Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (3-Door)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Undo revision 517987 by Jordanng.1111 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
(→Go-Ahead: BR) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6283Z | |SG6283Z | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="19" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6295P | |SG6295P | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6319E | |SG6319E | ||
|- | |||
|SG6320A | |||
|- | |||
|SG6321Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG6322U | |||
|- | |||
|SG6323S | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:29, 29 July 2021
Demonstrator
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | BUDEP 143 (Mar 2017 - Sep 2017) |
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5999Z | N/A |
Production Batch
Go-Ahead
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6283Z | N/A |
SG6295P | |
SG6296L | |
SG6297J | |
SG6298G | |
SG6299D | |
SG6300H | |
SG6302C | |
SG6303A | |
SG6314T | |
SG6315R | |
SG6316M | |
SG6317K | |
SG6318H | |
SG6319E | |
SG6320A | |
SG6321Y | |
SG6322U | |
SG6323S |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
Tower Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6284X | BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6285T | BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - Feb 2021), BUDEP 106 (Feb 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6288K | |
SG6289H | BUDEP 334 (Jan 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6290C | BUDEP 106 (Jan 2021 - Feb 2021), BUDEP 334 (Feb 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6291A | |
SG6292Y | BUDEP 106 (Jan 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6305U | BUDEP 97 (Mar 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6306S | |
SG6307P | |
SG6308L | BUDEP (May 2021) |
SG6309J | |
SG6310D | |
SG6311B |
SBS Transit
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6286R | N/A |
SG6293U | |
SG6294S | AMDEP TRG (Feb 2021 - May 2021) |
SG6328D | N/A |
SG6329B | |
SG6330X | |
SG6331T | |
SG6332R |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG6287M | N/A |
SG6301E | |
SG6304Y | |
SG6312Z | |
SG6313X |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
LTA Storage Buses
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG6284X | BUDEP (May 2021 - Jun 2021) |
SG6285T | |
SG6288K | |
SG6289H | |
SG6290C | |
SG6291A | |
SG6292Y | |
SG6305U | |
SG6306S | |
SG6307P | |
SG6308L | |
SG6309J | |
SG6310D | |
SG6311B |