEP SP (May 2018 - Feb 2019), BNDEP 506 (Feb 2019 - Apr 2020), BNDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), BNDEP 506 (Jun 2020 - Dec 2021), BNDEP SP (Dec 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SG5837H | SBS Transit: AMDEP 54 (Nov 2017 - Jun 2018), AMDEP 56 (Jun 2018 - Nov 2019), AMDEP 54 (Nov 2019 - Jun 2020), AMDEP 168 (Jun 2020 - Jul 2020), AMDEP 54 (Jul 2020 - Oct 2020), AMDEP 13 (Oct 2020 - Nov 2020), AMDEP 54 (Nov 2020 - Apr 2023), AMDEP 25 (Apr 2023 - May 2023), AMDEP 22 (May 2023 - Jun 2023), AMDEP 166 (Jun 2023 - Aug 2024) |
SG5838E | SBS Transit: BNDEP 47 (Nov 2017 - Feb 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP SP (Mar 2018 - Feb 2019), BNDEP 35 (Feb 2019 - Sep 2020), BNDEP 69 (Sep 2020 - May 2023) |
SG5839C | SBS Transit: BNDEP 47 (Nov 2017 - Feb 2018), BNDEP SP (Feb 2018 - Feb 2019) |
SG5840Y | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP |
SG5841U | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 172 (Nov 2017 - Nov 2021) SBS Transit: AMDEP 145 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2023), AMDEP 13 (Apr 2023 - Jun 2023), AMDEP 72 |
SG5842S | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP |
SG5843P | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP |
SG5844L | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP |
SG5845J | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP |
SG5846G | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP |
SG5847D | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 172 (Nov 2017 - Nov 2021) SBS Transit: BRBP 28 (Jan 2022 - Apr 2023) |
SG5848B | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP |
SG5849Z | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP |
SG5850T | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SMRT Buses: SEDEP TF50 Flexi-Deployment (Feb 2018 - Jul 2020) LTA Storage: SEDEP (Jul 2020 - Nov 2020) SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Nov 2020 - Sep 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021), MDDEP 859 (Oct 2021 - Dec 2021), MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2021 - Jun 2022), MDDEP 966 (Jun 2022 - Aug 2022), MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Aug 2022 - Sep 2022), MDDEP 963 (Sep 2022 - Dec 2022) |
SG5851R | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SMRT Buses: KJDEP 190 (2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 180 (2019 - Dec 2021) SBS Transit: SLBP SP (Jan 2022 - Aug 2022), SLBP 197 (Aug 2022 - Oct 2022), SLBP 506 (Oct 2022 - Apr 2024), SLBP 198 (Apr 2024 - Jul 2024), SLBP 974 (Jul 2024 - Sep 2024) |
SG5852M | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SMRT Buses: KJDEP 190 (2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 180 (2019 - Dec 2021) SBS Transit: HGDEP 89e/89* (Jan 2022 - May 2022), HGDEP 153 (May 2022 - Jun 2022), HGDEP 89e/89* (Jun 2022 - Mar 2023) |
SG5853K | SBS Transit: HGDEP 151 (Sep 2017 - Jan 2023) |
SG5854H | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Feb 2018 - Sep 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG5855E | |
SG5856C | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) SMRT Buses: KJDEP SBS Transit: BRBP 88 (Jan 2022 - Sep 2023), BRBP 186 (Sep 2023 - Aug 2024) |
SG5857A | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) SMRT Buses: KJDEP 982E (2018), KJDEP 190 (2018 - Dec 2021) SBS Transit: SLBP 51 (Jan 2022 - May 2024) |
SG5858Y | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) SMRT Buses: KJDEP 190 (Mar 2018 - 2019), KJDEP 190/653* (2019 - May 2021), KJDEP 190 (May 2021 - Dec 2021) SBS Transit: SLBP 181 (Jan 2022 - Mar 2022), SLBP 51 (Mar 2022 - Oct 2022), SLBP 506 (Oct 2022 - Apr 2024), SLBP 182 (Apr 2024 - Sep 2024) SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG5859U | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2018 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG5860P | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2018 - Sep 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG5861L | |
SG5862J | |
SG5863G | SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Feb 2020), WLDEP SP (Feb 2020 - May 2024) |
SG5864D | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Mar 2018 - Sep 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG5865B | SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG5866Z | |
SG5867X | |
SG5868T | |
SG5869R | SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Mar 2022), MDDEP 963 (Mar 2022 - Jun 2022) |
SG5870K | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 190 (2017 - Jul 2018), KJDEP 979 (Jul 2018 - Dec 2021) SBS Transit: SLBP 51 (Jan 2022 - May 2024) |
SG5871H | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 190 (Nov 2017 - Jul 2018), KJDEP 979 (Jul 2018 - Dec 2021), KJDEP 190 (Dec 2021 - Sep 2023), KJDEP 922 (Sep 2023 - 2024), KJDEP 190 (2024) |
SG5872E | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 964 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 900 (2018 - 2021), WLDEP 901M (2021) SBS Transit: SLBP 199 (Jan 2022 - Jul 2022), SLBP 154 (Jul 2022 - Dec 2022), SLBP 182 (Dec 2022 - Apr 2024), SLBP 51 (Apr 2024 - May 2024) |
SG5873C | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 190 (Nov 2017 - 2018), KJDEP 180 (2018 - 2021), KJDEP 991 (2021), KJDEP 180 (2021 - 2023), KJDEP SP (2023), KJDEP 979 (2023 - May 2024), KJDEP SP (2024) |
SG5874A | SMRT Buses: KJDEP 190 (Nov 2017 - 2018), KJDEP 180 (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 985 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP 991 (2020 - 2021), KJDEP 190 (2021 - 2022), KJDEP 991 (2022 - 2023), KJDEP SP (2023 - 2024) |
