Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|SG5800M | |SG5800M | ||
|KJDEP 188 (2017) | |KJDEP 188 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5801K | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5802H | |SG5802H | ||
|WLDEP 964 (2017) | |WLDEP 964 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5803E | |||
|KJDEP 190 (2017) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5807U | |SG5807U |
Revision as of 23:25, 14 November 2017
SMRT Buses
SG5800M - SG5829G, SG5833T, SG5834R, SG5841U & SG5847D
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5800M | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5801K | N/A |
SG5802H | WLDEP 964 (2017) |
SG5803E | KJDEP 190 (2017) |
SG5807U | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5808S | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5809P | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5810J | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5814Z | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5815X | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5816T | WLDEP 964 (2017) |
SG5818M | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
SBS Transit
SG5830B - SG5832X, SG5835M - SG5839C & SG5853K
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
N/A | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.