Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Linkker LM312"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→SBS Transit: BR) |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3070R | |SG3070R | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="8" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3071M | |SG3071M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3072K | |SG3072K | ||
|- | |||
|SG3078U | |||
|- | |||
|SG3079S | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3080L | |SG3080L |
Revision as of 09:11, 5 August 2021
SBS Transit
SG3070R – SG3072K, SG3080L, SG3088R & SG3089M
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3070R | N/A |
SG3071M | |
SG3072K | |
SG3078U | |
SG3079S | |
SG3080L | |
SG3088R | |
SG3089M |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG3073H – SG3075C & SG3084B – SG3086X
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3073H | N/A |
SG3074E | |
SG3075C | |
SG3084B | |
SG3085Z | |
SG3086X |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.