SG5875Y | SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2017 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Dec 2021), MDDEP 966 (Dec 2021 - Jan 2022) |
SG5876U | SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2017 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Oct 2021 - Feb 2022), MDDEP 966 (Feb 2022 - May 2022) |
SG5877S | SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2017 - Sep 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Dec 2021), MDDEP 966 (Dec 2021 - Dec 2022) |
SG5878P | SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jan 2018 - Sep 2021) Tower Transit: MDDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Dec 2021), MDDEP 966 (Dec 2021 - Jun 2022) |
SG5879L | SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jan 2018 - Sep 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG5880G | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) SBS Transit: SLBP 174 (Mar 2018 - Mar 2022), SLBP 182 (Mar 2022 - May 2024) |
SG5881D | |
SG5882B | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP |
SG5883Z | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP |
SG5884X | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SMRT Buses: KJDEP 172 (2018 - 2021), KJDEP 991 (2021) SBS Transit: SLBP SP (Jan 2022 - Jul 2022), SLBP 974 (Jul 2022 - Oct 2022), SLBP 182 (Oct 2022 - Apr 2024), SLBP 51 (Apr 2024 - May 2024) |
SG5885T | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) SMRT Buses: KJDEP 190/653* (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 302 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021), KJDEP 302 (2021), KJDEP 190 (2021 - 2022) |
SG5886R | SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2017 - Oct 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG5887M | SMRT Buses: KJDEP SP (Jan 2018 - Dec 2018), KJDEP 979 (Dec 2018 - May 2024) |
SG5888K | SMRT Buses: WLDEP 964 (Dec 2017 - Jan 2020), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Jan 2020) |
SG5889H | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BNDEP 69 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019), BNDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Oct 2023) |
SG5890C | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BNDEP 168 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019), BNDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Oct 2023) |
SG5891A | |
SG5892Y | |
SG5893U | |
SG5894S | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BNDEP 69 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019), BNDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Oct 2023) |
SG5895P | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BNDEP 47 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019), BNDEP 7/7A* (Dec 2019 - Oct 2023) |
SG5896L | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Apr 2021), BBDEP SP (Apr 2021 - May 2021), SLBP SP (May 2021), SLBP 974 (May 2021 - Dec 2021) |
SG5897J | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Apr 2021), BBDEP SP (Apr 2021 - May 2021), SLBP SP (May 2021), SLBP 974 (May 2021 - Dec 2021), UPDEP 65 (Dec 2021 - Sep 2022), SEDEP SP//76 (Sep 2022 - Oct 2022), SEDEP SP (Oct 2022 - Oct 2023), SEDEP 851e/807* (Oct 2023 - Mar 2024) |
SG5898G | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Apr 2021), BBDEP SP (Apr 2021 - May 2021), SLBP SP (May 2021), SLBP 974/974A* (May 2021 - Jun 2021), SLBP 974 (Jun 2021 - Dec 2021), UPDEP 65 (Jan 2022 - Dec 2022) |
SG5899D | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 660/107* (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 660/107* (Jun 2020 - Mar 2023) |
SG5900H | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 660/324* (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 660/324* (Jun 2020 - Sep 2020), HGDEP 660 (Sep 2020 - Mar 2023) |
SG5901E | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jun 2020 - Mar 2021), HGDEP 672//102*//89 (Mar 2021 - May 2021) |
SG5902C | SMRT Buses: AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Dec 2017 - Sep 2021) Tower Transit: N/A |
SG5903A | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) SBS Transit: BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jun 2020 - Mar 2021), HGDEP 672//102*//89 (Mar 2021 - May 2021), HGDEP 672/51*//89 (May 2021 - Jan 2023) |
SG5904Y | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) Go-Ahead: LYDEP (Mar 2018 - Sep 2023) SBS Transit: AMDEP 50 (Sep 2023 - Aug 2024) |
SG5905U | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) Go-Ahead: LYDEP (Mar 2018 - Sep 2023) SBS Transit: AMDEP 50 (Sep 2023 - Aug 2024) |
SG5906S | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) Go-Ahead: LYDEP (Mar 2018 - Sep 2023) SBS Transit: AMDEP 166 (Sep 2023 - May 2024) |
SG5907P | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) Go-Ahead: LYDEP (Mar 2018 - Sep 2023) SBS Transit: BRBP 88/88A/88B* (Sep 2023 - Aug 2024) |
SG5908L | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) Go-Ahead: N/A |
SG5909J | |
SG5910D | |
SG5911B | |
SG5912Z | |
SG5913X | |
SG5914T | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) Go-Ahead: N/A |
SG5915R | |
SG5916M | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018), SEDEP (Jan 2018 - Aug 2018) SBS Transit: N/A |
SG5917K | LTA Storage: BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018), SEDEP (Jan 2018 - Dec 2018) SBS Transit: HGDEP 660/324* (Jan 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 660 (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 660 (Jun 2020 - Mar 2023), HGDEP 161 (Mar 2023 - Oct 2023) |
SG5918H | LTA Storage: SEDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) Go-Ahead: N/A |
SG5919E | |
SG5920A |
Please refer here for the current deployments of this bus model.