Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===SMRT Buses=== | ===SMRT Buses=== | ||
====SG5800M - SG5829G, SG5833T, SG5834R, SG5841U, SG5847D | ====SG5800M - SG5829G, SG5833T, SG5834R, SG5841U, SG5847D, SG5865B - SG5867X, SG5869R - SG5879L, SG5886R - SG5888K & SG5902C==== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-bgcolor=#E3031E | |-bgcolor=#E3031E | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|SG5800M | |SG5800M | ||
|KJDEP 188 (2017) | |KJDEP 188 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5801K | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5802H | |SG5802H | ||
Line 13: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5803E | |SG5803E | ||
| | |{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
|SG5804C | |||
|WLDEP 960 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5805A | |||
|rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG5806Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG5807U | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5808S | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5809P | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5810J | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5811G | |||
|rowspan="3" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG5812D | |||
|- | |||
|SG5813B | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5814Z | |SG5814Z | ||
Line 22: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5816T | |SG5816T | ||
|WLDEP | |WLDEP 960 (2017) | ||
|- | |||
|SG5817R | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG5818M | |||
|AMDEP 806 (2017) | |||
|- | |||
|SG5819K | |||
|rowspan="33" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG5820E | |||
|- | |||
|SG5821C | |||
|- | |||
|SG5822A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5823Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG5824U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5825S | |||
|- | |||
|SG5826P | |||
|- | |||
|SG5827L | |||
|- | |||
|SG5828J | |||
|- | |||
|SG5829G | |||
|- | |||
|SG5833T | |||
|- | |||
|SG5834R | |||
|- | |||
|SG5841U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5847D | |||
|- | |||
|SG5865B | |||
|- | |||
|SG5866Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG5867X | |||
|- | |||
|SG5869R | |||
|- | |||
|SG5870K | |||
|- | |||
|SG5871H | |||
|- | |||
|SG5872E | |||
|- | |||
|SG5873C | |||
|- | |||
|SG5874A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5875Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG5876U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5877S | |||
|- | |||
|SG5878P | |||
|- | |||
|SG5879L | |||
|- | |||
|SG5886R | |||
|- | |||
|SG5887M | |||
|- | |||
|SG5888K | |||
|- | |||
|SG5902C | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 131: | ||
===SBS Transit=== | ===SBS Transit=== | ||
==== | ====SG2017C, SG5830B - SG5832X, SG5835M - SG5839C & SG5853K==== | ||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | |-bgcolor=#5D1E79 | ||
Line 34: | Line 137: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | !<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{N/A}} | |SG2017C | ||
| | |rowspan="10" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
|SG5830B | |||
|- | |||
|SG5831Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG5832X | |||
|- | |||
|SG5835M | |||
|- | |||
|SG5836K | |||
|- | |||
|SG5837H | |||
|- | |||
|SG5838E | |||
|- | |||
|SG5839C | |||
|- | |||
|SG5853K | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:10, 19 December 2017
SMRT Buses
SG5800M - SG5829G, SG5833T, SG5834R, SG5841U, SG5847D, SG5865B - SG5867X, SG5869R - SG5879L, SG5886R - SG5888K & SG5902C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5800M | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5801K | N/A |
SG5802H | WLDEP 964 (2017) |
SG5803E | N/A |
SG5804C | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5805A | N/A |
SG5806Y | |
SG5807U | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5808S | AMDEP 806 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SG5809P | AMDEP 806 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SG5810J | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5811G | N/A |
SG5812D | |
SG5813B | |
SG5814Z | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5815X | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5816T | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5817R | N/A |
SG5818M | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5819K | N/A |
SG5820E | |
SG5821C | |
SG5822A | |
SG5823Y | |
SG5824U | |
SG5825S | |
SG5826P | |
SG5827L | |
SG5828J | |
SG5829G | |
SG5833T | |
SG5834R | |
SG5841U | |
SG5847D | |
SG5865B | |
SG5866Z | |
SG5867X | |
SG5869R | |
SG5870K | |
SG5871H | |
SG5872E | |
SG5873C | |
SG5874A | |
SG5875Y | |
SG5876U | |
SG5877S | |
SG5878P | |
SG5879L | |
SG5886R | |
SG5887M | |
SG5888K | |
SG5902C |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
SBS Transit
SG2017C, SG5830B - SG5832X, SG5835M - SG5839C & SG5853K
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG2017C | N/A |
SG5830B | |
SG5831Z | |
SG5832X | |
SG5835M | |
SG5836K | |
SG5837H | |
SG5838E | |
SG5839C | |
SG5853K |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.