Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→SG5800M - SG5829G, SG5833T, SG5834R, SG5841U, SG5847D, SG5865B - SG5879L, SG5886R - SG5888K & SG5902C: 5801K was nvr a 67 perm as mentioned by TIB967T) |
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|SG5853K | |SG5853K | ||
|} | |} | ||
===LTA Storage Buses=== | |||
====SG5840Y, SG5842S - SG5846G, SG5848B - SG5852M, SG5854H - SG5864D, SG5880G - SG5885T, SG5889H - SG5901E & SG5903A - SG5917K==== | |||
{| class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#0000B0 | |||
!<font style="color:#00D7D7;">Registration</font> | |||
!<font style="color:#00D7D7;">Storage location</font> | |||
|- | |||
|SG5840Y | |||
|rowspan="56" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG5842S | |||
|- | |||
|SG5843P | |||
|- | |||
|SG5844L | |||
|- | |||
|SG5845J | |||
|- | |||
|SG5846G | |||
|- | |||
|SG5848B | |||
|- | |||
|SG5849Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG5850T | |||
|- | |||
|SG5851R | |||
|- | |||
|SG5852M | |||
|- | |||
|SG5854H | |||
|- | |||
|SG5855E | |||
|- | |||
|SG5856C | |||
|- | |||
|SG5857A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5858Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG5859U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5860P | |||
|- | |||
|SG5861L | |||
|- | |||
|SG5862J | |||
|- | |||
|SG5863G | |||
|- | |||
|SG5864D | |||
|- | |||
|SG5880G | |||
|- | |||
|SG5881D | |||
|- | |||
|SG5882B | |||
|- | |||
|SG5883Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG5884X | |||
|- | |||
|SG5885T | |||
|- | |||
|SG5889H | |||
|- | |||
|SG5890C | |||
|- | |||
|SG5891A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5892Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG5893U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5894S | |||
|- | |||
|SG5895P | |||
|- | |||
|SG5896L | |||
|- | |||
|SG5897J | |||
|- | |||
|SG5898G | |||
|- | |||
|SG5899D | |||
|- | |||
|SG5900H | |||
|- | |||
|SG5901E | |||
|- | |||
|SG5903A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5904Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG5905U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5906S | |||
|- | |||
|SG5907P | |||
|- | |||
|SG5908L | |||
|- | |||
|SG5909J | |||
|- | |||
|SG5910D | |||
|- | |||
|SG5911B | |||
|- | |||
|SG5912Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG5913X | |||
|- | |||
|SG5914T | |||
|- | |||
|SG5915R | |||
|- | |||
|SG5916M | |||
|- | |||
|SG5917K | |||
|} | |||
For the current buses of this bus model stored by '''Land Transport Authority''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 2)#LTA Storage|here]]. | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SBS Transit''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 3)#SBS Transit|here]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SBS Transit''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 3)#SBS Transit|here]]. | ||
[[Category: Buses]] | [[Category: Buses]] |
Revision as of 19:26, 5 January 2018
SMRT Buses
SG5800M - SG5829G, SG5833T, SG5834R, SG5841U, SG5847D, SG5865B - SG5879L, SG5886R - SG5888K & SG5902C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5800M | KJDEP 188 (2017), KJDEP 983 (2017) |
SG5801K | N/A |
SG5802H | WLDEP 964 (2017) |
SG5803E | KJDEP 190 (2017) |
SG5804C | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5805A | N/A |
SG5806Y | |
SG5807U | AMDEP 806 (2017) |
SG5808S | AMDEP 806 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SG5809P | AMDEP 806 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SG5810J | AMDEP 806 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SG5811G | AMDEP 806 (2017), AMDEP 857 (2017) |
SG5812D | N/A |
SG5813B | |
SG5814Z | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5815X | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5816T | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5817R | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5818M | AMDEP 806 (2017), AMDEP SP (2017) |
SG5819K | AMDEP SP (2017) |
SG5820E | N/A |
SG5821C | |
SG5822A | |
SG5823Y | KJDEP 190 (2017) |
SG5824U | KJDEP 190 (2017) |
SG5825S | KJDEP 190 (2017) |
SG5826P | N/A |
SG5827L | |
SG5828J | |
SG5829G | |
SG5833T | |
SG5834R | |
SG5841U | |
SG5847D | |
SG5865B | |
SG5866Z | |
SG5867X | |
SG5868T | |
SG5869R | |
SG5870K | |
SG5871H | |
SG5872E | |
SG5873C | |
SG5874A | |
SG5875Y | |
SG5876U | |
SG5877S | |
SG5878P | |
SG5879L | |
SG5886R | |
SG5887M | |
SG5888K | |
SG5902C |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
SBS Transit
SG2017C, SG5830B - SG5832X, SG5835M - SG5839C & SG5853K
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG2017C | N/A |
SG5830B | |
SG5831Z | |
SG5832X | |
SG5835M | |
SG5836K | |
SG5837H | |
SG5838E | |
SG5839C | |
SG5853K |
LTA Storage Buses
SG5840Y, SG5842S - SG5846G, SG5848B - SG5852M, SG5854H - SG5864D, SG5880G - SG5885T, SG5889H - SG5901E & SG5903A - SG5917K
Registration | Storage location |
---|---|
SG5840Y | N/A |
SG5842S | |
SG5843P | |
SG5844L | |
SG5845J | |
SG5846G | |
SG5848B | |
SG5849Z | |
SG5850T | |
SG5851R | |
SG5852M | |
SG5854H | |
SG5855E | |
SG5856C | |
SG5857A | |
SG5858Y | |
SG5859U | |
SG5860P | |
SG5861L | |
SG5862J | |
SG5863G | |
SG5864D | |
SG5880G | |
SG5881D | |
SG5882B | |
SG5883Z | |
SG5884X | |
SG5885T | |
SG5889H | |
SG5890C | |
SG5891A | |
SG5892Y | |
SG5893U | |
SG5894S | |
SG5895P | |
SG5896L | |
SG5897J | |
SG5898G | |
SG5899D | |
SG5900H | |
SG5901E | |
SG5903A | |
SG5904Y | |
SG5905U | |
SG5906S | |
SG5907P | |
SG5908L | |
SG5909J | |
SG5910D | |
SG5911B | |
SG5912Z | |
SG5913X | |
SG5914T | |
SG5915R | |
SG5916M | |
SG5917K |
For the current buses of this bus model stored by Land Transport Authority, please refer here.
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.