Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 1)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6019J | |SBS6019J | ||
|ARBP 195 (2011 - 2014), ARBP 48 ( | |ARBP 195 (2011 - 2014), ARBP 48 (2014 - 2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6021B | |SBS6021B | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|SBS6100G | |SBS6100G | ||
|SLBP SP (2011), HGDEP SP, HGDEP 101 | |SLBP SP (2011), HGDEP SP, HGDEP 101 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6101D | |||
|ARBP 48 (2012 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6104X | |SBS6104X |
Revision as of 00:29, 5 November 2016
SBS Transit
SBS6000L - SBS6285G
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6000L | BNDEP 28, CGBP 28 |
SBS6001J | BNDEP 28 |
SBS6002G | AMDEP 138 (2011 - 2016), AMDEP 136 (2016) |
SBS6004B | AMDEP 138, AMDEP SP |
SBS6006X | ARBP 16, SLBP 52 |
SBS6007T | AMDEP 53, BRBP 28, CGBP 28 |
SBS6008R | BRBP 28 (2011 - 2014), BRBP 131 (2014) |
SBS6009M | AMDEP 53/58, BRBP 28 |
SBS6013A | AMDEP 53, BRBP 131 |
SBS6017P | ARBP 16, SLBP 52, SLBP 502, SLBP SP |
SBS6018L | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6019J | ARBP 195 (2011 - 2014), ARBP 48 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS6021B | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6023X | BBDEP 175 (2011 - 2015), BBDEP 165 (2015), BBDEP 175 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6025R | ARBP 123 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6026M | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2014), ARBP 195 (2014-2016) |
SBS6027K | BBDEP 175, ARBP 16, BBDEP 33 |
SBS6028H | ARBP 16, ARBP 32 |
SBS6029E | SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 66/66B* |
SBS6030A | SLBP 52 |
SBS6031Y | SLBP 52, SLBP SP |
SBS6033S | SLBP 66/66B, SLBP SP, SLBP 66 |
SBS6034P | SLBP 66 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6042R | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6043M | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6044K | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6045H | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6046E | BBDEP 96 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6047C | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6049Y | BBDEP 175, BBDEP 7, BBDEP 175 |
SBS6050S | BBDEP 175, ARBP 5, BBDEP 10, BBDEP 170A |
SBS6051P | BBDEP 175, ARBP 48, ARBP 5 |
SBS6052L | ARBP 111 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6053J | HGDEP 83 (2011 - 2012), HGDEP 85 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6054G | HGDEP 83 (2011 - 2012), HGDEP 85 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6055D | BRBP 131 |
SBS6056B | BRBP 131 |
SBS6057Z | AMDEP 125 |
SBS6058X | BNDEP 109 |
SBS6060M | AMDEP 125/125A, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 162/128 |
SBS6061K | BNDEP 222 |
SBS6062H | AMDEP 56 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6063E | AMDEP 56 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6065A | HGDEP 109 (2011 - Sep 2016) |
SBS6066Y | SLBP 335 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6068S | HGDEP 109, HGDEP 101, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6069P | SLBP 333, SLBP 78, SLBP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS6070J | SLBP 333 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6071G | SLBP 52 (2011), SLBP 66 (2011 - 2014), HGDEP SP |
SBS6072D | SLBP 52, SLBP SP, SLBP 181 |
SBS6075X | SLBP 66 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6078M | BRBP 28 |
SBS6079K | BRBP 131, BRBP SP, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 24 |
SBS6084U | BNDEP 222, BNDEP 518, BNDEP 518/518A* |
SBS6085S | BNDEP 518 |
SBS6089G | HGDEP 83 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6090B | HGDEP 83 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6091Z | HGDEP 83/TRG (2011 - 2014), HGDEP 83 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS6092X | HGDEP 83 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6094R | BNDEP 28 |
SBS6098E | HGDEP 151 (2011 - 2014) |
SBS6099C | SLBP SP (2011), HGDEP 82 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6100G | SLBP SP (2011), HGDEP SP, HGDEP 101 |
