SMRT Non-Revenue Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m INVAILD! |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Currently running buses== | ||
===Mercedes-Benz O405G (Hispano Habit)=== | ===Mercedes-Benz O405G (Hispano Habit)=== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|TIB1114G | |TIB1114G | ||
|AMDEP 800 | |AMDEP 800 | ||
| | |Non-user lay-up status till 13 Apr 2016 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|TIB675K | |TIB675K | ||
|KJDEP 175 | |KJDEP 175 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="20" {{Scrapped}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB676H | |TIB676H | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|TIB695C | |TIB695C | ||
|KJDEP 975 | |KJDEP 975 | ||
|Non-user lay-up status till 31 Mar 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB696A | |TIB696A | ||
|KJDEP 927 | |KJDEP 927 | ||
|{{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB701T | |TIB701T | ||
|KJDEP 975 | |KJDEP 975 | ||
|Non-user lay-up status till 12 Mar 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB716B | |TIB716B | ||
|KJDEP 975 | |KJDEP 975 | ||
|Non-user lay-up status till 20 May 2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB718X | |TIB718X | ||
|KJDEP 175 | |KJDEP 175 | ||
|rowspan="20" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB720M | |TIB720M | ||
| Line 108: | Line 113: | ||
|TIB724C | |TIB724C | ||
|KJDEP 175 | |KJDEP 175 | ||
|} | |||
===Mercedes-Benz O405 (Hispano OAC)=== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#E3031E | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no. | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Former service | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Status | |||
|- | |||
|TIB425R | |||
|KJDEP 61 | |||
|rowspan="229" {{Scrapped}} | |||
|- | |||
|TIB426M | |||
|AMDEP 853 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB427K | |||
|WLDEP 963/911E/169A/169/963E | |||
|- | |||
|TIB428H | |||
|WLDEP 963 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB429E | |||
|WLBP 964 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB430A | |||
|KJDEP 173 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB431Y | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB432U | |||
|WLBP 966 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB433S | |||
|KJDEP 300 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB434P | |||
|WLBP 966 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB435L | |||
|WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB436J | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB437G | |||
|WLDEP 963 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB438D | |||
|WLBP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB439B | |||
|WLDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|TIB440X | |||
|WLBP 857/969 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB441T | |||
|WLDEP 963 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB442R | |||
|KJDEP 61 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB443M | |||
|WLBP 857/969 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB444K | |||
|WLBP 857/169A | |||
|- | |||
|TIB445H | |||
|WLBP 75 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB446E | |||
|WLBP 857/965A | |||
|- | |||
|TIB447C | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB448A | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB449Y | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB450S | |||
|WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB451P | |||
|WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB452L | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB453J | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB454G | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB455D | |||
|WPDEP 966/912E | |||
|- | |||
|TIB456B | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB457Z | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB458X | |||
|WPDEP 966 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB459T | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB460M | |||
|WLDEP 852 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB461K | |||
|WLDEP 925 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB462H | |||
|WLDEP 925 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB463E | |||
|WLDEP 925 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB464C | |||
|WLDEP 925 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB465A | |||
|WLBP 925 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB466Y | |||
|WLDEP 925 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB467U | |||
|WLDEP 900 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB468S | |||
|KJDEP 61 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB469P | |||
|KJDEP 61 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB470J | |||
|WLBP 857/965A | |||
|- | |||
|TIB471G | |||
|WPDEP 965 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB472D | |||
|WLBP 965 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB473B | |||
|WLBP 965 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB474Z | |||
|WPDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB475X | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB476T | |||
|WLDEP 856 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB477R | |||
|WPDEP 961 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB478M | |||
|WLDEP 178/178A | |||
|- | |||
|TIB479K | |||
|WLDEP 859/964 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB480E | |||
|WLDEP 167 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB481C | |||
|WLDEP 856 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB482A | |||
|WLDEP 856 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB483Y | |||
|WLDEP 856 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB484U | |||
|WPDEP 963 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB485S | |||
|WLDEP 980 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB486P | |||
|WLDEP 911 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB487L | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB488J | |||
