Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Linkker LM312"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→SBS Transit: BR) |
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) (although 976 doesn't have Linkker from July till October back in 2022, suggest that to be N/A since it MIA for 3 months before returning back on service since SP doesn't make sense as it wasn't running around anywhere) |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class=" | |-class="LTA" | ||
!Registration no. | !Registration no. | ||
!Service(s) served | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3070R | |SG3070R | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3071M | |SG3071M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3072K | |SG3072K | ||
|{{SBST/1}} BNDEP 40 (Aug 2021 - Dec 2023) | |||
|- | |||
|SG3073H | |||
|rowspan="5"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3074E | |||
|- | |||
|SG3075C | |||
|- | |||
|SG3076A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3077Y | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3078U | |SG3078U | ||
|rowspan="5"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3079S | |SG3079S | ||
Line 19: | Line 30: | ||
|SG3080L | |SG3080L | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3081J | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3082G | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SG3083D | ||
|rowspan="5"|{{SMRT Buses/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3084B | |SG3084B | ||
Line 45: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3086X | |SG3086X | ||
|- | |||
|SG3087T | |||
|- | |||
|SG3088R | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{SBST/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3089M | |||
|} | |} | ||
Please refer [[Linkker LM312#Deployments|here]] for the current deployments of this bus model. | |||
[[Category:Buses]] | [[Category:Buses]] | ||
[[Category:SBS Transit]] | [[Category:SBS Transit]] | ||
[[Category:SMRT Buses]] | [[Category:SMRT Buses]] |
Latest revision as of 09:08, 8 January 2024
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3070R | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3071M | |
SG3072K | SBS Transit: BNDEP 40 (Aug 2021 - Dec 2023) |
SG3073H | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG3074E | |
SG3075C | |
SG3076A | |
SG3077Y | |
SG3078U | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3079S | |
SG3080L | |
SG3081J | |
SG3082G | |
SG3083D | SMRT Buses: N/A |
SG3084B | |
SG3085Z | |
SG3086X | |
SG3087T | |
SG3088R | SBS Transit: N/A |
SG3089M |
Please refer here for the current deployments of this bus model.