Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|SG1095H | |SG1095H | ||
|BNDEP SP (2016) | |BNDEP SP (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SG1096E | |||
|HGDEP 134 (2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1147S | |SG1147S |
Revision as of 21:30, 28 June 2016
SBS Transit
SBS2001M - SBS2004C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS2000M | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS2001K | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS2002H | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS2003E | HGDEP 117 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS2004C | CGBP 47 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6866E - SBS6893B
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6872L | BNDEP 15 (2016), AMDEP 269 (2016) |
SBS6873J | BNDEP 15 (2016) |
SBS6877Z | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6882H | ARBP 32 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6883E | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6884C | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6885A | HGDEP 27 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6886Y | HGDEP 27 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6887U | HGDEP 159 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6888S | HGDEP 132 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6889P | HGDEP 100 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6890J | BBDEP 33 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6891G | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6892D | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6893B | BNDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6550R - SBS6599B
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6550R | SLBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6551M | SLBP 41 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6552K | SLBP 41 (2015), ARBP 48 (2015 - 2016), CGBP 3 (2016) |
SBS6553H | BNDEP 222 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6554E | BNDEP 222 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6556A | HGDEP 100 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6557Y | HGDEP 100 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6558U | HGDEP 103 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6559S | HGDEP 103 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6562G | AMDEP 265 (2015), AMDEP 50 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6563D | AMDEP 265 (2015), AMDEP 86 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6564B | AMDEP 269 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6565Z | AMDEP 410G (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6566X | BNDEP 225G (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6567T | CGBP 293 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6568R | CGBP 293 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6569M | BNDEP BSEP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6570H | HGDEP 324 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6574Y | BBDEP 282 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6575U | BBDEP 284 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6576S | AMDEP 72 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6577P | AMDEP 72/72B* (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6578L | BRBP 231 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6579J | AMDEP 53 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6580D | HGDEP 116 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6581B | HGDEP 141 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6582Z | HGDEP 53M (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6583X | HGDEP 53M (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6584T | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), AMDEP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6585R | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), AMDEP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6586M | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016), BNDEP BSEP (2016), AMDEP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6587K | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6588H | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6589E | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6590A | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6591Y | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6592U | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6593S | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6594P | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6595L | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6596J | SLBP 41 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6597G | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016), HGDEP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6598D | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016) |
SBS6599B | BBDEP BSEP (2016), SLBP BSEP (2016) |
SG1000G, SG1080A - SG1104R & SG1147S - SG1177E
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1080A | SLBP SP (2016) |
SG1086J | HGDEP SP (2016) |
SG1087G | HGDEP 382W (2016) |
SG1089B | SLBP 256 (2016) |
SG1091T | HGDEP SP (2016), HGDEP 85 (2016) |
SG1092R | BNDEP 150 (2016) |
SG1093M | BNDEP 150 (2016) |
SG1095H | BNDEP SP (2016) |
SG1096E | HGDEP 134 (2016) |
SG1147S | BNDEP SP (2016), BRBP SP (2016) |
SG1148P | BNDEP SP (2016) |
SG1163U | AMDEP SP (2016) |
SG1164S | AMDEP SP (2016) |
SG1165P | AMDEP SP (2016) |
SG1166L | BNDEP SP (2016), BRBP SP (2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG1691L - SG1699R
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SG1001D - SG1015P, SG1020Z - SG1052G, SG1065U - SG1070D
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG1011A | BUDEP Not used |
SG1012Y | BUDEP Not used |
SG1013U | BUDEP Not used |
SG1014S | BUDEP Not used |
SG1015P | BUDEP Not used |
SG1051J | BUDEP Not used |
SG1052G | BUDEP Not used |
SG1065U | BUDEP Not used |
SG1066S | BUDEP Not used |
SG1067P | BUDEP Not used |
SG1068L | BUDEP Not used |
SG1069J | BUDEP Not used |
SG1070D | BUDEP Not used |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SG1011A - SG1019D, SG1051J - SG1071B
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.