User:SBS5251K: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
SBS5251K (talk | contribs)
SBS5251K (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
!class=SBST|19
!class=SBST|19
|-
!class=SBST|20
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|21
!class=SBST|21
Line 109: Line 111:
|-
|-
!class=SBST|16M
!class=SBST|16M
|-
!class=SBST|20
|-  
|-  
!class=SBST|23
!class=SBST|23

Revision as of 17:28, 21 September 2025

Hello!

I am a passionate bus enthusiast in Tampines! SBS5251K SPOTTED ON 291!!! (05/09/2025)

My reps

Rep Bus Service: Template:Bus/298


*Please do not edit this page. Only SBS5251K is allowed to do so :)

Projects

Interested To Help

Please inform me at User Talk:SBS5251K

Contact

Please leave your feedback/complaint/request at User Talk:SBS5251K. Feedback will be replied in 7 days.

BNDEP B5LH

Anyone can edit this section to update B5LH Cameos at BNDEP

B5LH Debut

Service
5
9
14
14e
18
19
20
21
28
29
31
39
45
47
81
93
127
129
168
196
197
228
292
298
298X
299

No B5LH

Service
4
7
8
10
10e
16
16M
23
30
30e
32
33
35
35M
37
38
40
42
46
48
65
69
137
196e
222
225G
225W
229
291
293
296
401
513

Warnings⚠️ & Advisories

ADD

CHECK

TELL

Vaping is getting more DANGEROUS! Some even contain etomidate, a hospital sedative, which can seriously harm you when misused. Bin it now! Vaping is ILLEGAL. You may be fined up to $2000!

Service 298

Route Depot Fleet Size Operator Bus Package
Tampines North Interchange ↺ Tampines Ave 5 (Blk 871C) Bedok North Depot (BNDEP) 10 SBS Transit Tampines
Fleet

SG3026U SG3027S SG3040C SG3041A SG3042Y SG3043U SG3046L SG3047J SG3048G SG3049D
10 Volvo B5LH

Notes