|WLDEP 167 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB489G | |||
|WPDEP 75 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB490B | |||
|WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB491Z | |||
|WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB492X | |||
|WLDEP 854/854E | |||
|- | |||
|TIB493T | |||
|WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB494R | |||
|WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB495M | |||
|AMDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB496K | |||
|WLBP 171 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB497H | |||
|WLBP 171 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB498E | |||
|WLDEP 980 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB499C | |||
|WLDEP 980 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB500G | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB501D | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB502B | |||
|WLBP 75 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB503Z | |||
|AMDEP 61 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB504X | |||
|WLDEP 75 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB505T | |||
|WLBP 858 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB506R | |||
|AMDEP 855 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB507M | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB508K | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB509H | |||
|AMDEP 855 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB510C | |||
|WLDEP 187 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB511A | |||
|WLBP 965 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB512Y | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB513U | |||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB514S | |||
|WPDEP 965 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB515P | |||
|WPDEP 965 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB516L | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB517J | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB518G | |||
|AMDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB519D | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB520Z | |||
|WLDEP 961 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB521X | |||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB522T | |||
|WLDEP 961/903/912 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB523R | |||
|AMDEP 854 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB524M | |||
|WLBP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|TIB525K | |||
|WLBP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|TIB526H | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB527E | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB528C | |||
|WLDEP 961 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB529A | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB530U | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB531S | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB532P | |||
|AMDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB533L | |||
|WLBP 171 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB534J | |||
|KJDEP 300 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB535G | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB536D | |||
|WLBP 961 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB537B | |||
|KJDEP 106 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB538Z | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB539X | |||
|KJDEP 106 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB540R | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB541M | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB542K | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB543H | |||
|WLBP 171 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB544E | |||
|WLDEP 971E/922/903 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB545C | |||
|WLBP 171 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB546A | |||
|KJDEP 300 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB547Y | |||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB548U | |||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB549S | |||
|KJDEP 190 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB550L | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB551J | |||
|KJDEP 190 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB552G | |||
|KJDEP 190 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB553D | |||
|KJDEP 190/NR8 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB554B | |||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB555Z | |||
|KJDEP 190 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB556X | |||
|KJDEP 190 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB557T | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB558R | |||
|WLDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB559M | |||
|WPDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB560H | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB561E | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB572Z | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB573X | |||
|WLDEP 961 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB574T | |||
|AMDEP 61 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB575R | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB576M | |||
|WLDEP 961 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB577K | |||
|WLDEP 961/912E | |||
|- | |||
|TIB578H | |||
|WLDEP 854 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB579E | |||
|AMDEP 855 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB580A | |||
|AMDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB581Y | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB582U | |||
|WPDEP 960 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB583S | |||
|AMDEP 855/811E | |||
|- | |||
|TIB584P | |||
|WPDEP 966 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB585L | |||
|WPDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|TIB586J | |||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB587G | |||
|WPDEP 960 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB588D | |||
