Bus Interchanges, Terminals & Depots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|{{Bus/8}} {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/28}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/73}} {{Bus/88}} {{Bus/90}} 139/A {{Bus/141}} {{Bus/142}} {{Bus/143}} {{Bus/145}} 155, 157, 159, 163 {{Bus/231}} {{Bus/232}} {{Bus/235}} {{Bus/238}} | |{{Bus/8}} {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/28}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/73}} {{Bus/88}} {{Bus/90}} 139/A {{Bus/141}} {{Bus/142}} {{Bus/143}} {{Bus/145}} 155, 157, 159, 163 {{Bus/231}} {{Bus/232}} {{Bus/235}} {{Bus/238}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Woodlands Bus Interchange|Woodlands]] | |[[Woodlands Bus Interchange|Woodlands]] | ||
|{{SMB}} | |rowspan="2"|{{SMB}} | ||
|{{Bus/161}} {{Bus/168}} {{Bus/169}} 178/A, 187, 856/A {{Bus/858}} {{Bus/900}} {{Bus/901}} {{Bus/901|a=M}} {{Bus/902}} {{Bus/903}} {{Bus/903|a=M}} {{Bus/904}} {{Bus/911}} {{Bus/912}} {{Bus/913}} {{Bus/913|a=M}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/960|a=e}} 962, 963/e {{Bus/964}} {{Bus/966}} {{Bus/969}} | |{{Bus/161}} {{Bus/168}} {{Bus/169}} 178/A, 187, 856/A {{Bus/858}} {{Bus/900}} {{Bus/901}} {{Bus/901|a=M}} {{Bus/902}} {{Bus/903}} {{Bus/903|a=M}} {{Bus/904}} {{Bus/911}} {{Bus/912}} {{Bus/913}} {{Bus/913|a=M}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/960|a=e}} 962, 963/e {{Bus/964}} {{Bus/966}} {{Bus/969}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Woodlands Temporary Bus Interchange|Woodlands TBI]] | |||
|{{Bus/925}} {{Bus/925|a=M}} {{Bus/950}} 961/M {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/967}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yio Chu Kang Bus Interchange|Yio Chu Kang]] | |[[Yio Chu Kang Bus Interchange|Yio Chu Kang]] | ||
Revision as of 06:45, 23 February 2025
The following is a list of the current bus interchanges, terminals and depots (specifically those with bus services operating from them), and the bus services that serve them.
Bus Interchanges
Bus Terminals
Bus Depots
These bus depots are those with bus services operating from them.
| Bus Depot | Operator | Services |
|---|---|---|
| Bedok North | Template:Bus/18 Template:Bus/48 | |
| Soon Lee | 185 502 502A |