Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B9TL (CDGE)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7328K | |SBS7328K | ||
|BBDEP 147 | |BBDEP 147 (2006-2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7330C | |SBS7330C | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7345K | |SBS7345K | ||
|BBDEP 196 | |BBDEP 196 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7346H | |SBS7346H | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|SBS7392Z | |SBS7392Z | ||
|HGDEP SP | |HGDEP SP | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7393X | |||
|BBDEP 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7394T | |SBS7394T | ||
Line 296: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7449U | |SBS7449U | ||
|HGDEP 147, ARBP 14 | |HGDEP 147, ARBP 14, BBDEP 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS7450P | |SBS7450P |
Revision as of 16:36, 27 August 2015
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS7300P | AMDEP 21 |
SBS7301L | AMDEP 21, AMDEP 72, AMDEP 21 |
SBS7302J | AMDEP 21 |
SBS7303G | AMDEP 21 |
SBS7304D | AMDEP 72 |
SBS7306Z | AMDEP 21 |
SBS7309R | AMDEP 21 |
SBS7310K | AMDEP 21, BRBP 143, SLBP 143 |
SBS7311H | AMDEP 21, BNDEP SP/12, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 80, BBDEP SP, BBDEP 198 |
SBS7313C | BBDEP 147 |
SBS7314A | AMDEP SP |
SBS7316U | BBDEP 147, BBDEP SP |
SBS7317S | AMDEP SP |
SBS7318P | HGDEP 147, HGDEP 151, HGDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS7320G | AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP 2, BNDEP 291 |
SBS7322B | BBDEP 147 (2006 - 2015) |
SBS7323Z | BBDEP 198 (2006 - 2014) |
SBS7324X | HGDEP 147 (2006 - 2009), BBDEP 147 (2009 - 2015) |
SBS7326R | BNDEP 12 |
SBS7328K | BBDEP 147 (2006-2015) |
SBS7330C | HGDEP 147 (2006 - 2009), BBDEP 147 (2009 - 2014) |
SBS7332Y | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7333U | BBDEP 147, BBDEP 7, ARBP 14, BBDEP 14 |
SBS7337J | BNDEP 12/538, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 291 |
SBS7338G | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 291 |
SBS7339D | HGDEP 147 |
SBS7340Z | BNDEP 12 |
SBS7344M | BBDEP 198, BBDEP 147, ARBP 14 |
SBS7345K | BBDEP 196 |
SBS7346H | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP |
SBS7349A | BNDEP 12/538* |
SBS7350U | BNDEP 12, BNDEP 196 |
SBS7351S | BBDEP 7 |
SBS7354J | BBDEP 198, BBDEP SP, ARBP 14, BBDEP SP, ARBP 198 |
SBS7355G | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 196 |
SBS7356D | SLBP 51 |
SBS7358Z | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 196 |
SBS7359X | BBDEP 147, BBDEP 196, ARBP 14 |
SBS7360R | BBDEP 196 |
SBS7361M | SLBP 51, SLBP 174, SLBP SP |
SBS7362K | BBDEP 7 |
SBS7363H | BBDEP 7, BBDEP 198 |
SBS7365C | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7367Y | BBDEP 196 |
SBS7368U | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7369S | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7370L | BBDEP 147, ARBP 14, BBDEP 14, BBDEP SP, ARBP 198 |
SBS7371J | HGDEP 80, HGDEP 147, HGDEP SP, BBDEP SP, SLBP SP |