SBS6101D | ARBP 48 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6104X | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6106R | ARBP 16, BBDEP 156 |
SBS6107M | ARBP 123 |
SBS6109H | HGDEP TRG, BRBP 131 |
SBS6111A | ARBP 111, BBDEP 74 |
SBS6112Y | ARBP 16 |
SBS6113U | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6114S | ARBP 16, BBDEP 175, BBDEP SP |
SBS6117J | BNDEP 518 (2011 - 2016), BNDEP SP (2016), BNDEP 150 (2016) |
SBS6118G | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2015) |
SBS6119D | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6121X | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6123R | BBDEP 175 (2011 - 2015), BBDEP 33 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6124M | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6125K | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6130U | HGDEP 101, HGDEP SP |
SBS6134J | HGDEP 82 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6139X | ARBP 16 (2011 - 2016), BBDEP SP (2016) |
SBS6141M | BBDEP 175 |
SBS6142K | ARBP 16, BBDEP 175, BBDEP 74 |
SBS6143H | HGDEP 34 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6145C | ARBP 16, ARBP 273 |
SBS6146A | ARBP 123, HGDEP SP |
SBS6147Y | HGDEP 34 (2012) |
SBS6148U | ARBP 123, HGDEP SP |
SBS6149S | ARBP 123, HGDEP SP |
SBS6154B | ARBP 123, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6159M | BBDEP 99 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6160H | ARBP 195 |
SBS6161E | ARBP 16 |
SBS6163A | BNDEP 28 |
SBS6164Y | ARBP 16, ARBP 198, SLBP 198 |
SBS6166S | BNDEP 6 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6167P | ARBP 16 |
SBS6168L | BNDEP 518 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6173X | HGDEP 34 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6175R | HGDEP 83 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6176M | HGDEP 109, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6180A | BNDEP 354 |
SBS6181Y | ARBP 16 |
SBS6182U | ARBP 16, BBDEP 175 |
SBS6183S | BNDEP 6 (2012 - 2016), BNDEP 228 (2016) |
SBS6187G | ARBP 93 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6193M | ARBP 195 |
SBS6195H | HGDEP 82 (2011 - 2016) |
SBS6197C | HGDEP 151 |
SBS6199Y | ARBP 195, ARBP 93 |
SBS6200B | ARBP 195, ARBP 111 (?-2016) |
SBS6201Z | ARBP 195, ARBP 111 (?-2015) |
SBS6202X | BNDEP 292 |
SBS6203T | BNDEP 292 |
SBS6205M | AMDEP 269/269A (2012 - 2016), AMDEP SP (2016) |
SBS6207H | ARBP 48, BBDEP 175 |
SBS6212S | ARBP 93 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6213P | ARBP 195 |
SBS6214L | ARBP 5, ARBP 93 |
SBS6215J | ARBP 123, HGDEP 159 |
SBS6216G | ARBP 195 |
SBS6217D | HGDEP 156 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6218B | ARBP 195 |
SBS6220T | HGDEP 82 (2012 - 2016), SLBP SP |
SBS6222M | BBDEP 33 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6223K | BNDEP 30e/222, BNDEP 9 |
SBS6224H | HGDEP 82 (2012 - 2016), SLBP SP (2016) |
SBS6226C | HGDEP 27 |
SBS6227A | HGDEP 27 |
SBS6229U | ARBP 5 (2012 - 2014), BBDEP 33 (2014 - 2016) |
SBS6230P | BBDEP 33 |
SBS6232J | BNDEP 518 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6233G | BNDEP 18 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS6234D | HGDEP 43 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6235B | HGDEP 82 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6237X | HGDEP 119 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6243C | ARBP 16 |
SBS6244A | BBDEP 7 (2012 - 2014), BBDEP 74 (2014 - 2015) |
SBS6246U | BNDEP 518 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6247S | BNDEP 18 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS6248P | HGDEP 85 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6249L | BNDEP 518, BNDEP SP, CGBP 18 |
SBS6251D | BNDEP 18 (2012 - 2013) |
SBS6253Z | BNDEP 292 |
SBS6270Z | BBDEP 33 (2012 - 2014) |
SBS6271X | BBDEP 33 (2012 - 2016), BBDEP SP (2016), BBDEP 14 (2016) |
SBS6272T | BNDEP SP (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6276H | BBDEP 33/33A (2012 - 2015) |
SBS6280U | BBDEP 96 |
SBS6281S | BBDEP 96, ARBP 275, BBDEP SP |
SBS6285G | BBDEP 96 |
SBS6300X - SBS6341C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6300X | AMDEP 265 (2012 - 2016), SLBP 183 (2016) |
