Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NG363F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8022U | |SMB8022U | ||
|KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016) | |KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8023S | |SMB8023S | ||
|KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 302 (2016), WLDEP 912 (2016) | |KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 302 (2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8024P | |SMB8024P | ||
|KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 300 (2016), WLDEP 912 (2016) | |KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 300 (2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8025L | |SMB8025L | ||
|WLDEP 971E/858 (2015 - 2016) | |WLDEP 971E/858 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 858 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8026J | |SMB8026J | ||
|KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016) | |KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8027G | |SMB8027G | ||
|KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016) | |KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8028D | |SMB8028D | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|SMB8033M | |SMB8033M | ||
|KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 302 (2016) | |KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 302 (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8030X | |||
|WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8031T | |||
|WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8034K | |SMB8034K | ||
Line 83: | Line 89: | ||
|SMB8036E | |SMB8036E | ||
|AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 800 (2016) | |AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 800 (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8037C | |||
|WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8038A | |SMB8038A |
Revision as of 19:00, 7 December 2016
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB388S | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), BUDEP 983 (2015 - 2016) |
Production batch
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8001E | BUDEP 190 (2015), KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8002C | AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8007P | AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8008L | AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 811 (2016), AMDEP 860 (2016) |
SMB8009J | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB8010D | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8016M | AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 860/860A (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8017K | WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8018H | WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8019E | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8020A | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8021Y | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8022U | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB8023S | KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 302 (2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB8024P | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 300 (2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB8025L | WLDEP 971E/858 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 858 (2016) |
SMB8026J | KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB8027G | KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB8028D | KJDEP 302 (2016), KJDEP 188 (2016) |
SMB8033M | KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 302 (2016) |
SMB8030X | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8031T | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8034K | KJDEP 188 (2016), KJDEP 302 (2016) |
SMB8035H | KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 67 (2016) |
SMB8036E | AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 800 (2016) |
SMB8037C | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8038A | AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8039Y | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to MAN NG363F.