SBS7373D | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7374B | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7375Z | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7376X | BNDEP 7, BBDEP 7 |
SBS7377T | HGDEP 51 |
SBS7378R | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7379M | HGDEP 51, HGDEP 80, ARBP 14 |
SBS7380H | HGDEP 51 |
SBS7381E | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP, HGDEP SP |
SBS7382C | BBDEP 196, BBDEP 198 |
SBS7383A | BNDEP 2, BNDEP 12, HGDEP SP, HGDEP 80 |
SBS7384Y | BBDEP 7 |
SBS7386S | BNDEP 12, HGDEP SP |
SBS7388L | BBDEP 7, BBDEP 147 |
SBS7390D | BBDEP 7, BNDEP 7 |
SBS7391B | BBDEP 198 |
SBS7392Z | HGDEP SP |
SBS7393X | BBDEP 7 |
SBS7394T | SLBP 51 |
SBS7395R | HGDEP SP |
SBS7396M | HGDEP 51, SLBP 174 |
SBS7397K | SLBP SP |
SBS7398H | SLBP SP |
SBS7400J | ARBP 14, BBDEP 147, BBDEP 7, BBDEP SP |
SBS7401G | SLBP 51, SLBP 174 |
SBS7402D | SLBP 51, SLBP 174 |
SBS7403B | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP |
SBS7405X | BNDEP 12, BNDEP SP |
SBS7406T | BNDEP 12 |
SBS7407R | HGDEP 147, ARBP 14, BBDEP 14 |
SBS7408M | BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12 |
SBS7409K | BNDEP SP |
SBS7413Y | BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP 2, BNDEP 14 |
SBS7415S | AMDEP 76, AMDEP 55 |
SBS7417L | BNDEP SP, BNDEP 196, BNDEP 2 |
SBS7418J | BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12 |
SBS7422X | BNDEP SP, BNDEP SP/12, AMDEP 25, AMDEP 21 |
SBS7433P | AMDEP 76, AMDEP SP, BRBP 88, BNDEP 196 |
SBS7434L | BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP 7, BBDEP 7 |
SBS7436G | AMDEP 76 |
SBS7437D | BNDEP SP, BNDEP 7, BBDEP 7, BNDEP 7, BBDEP 7 |
SBS7438B | AMDEP 72 |
SBS7439Z | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 25 |
SBS7440T | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 25 |
SBS7441R | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 25 |
SBS7442M | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 25, AMDEP 21 |
SBS7443K | AMDEP SP, AMDEP 25 |
SBS7444H | BNDEP SP, BNDEP 12, AMDEP SP, AMDEP 22 |
SBS7446C | BNDEP SP/12, BNDEP 7, BBDEP 7, BNDEP 7, BBDEP 7 |
SBS7447A | AMDEP SP, BNDEP SP, BNDEP 196 |
SBS7449U | HGDEP 147, ARBP 14, BBDEP 14 |
SBS7450P | BBDEP 147, BBDEP 198 |
SBS7451L | SLBP 51, BBDEP SP, ARBP 14, BBDEP SP, SLBP SP, SLBP 51, SLBP SP |
SBS7456Z | SLBP 143 |
SBS7465Y | SLBP 143, SLBP SP |
SBS7466U | HGDEP SP, BBDEP 151 |
SBS7470G | SLBP 143, SLBP 241 |
SBS7472B | HGDEP 80, ARBP 14, BBDEP 14 |
SBS7473Z | SLBP 143 |
SBS7474X | SLBP 143 |
SBS7476R | AMDEP 161 |
SBS7477M | HGDEP 80 |
SBS7478K | AMDEP 161 |
SBS7479H | AMDEP 161 |
SBS7480C | SLBP 143, SLBP 241 |
SBS7481A | AMDEP SP/72 |
SBS7482Y | SLBP 143, SLBP 241 |
SBS7483U | AMDEP SP |
SBS7484S | HGDEP 80, ARBP 14 |
SBS7485P | BRBP 143 |
SBS7486L | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2015), BRBP SP (2015) |
SBS7489D | BRBP 143 |
SBS7490Z | BRBP 88 |
SBS7491X | BRBP 88 (2006 - 2015) |
SBS7493R | BRBP 88, BRBP 143 |
SBS7495K | BRBP 88 |
SBS7499A | SLBP 51, SLBP SP, SLBP 174 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Volvo B9TL (CDGE).