Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN NG363F"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|SMB8002C | |SMB8002C | ||
|AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016) | |AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8003A | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8004Y | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8005U | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8006S | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8007P | |SMB8007P | ||
Line 25: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8008L | |SMB8008L | ||
|AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 811 (2016), AMDEP 860 (2016) | |AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 811 (2016), AMDEP 860 (2016), AMDEP 969 (2016 - 2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8009J | |SMB8009J | ||
Line 32: | Line 44: | ||
|SMB8010D | |SMB8010D | ||
|AMDEP 854 (2015) | |AMDEP 854 (2015) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8011B | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8012Z | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8013X | |||
|AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8014T | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SMB8015R | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8016M | |SMB8016M | ||
Line 41: | Line 68: | ||
|SMB8018H | |SMB8018H | ||
|WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016) | |WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016) | ||
|- | |||
|SMB8019E | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SMB8020A | |SMB8020A | ||
Line 103: | Line 133: | ||
|} | |} | ||
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer | For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer [[MAN NG363F#Deployments|here]]. | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 21:16, 22 July 2017
Demonstrator
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB388S | KJDEP 190 (2013 - 2015), KJDEP 176 (2015), KJDEP 189 (2015), KJDEP 983 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 172 (2016), KJDEP SP (2016 - 2017) |
Production Batch
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SMB8001E | KJDEP 190 (2015) |
SMB8002C | AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8003A | N/A |
SMB8004Y | N/A |
SMB8005U | N/A |
SMB8006S | N/A |
SMB8007P | AMDEP 804 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8008L | AMDEP 812 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 811 (2016), AMDEP 860 (2016), AMDEP 969 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB8009J | AMDEP 851 (2015) |
SMB8010D | AMDEP 854 (2015) |
SMB8011B | N/A |
SMB8012Z | N/A |
SMB8013X | AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2017) |
SMB8014T | N/A |
SMB8015R | N/A |
SMB8016M | AMDEP 854 (2015), AMDEP 860/860A (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8017K | WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8018H | WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8019E | N/A |
SMB8020A | KJDEP 300 (2015) |
SMB8021Y | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8022U | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB8023S | KJDEP 300 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 302 (2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB8024P | KJDEP 302 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 300 (2016), WLDEP 912 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB8025L | WLDEP 971E/858 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 858 (2016) |
SMB8026J | KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB8027G | KJDEP 180 (2015 - 2016), WLDEP 913 (2016), WLDEP 176 (2016) |
SMB8028D | KJDEP 302 (2016) |
SMB8029B | WLDEP 901 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8030X | WLDEP 901 (2015), WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8031T | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8032R | KJDEP 300 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB8033M | KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 302 (2016 - 2017) |
SMB8034K | KJDEP 188 (2016) |
SMB8035H | KJDEP 188 (2015 - 2016), KJDEP 67 (2016) |
SMB8036E | AMDEP 854 (2015 - 2016), AMDEP 800 (2016), AMDEP 804 (2016), AMDEP 812 (2016) |
SMB8037C | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8038A | AMDEP 811 (2015 - 2016) |
SMB8039Y | WLDEP 858 (2015 - 2016) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer here.