|KJDEP 173 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB589B | |||
|BUDEP 77 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB590X | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB591T | |||
|BUDEP 61 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB592R | |||
|WLDEP 925 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB593M | |||
|WPDEP 966/912E | |||
|- | |||
|TIB594K | |||
|WPDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB595H | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB596E | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB597C | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB598A | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB599Y | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB600B | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB601Z | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB602X | |||
|WLDEP 854 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB603T | |||
|KJDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB604R | |||
|WLDEP 852 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB605M | |||
|WLDEP 700 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB606K | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB607H | |||
|KJDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB608E | |||
|WPDEP 961 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB609C | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB610Y | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB611U | |||
|BUDEP 61 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB612S | |||
|WLDEP 859 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB613P | |||
|BUDEP 77 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB614L | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB615J | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB616G | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB617D | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB618B | |||
|AMDEP 855 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB619Z | |||
|WLDEP 167 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB620T | |||
|AMDEP 854 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB621R | |||
|AMDEP 61 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB622M | |||
|AMDEP 854 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB623K | |||
|AMDEP 171 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB624H | |||
|AMDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB625E | |||
|KJDEP 173 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB626C | |||
|KJDEP 173 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB627A | |||
|BUDEP 77 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB628Y | |||
|KJDEP 173 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB629U | |||
|WLDEP 167 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB630P | |||
|WPDEP 700 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB631L | |||
|WPDEP 75 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB632J | |||
|WPDEP 700 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB633G | |||
|WLDEP 900 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB634D | |||
|KJDEP 190/307E | |||
|- | |||
|TIB798P | |||
|AMDEP 851 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB799L | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB800R | |||
|KJDEP 190 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB801M | |||
|WPDEP TRG | |||
|- | |||
|TIB802K | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB803H | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB804E | |||
|WLDEP 912/964 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB805C | |||
|WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB806A | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB807Y | |||
|KJDEP 173 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB808U | |||
|WLDEP 912 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB809S | |||
|WLDEP 178 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB810L | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB811J | |||
|AMDEP SP | |||
|- | |||
|TIB812G | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB813D | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB814B | |||
|AMDEP 855 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB815Z | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB816X | |||
|WPDEP 169 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB817T | |||
|AMDEP 67 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB818R | |||
|WLDEP 961/912E | |||
|- | |||
|TIB819M | |||
|AMDEP 806 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB820H | |||
|AMDEP 980 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB821E | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB822C | |||
|BUDEP 106 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB823A | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB824Y | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB825U | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|- | |||
|TIB826S | |||
|KJDEP 970 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 246: | Line 947: | ||
|TIB895S | |TIB895S | ||
|KJDEP 176 | |KJDEP 176 | ||
|{{ | |{{Awaiting de-registration}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TIB900K | |TIB900K | ||
| Line 271: | Line 972: | ||
|SMB138Y | |SMB138Y | ||
|AMDEP 985 | |AMDEP 985 | ||
|{{ | |{{Unknown}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 984: | ||
|SMB135E | |SMB135E | ||
|AMDEP 854 | |AMDEP 854 | ||
| | |Sold to Bedok Transport Pte Ltd | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 295: | Line 996: | ||
|SMB137A | |SMB137A | ||
|KJDEP 188/530/941/945 | |KJDEP 188/530/941/945 | ||
| | |Sold to Travel GSH Pte Ltd | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 27 June 2015
Currently running buses
Mercedes-Benz O405G (Hispano Habit)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| TIB1074M | AMDEP 61 | rowspan="2" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB1110S | WLDEP 903 | |
| TIB1114G | AMDEP 800 | Non-user lay-up status till 13 Apr 2016 |
