Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|SG5802H | |SG5802H | ||
|WLDEP 964 (2017) | |WLDEP 964 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5807U | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5808S | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5809P | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5810J | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5811G | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5814Z | |SG5814Z | ||
Line 20: | Line 35: | ||
|SG5816T | |SG5816T | ||
|WLDEP 964 (2017) | |WLDEP 964 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5818M | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:59, 14 November 2017
SMRT Buses
SG5800M - SG5829G, SG5833T, SG5834R, SG5841U & SG5847D
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5800M | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5802H | WLDEP 964 (2017) |
SG5807U | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5808S | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5809P | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5810J | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5811G | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5814Z | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5815X | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5816T | WLDEP 964 (2017) |
SG5818M | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
SBS Transit
Batch 3 (SG5830B - SG5832X, SG5835M - SG5839C & SG5853K)
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.