Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | !<font style="color:white;">Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |SBS6652E | ||
| | |AMDEP CT8/268 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6653C | |||
|AMDEP CT8/268 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6654A | |||
|AMDEP CT8/268 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:42, 20 July 2013
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6652E | AMDEP CT8/268 |
SBS6653C | AMDEP CT8/268 |
SBS6654A | AMDEP CT8/268 |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2).