Partially retired buses
DAF SB220 (Walter Alexander Setanta)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| TIB675K | KJDEP 175 | rowspan="20" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB676H | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB677E | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB678C | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB679A | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB680U | KJDEP 925 | |
| TIB681S | KJDEP 975/925 | |
| TIB682P | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB683L | KJDEP 975/925 | |
| TIB684J | KJDEP 975/925 | |
| TIB685G | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB686D | KJDEP 941/947 | |
| TIB687B | KJDEP 941/947 | |
| TIB688Z | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB689X | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB690R | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB691M | KJDEP 985 | |
| TIB692K | KJDEP TRG | |
| TIB693H | KJDEP 941/947 | |
| TIB694E | KJDEP 975/925 | |
| TIB695C | KJDEP 975 | Non-user lay-up status till 31 Mar 2016 |
| TIB696A | KJDEP 927 | Template:Scrapped |
| TIB701T | KJDEP 975 | Non-user lay-up status till 12 Mar 2016 |
| TIB716B | KJDEP 975 | Non-user lay-up status till 20 May 2016 |
| TIB718X | KJDEP 175 | rowspan="20" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB720M | KJDEP 975 | |
| TIB724C | KJDEP 175 |
Mercedes-Benz O405 (Hispano OAC)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| TIB425R | KJDEP 61 | rowspan="229" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB426M | AMDEP 853 | |
| TIB427K | WLDEP 963/911E/169A/169/963E | |
| TIB428H | WLDEP 963 | |
| TIB429E | WLBP 964 | |
| TIB430A | KJDEP 173 | |
| TIB431Y | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB432U | WLBP 966 | |
| TIB433S | KJDEP 300 | |
| TIB434P | WLBP 966 | |
| TIB435L | WLDEP 187 | |
| TIB436J | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB437G | WLDEP 963 | |
| TIB438D | WLBP 178 | |
| TIB439B | WLDEP TRG | |
| TIB440X | WLBP 857/969 | |
| TIB441T | WLDEP 963 | |
| TIB442R | KJDEP 61 | |
| TIB443M | WLBP 857/969 | |
| TIB444K | WLBP 857/169A | |
| TIB445H | WLBP 75 | |
| TIB446E | WLBP 857/965A | |
| TIB447C | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB448A | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB449Y | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB450S | WLDEP 187 | |
| TIB451P | WLDEP 187 | |
| TIB452L | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB453J | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB454G | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB455D | WPDEP 966/912E | |
| TIB456B | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB457Z | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB458X | WPDEP 966 | |
| TIB459T | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB460M | WLDEP 852 | |
| TIB461K | WLDEP 925 | |
| TIB462H | WLDEP 925 | |
| TIB463E | WLDEP 925 | |
| TIB464C | WLDEP 925 | |
| TIB465A | WLBP 925 | |
| TIB466Y | WLDEP 925 | |
| TIB467U | WLDEP 900 | |
| TIB468S | KJDEP 61 | |
| TIB469P | KJDEP 61 | |
| TIB470J | WLBP 857/965A | |
| TIB471G | WPDEP 965 | |
| TIB472D | WLBP 965 | |
| TIB473B | WLBP 965 | |
| TIB474Z | WPDEP SP | |
| TIB475X | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB476T | WLDEP 856 | |
| TIB477R | WPDEP 961 | |
| TIB478M | WLDEP 178/178A | |
| TIB479K | WLDEP 859/964 | |
| TIB480E | WLDEP 167 | |
| TIB481C | WLDEP 856 | |
| TIB482A | WLDEP 856 | |
| TIB483Y | WLDEP 856 | |
| TIB484U | WPDEP 963 | |
| TIB485S | WLDEP 980 | |
| TIB486P | WLDEP 911 | |
| TIB487L | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB488J | WLDEP 167 | |
| TIB489G | WPDEP 75 | |
| TIB490B | WLDEP 178 | |
| TIB491Z | WLDEP 178 | |
| TIB492X | WLDEP 854/854E | |
| TIB493T | WLDEP 187 | |
| TIB494R | WLDEP 178 | |
| TIB495M | AMDEP 67 | |
| TIB496K | WLBP 171 | |
| TIB497H | WLBP 171 | |
| TIB498E | WLDEP 980 | |
| TIB499C | WLDEP 980 | |
| TIB500G | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB501D | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB502B | WLBP 75 | |
| TIB503Z | AMDEP 61 | |
| TIB504X | WLDEP 75 | |
| TIB505T | WLBP 858 | |
| TIB506R | AMDEP 855 | |
| TIB507M | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB508K | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB509H | AMDEP 855 | |
| TIB510C | WLDEP 187 | |
| TIB511A | WLBP 965 | |
| TIB512Y | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB513U | BUDEP 106 | |
| TIB514S | WPDEP 965 | |
| TIB515P | WPDEP 965 | |
| TIB516L | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB517J | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB518G | AMDEP 67 | |
| TIB519D | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB520Z | WLDEP 961 | |
| TIB521X | BUDEP 106 | |
| TIB522T | WLDEP 961/903/912 | |
| TIB523R | AMDEP 854 | |
| TIB524M | WLBP TRG | |
| TIB525K | WLBP TRG | |
| TIB526H | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB527E | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB528C | WLDEP 961 | |
| TIB529A | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB530U | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB531S | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB532P | AMDEP 67 | |
| TIB533L | WLBP 171 | |
| TIB534J | KJDEP 300 | |
| TIB535G | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB536D | WLBP 961 | |
| TIB537B | KJDEP 106 | |
| TIB538Z | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB539X | KJDEP 106 | |
| TIB540R | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB541M | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB542K | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB543H | WLBP 171 | |
| TIB544E | WLDEP 971E/922/903 | |
| TIB545C | WLBP 171 | |
| TIB546A | KJDEP 300 | |
| TIB547Y | BUDEP 106 | |
| TIB548U | BUDEP 106 | |
| TIB549S | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB550L | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB551J | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB552G | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB553D | KJDEP 190/NR8 | |
