Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|SBS6645B | |SBS6645B | ||
|SLBP 241 | |SLBP 241 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6649R | |||
|AMDEP 72/72B | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6654A | |SBS6654A |
Revision as of 22:04, 15 May 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6606P | HGDEP 159 |
SBS6620Y | BRBP 63 |
SBS6622S | BRBP 63 |
SBS6644D | SLBP 241 |
SBS6645B | SLBP 241 |
SBS6649R | AMDEP 72/72B |
SBS6654A | AMDEP 162/128 |
SBS6701Y | HGDEP 112 |
SBS6703S | HGDEP 103/EB2 |
SBS6706J | HGDEP 101 |
SBS6713M | HGDEP 159 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2).