Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Volvo B5LH"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Protected "Former Deployments of Volvo B5LH" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (expires 20:00, 3 October 2021 (UTC)) [Move=Allow only administrators] (expires 20:00, 3 October 2021 (UTC)))) |
|||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3000T | |SG3000T | ||
|AMDEP 859 (2019), AMDEP 859A (2019 - Sep 2021) | |AMDEP 859 (2019), AMDEP 859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3007A | |SG3007A | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3021H | |SG3021H | ||
|rowspan = "2" |AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021) | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3024A | |SG3024A | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3028P | |SG3028P | ||
|rowspan = "2" |AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021) | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3030G | |SG3030G | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3031D | |SG3031D | ||
|rowspan = "2" |AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021) | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3032B | |SG3032B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3033Z | |SG3033Z | ||
|AMDEP 859A (2019), AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021) | |AMDEP 859A (2019), AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3034X | |SG3034X | ||
|rowspan = "2" |AMDEP 859A//859B (2019 - Sep 2021) | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP 859A//859B (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3035T | |SG3035T | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3036R | |SG3036R | ||
|AMDEP 859B (2019 - Sep 2021) | |AMDEP 859B (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3037M | |SG3037M | ||
|rowspan = "2" |AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021) | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3038K | |SG3038K | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3039H | |SG3039H | ||
|AMDEP 859 (2019 - May 2020) | |AMDEP 859 (2019 - May 2020), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3044S | |SG3044S | ||
|rowspan="2" |AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021) | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3045P | |SG3045P | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
===Tower Transit=== | ===Tower Transit=== | ||
====SG3016Z==== | ====SG3000T, SG3016Z, SG3021H, SG3024A, SG3028P, SG3030G – SG3039H, SG3044S & SG3045P==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class="TTS" | |-class="TTS" | ||
!Registration no. | !Registration no. | ||
!Service(s) served | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |||
|SG3000T | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3016Z | |SG3016Z | ||
|MDDEP TRG (Jun 2021 — Sep 2021) | |MDDEP TRG (Jun 2021 — Sep 2021) | ||
|- | |||
|SG3021H | |||
|rowspan="16" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG3024A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3028P | |||
|- | |||
|SG3030G | |||
|- | |||
|SG3031D | |||
|- | |||
|SG3032B | |||
|- | |||
|SG3033Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG3034X | |||
|- | |||
|SG3035T | |||
|- | |||
|SG3036R | |||
|- | |||
|SG3037M | |||
|- | |||
|SG3038K | |||
|- | |||
|SG3039H | |||
|- | |||
|SG3044S | |||
|- | |||
|SG3045P | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:20, 3 October 2021
SBS Transit
SG3001R – SG3006C, SG3008Y, SG3014D, SG3017X – SG3020K, SG3022E, SG3023C, SG3026U, SG3027S, SG3029L, SG3040C – SG3043U & SG3046L – SG3049D
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3001R | N/A |
SG3002M | UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Apr 2020) |
SG3003K | |
SG3004H | UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Mar 2019) |
SG3005E | N/A |
SG3006C | UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Apr 2020) |
SG3008Y | UPDEP 272 (Dec 2018 - Mar 2020) |
SG3014D | N/A |
SG3017X | |
SG3018T | |
SG3019R | |
SG3020K | |
SG3022E | |
SG3023C | |
SG3026U | UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Apr 2020) |
SG3027S | UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Mar 2020) |
SG3029L | N/A |
SG3040C | |
SG3041A | UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Apr 2020) |
SG3042Y | |
SG3043U | |
SG3046L | N/A |
SG3047J | |
SG3048G | UPDEP 93 (Jan 2019 - Jul 2020) |
SG3049D | N/A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
SMRT Buses
SG3000T, SG3007A, SG3009U – SG3013G, SG3015B, SG3016Z, SG3021H, SG3024A, SG3025Y, SG3028P, SG3030G – SG3039H, SG3044S & SG3045P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3000T | AMDEP 859 (2019), AMDEP 859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) |
SG3007A | N/A |
SG3009U | |
SG3010P | |
SG3011L | |
SG3012J | |
SG3013G | |
SG3015B | |
SG3016Z | AMDEP 859 (2019 - Feb 2021) |
SG3021H | AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) |
SG3024A | |
SG3025Y | N/A |
SG3028P | AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) |
SG3030G | |
SG3031D | AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) |
SG3032B | |
SG3033Z | AMDEP 859A (2019), AMDEP 859//859A (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) |
SG3034X | AMDEP 859A//859B (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) |
SG3035T | |
SG3036R | AMDEP 859B (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) |
SG3037M | AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) |
SG3038K | |
SG3039H | AMDEP 859 (2019 - May 2020), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) |
SG3044S | AMDEP 859 (2019 - Sep 2021), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (Sep 2021 - Oct 2021) |
SG3045P |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SG3000T, SG3016Z, SG3021H, SG3024A, SG3028P, SG3030G – SG3039H, SG3044S & SG3045P
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG3000T | N/A |
SG3016Z | MDDEP TRG (Jun 2021 — Sep 2021) |
SG3021H | N/A |
SG3024A | |
SG3028P | |
SG3030G | |
SG3031D | |
SG3032B | |
SG3033Z | |
SG3034X | |
SG3035T | |
SG3036R | |
SG3037M | |
SG3038K | |
SG3039H | |
SG3044S | |
SG3045P |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.