| TIB554B | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB555Z | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB556X | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB557T | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB558R | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB559M | WPDEP SP | |
| TIB560H | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB561E | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB572Z | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB573X | WLDEP 961 | |
| TIB574T | AMDEP 61 | |
| TIB575R | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB576M | WLDEP 961 | |
| TIB577K | WLDEP 961/912E | |
| TIB578H | WLDEP 854 | |
| TIB579E | AMDEP 855 | |
| TIB580A | AMDEP 67 | |
| TIB581Y | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB582U | WPDEP 960 | |
| TIB583S | AMDEP 855/811E | |
| TIB584P | WPDEP 966 | |
| TIB585L | WPDEP TRG | |
| TIB586J | BUDEP 106 | |
| TIB587G | WPDEP 960 | |
| TIB588D | KJDEP 173 | |
| TIB589B | BUDEP 77 | |
| TIB590X | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB591T | BUDEP 61 | |
| TIB592R | WLDEP 925 | |
| TIB593M | WPDEP 966/912E | |
| TIB594K | WPDEP SP | |
| TIB595H | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB596E | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB597C | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB598A | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB599Y | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB600B | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB601Z | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB602X | WLDEP 854 | |
| TIB603T | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB604R | WLDEP 852 | |
| TIB605M | WLDEP 700 | |
| TIB606K | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB607H | KJDEP SP | |
| TIB608E | WPDEP 961 | |
| TIB609C | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB610Y | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB611U | BUDEP 61 | |
| TIB612S | WLDEP 859 | |
| TIB613P | BUDEP 77 | |
| TIB614L | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB615J | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB616G | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB617D | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB618B | AMDEP 855 | |
| TIB619Z | WLDEP 167 | |
| TIB620T | AMDEP 854 | |
| TIB621R | AMDEP 61 | |
| TIB622M | AMDEP 854 | |
| TIB623K | AMDEP 171 | |
| TIB624H | AMDEP 67 | |
| TIB625E | KJDEP 173 | |
| TIB626C | KJDEP 173 | |
| TIB627A | BUDEP 77 | |
| TIB628Y | KJDEP 173 | |
| TIB629U | WLDEP 167 | |
| TIB630P | WPDEP 700 | |
| TIB631L | WPDEP 75 | |
| TIB632J | WPDEP 700 | |
| TIB633G | WLDEP 900 | |
| TIB634D | KJDEP 190/307E | |
| TIB798P | AMDEP 851 | |
| TIB799L | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB800R | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB801M | WPDEP TRG | |
| TIB802K | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB803H | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB804E | WLDEP 912/964 | |
| TIB805C | WLDEP 178 | |
| TIB806A | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB807Y | KJDEP 173 | |
| TIB808U | WLDEP 912 | |
| TIB809S | WLDEP 178 | |
| TIB810L | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB811J | AMDEP SP | |
| TIB812G | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB813D | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB814B | AMDEP 855 | |
| TIB815Z | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB816X | WPDEP 169 | |
| TIB817T | AMDEP 67 | |
| TIB818R | WLDEP 961/912E | |
| TIB819M | AMDEP 806 | |
| TIB820H | AMDEP 980 | |
| TIB821E | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB822C | BUDEP 106 | |
| TIB823A | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB824Y | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB825U | KJDEP 970 | |
| TIB826S | KJDEP 970 |
Mercedes-Benz O405G (Hispano MK1)
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| TIB838H | KJDEP 180 | rowspan="42" Template:Scrapped |
| TIB849B | WLBP 964 | |
| TIB850X | WLBP 964 | |
| TIB851T | WLBP 964 | |
| TIB852R | WLBP 964 | |
| TIB853M | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB854K | KJDEP 188 | |
| TIB855H | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB856E | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB857C | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB858A | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB859Y | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB860S | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB861P | WLDEP 856 | |
| TIB862L | WLDEP SP | |
| TIB863J | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB864G | WPDEP 963 | |
| TIB865D | WPDEP 963 | |
| TIB866B | WLDEP 856 | |
| TIB867Z | WPDEP 960 | |
| TIB868X | WLDEP 964 | |
| TIB869T | WLDEP 964 | |
| TIB870M | WLDEP 856 | |
| TIB871K | WPDEP 969/911E | |
| TIB872H | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB873E | KJDEP 300 | |
| TIB874C | KJDEP 176 | |
| TIB875A | WLDEP 964 | |
| TIB876Y | WLDEP 856 | |
| TIB877U | WLDEP 964 | |
| TIB878S | WLDEP 964 | |
| TIB879P | WLDEP 964 | |
| TIB880J | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB881G | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB882D | KJDEP 190 | |
| TIB883B | KJDEP 180 | |
| TIB884Z | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB885X | KJDEP 180 | |
| TIB886T | BUDEP 172 | |
| TIB887R | KJDEP 300 | |
| TIB888M | KJDEP 67 | |
| TIB889K | WLDEP 971E/184 | |
| TIB895S | KJDEP 176 | Template:Awaiting de-registration |
| TIB900K | KJDEP 67 | Template:Scrapped |
Fully retired buses
Dennis Lance 245
Hino HS3KRK
Mercedes-Benz O405 (Hispano CAC)
Nissan Diesel U31RCN
Scania L113CRL (ELBO)
Scania L113CRL (Walter Alexander Strider)
Demonstrator buses
MAN NL323F
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SMB138Y | AMDEP 985 | Unknown |
Yutong ZK6126
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SMB135E | AMDEP 854 | Sold to Bedok Transport Pte Ltd |
Zhongtong LCK6121GHEV
| Registration no. | Former service | Status |
|---|---|---|
| SMB137A | KJDEP 188/530/941/945 | Sold to Travel GSH Pte Ltd |