Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|SBS6654A | |SBS6654A | ||
|AMDEP 162/128 | |AMDEP 162/128 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6703S | |||
|HGDEP 103/EB2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:54, 10 May 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6620Y | BRBP 63 |
SBS6622S | BRBP 63 |
SBS6644D | SLBP 241 |
SBS6645B | SLBP 241 |
SBS6654A | AMDEP 162/128 |
SBS6703S | HGDEP 103/EB2 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2).