User:SBS5251K: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
SBS5251K (talk | contribs)
SBS5251K (talk | contribs)
 
(18 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
==Hello!==
==Hello!==
'''I am a passionate bus enthusiast in Tampines!''' SBS5251K SPOTTED ON 291!!!
'''I am a passionate bus enthusiast in Tampines!''' I am also known as Tampines Central Gangster.
(05/09/2025)


==My reps==
==My reps==
Line 39: Line 38:
!Service
!Service
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|4
|-
!class=SBST|5
!class=SBST|5
|-
!class=SBST|7
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|9
!class=SBST|9
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|10
|- 
!class=SBST|14
!class=SBST|14
|-   
|-   
!class=SBST|14e
!class=SBST|14e
|-
!class=SBST|16
|-
|-
!class=SBST|18
!class=SBST|18
|-
|-
!class=SBST|19
!class=SBST|19
|-
!class=SBST|20
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|21
!class=SBST|21
|-
!class=SBST|23
|-
!class=SBST|28
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|29
!class=SBST|29
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|31
!class=SBST|31
|-
!class=SBST|38
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|39
!class=SBST|39
|-
!class=SBST|65
|-
!class=SBST|69
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|45
!class=SBST|45
|-
!class=SBST|47
|-
!class=SBST|48
|-
|-
!class=SBST|81
!class=SBST|81
Line 66: Line 89:
|-
|-
!class=SBST|127
!class=SBST|127
|-
!class=SBST|137
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|129
!class=SBST|129
Line 74: Line 99:
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|197
!class=SBST|197
|-
!class=SBST|225W
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|228
!class=SBST|228
|-
!class=SBST|292
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|298
!class=SBST|298
Line 82: Line 111:
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|299
!class=SBST|299
|-
|-  
!class=SBST|401
|}
|}


Line 89: Line 119:
|-
|-
!Service
!Service
|-
!class=SBST|4
|-
!class=SBST|7
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|8
!class=SBST|8
|-
!class=SBST|10
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|10e
!class=SBST|10e
|-
!class=SBST|16
|-
|-
!class=SBST|16M
!class=SBST|16M
|-
!class=SBST|20
|-
!class=SBST|23
|-
!class=SBST|28
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|30
!class=SBST|30
Line 123: Line 139:
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|37
!class=SBST|37
|-
!class=SBST|38
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|40
!class=SBST|40
Line 131: Line 145:
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|46
!class=SBST|46
|-
!class=SBST|47
|-
!class=SBST|48
|-
!class=SBST|65
|-
!class=SBST|69
|-
!class=SBST|137
|-   
|-   
!class=SBST|196e
|-
!class=SBST|222
!class=SBST|222
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|225G
!class=SBST|225G
|-
!class=SBST|225W
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|229
!class=SBST|229
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|291
!class=SBST|291
|-
!class=SBST|292
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|293
!class=SBST|293
Line 158: Line 160:
!class=SBST|296
!class=SBST|296
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|401
!class=SBST|513
|}
|}


Line 167: Line 169:


'''T'''ELL
'''T'''ELL
Vaping is getting more DANGEROUS! Some even contain etomidate, a hospital sedative, which can seriously harm you when misused. Bin it now!
Vaping is ILLEGAL. You may be fined up to $2000!


==Service 298==
==Service 298==

Latest revision as of 14:36, 3 December 2025

Hello!

I am a passionate bus enthusiast in Tampines! I am also known as Tampines Central Gangster.

My reps

Rep Bus Service: Template:Bus/298


*Please do not edit this page. Only SBS5251K is allowed to do so :)

Projects

Interested To Help

Please inform me at User Talk:SBS5251K

Contact

Please leave your feedback/complaint/request at User Talk:SBS5251K. Feedback will be replied in 7 days.

BNDEP B5LH

Anyone can edit this section to update B5LH Cameos at BNDEP

B5LH Debut

Service
4
5
7
9
10
14
14e
16
18
19
20
21
23
28
29
31
38
39
65
69
45
47
48
81
93
127
137
129
168
196
197
225W
228
292
298
298X
299
401

No B5LH

Service
8
10e
16M
30
30e
32
33
35
35M
37
40
42
46
196e
222
225G
229
291
293
296
513

Warnings⚠️ & Advisories

ADD

CHECK

TELL

Vaping is getting more DANGEROUS! Some even contain etomidate, a hospital sedative, which can seriously harm you when misused. Bin it now! Vaping is ILLEGAL. You may be fined up to $2000!

Service 298

Route Depot Fleet Size Operator Bus Package
Tampines North Interchange ↺ Tampines Ave 5 (Blk 871C) Bedok North Depot (BNDEP) 10 SBS Transit Tampines
Fleet

SG3026U SG3027S SG3040C SG3041A SG3042Y SG3043U SG3046L SG3047J SG3048G SG3049D
10 Volvo B5LH

Notes