SBS6301T | AMDEP 410 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6302R | HGDEP 43 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 174/EB35 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 183 (2016) |
SBS6303M | HGDEP 372 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2015), SLBP 335 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6304K | HGDEP 159 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP 103 (2015), SLBP 335 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6305H | BNDEP 359 (2012 - 2016), BNDEP 66 (2016) |
SBS6306E | HGDEP 87 (2012 - 2014), BNDEP 87 (2014 - 2015), BNDEP 66 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6307C | HGDEP 315 (2012 - 2015), BBDEP 96 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6308A | HGDEP 325 (2012 - 2015), BBDEP 96 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6309Y | ARBP 273 (2012 - 2015), BBDEP 282 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6310S | SLBP 333 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6311P | SLBP 79 (2012 - 2013), SLBP 49 (2013 - 2016) |
SBS6312L | BRBP 60 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 20 (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 66 (2016) |
SBS6313J | AMDEP 86 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 265 (2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6314G | CGBP 20 (2013 - 2016), BNDEP 66 (2016) |
SBS6315D | BNDEP 2 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 20 (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 47 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 66 (2016) |
SBS6316B | BNDEP 168 (2012 - 2013), CGBP 20 (2013 - 2015), BNDEP 47 (2015 - 2016), SLBP 66 (2016) |
SBS6317Z | BNDEP 228 (2012 - 2016), BNDEP 66 (2016) |
SBS6318X | AMDEP 57 (2012 - 2016), SLBP 183 (2016) |
SBS6319T | BRBP 238 (2012 - 2015), BRBP 232 (2015 - 2016), BRBP 143 (2016) |
SBS6320M | BNDEP 29 (2012 - 2014), CGBP 29 (2014 - 2015), CGBP 513 (2015), BNDEP 66 (2016) |
SBS6321K | ARBP 48 (2012 - 2015), BBDEP 284 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6322H | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 333 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6323E | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2016), SLBP 333 (2016) |
SBS6324C | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2016), SLBP 333 (2016) |
SBS6325A | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 333 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6326Y | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 333 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6327U | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP 53M (2015), SLBP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6328S | HGDEP 116 (2012 - 2014), HGDEP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 97/97e* (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6329P | AMDEP 262 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6330J | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2016), SLBP 97 (2016) |
SBS6331G | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6332D | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2014), HGDEP 50 (2014), HGDEP SP (2014 - 2015), SLBP 335 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6333B | AMDEP 50 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 265 (2015), SLBP 97 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6334Z | AMDEP 50 (2012), AMDEP 262 (2012 - 2015), AMDEP 122 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 136 (2016 - Sep 2016) |
SBS6335X | BNDEP 229 (2012 - 2015), BNDEP 66 (2016) |
SBS6336T | BNDEP 229 (2012 - 2015), BNDEP 66 (2016) |
SBS6338M | HGDEP 317 (2012 - 2015), SLBP 335 (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6339K | HGDEP 317 (2012 - 2015), HGDEP SP (2015), BBDEP SP (2015 - 2016) |
SBS6340E | SLBP 335 (2012 - 2016) |
SBS6341C | SLBP 335 (2012 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SBS6300X - SBS6333B & SBS6335X - SBS6341C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SBS6334Z
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here