Former Deployments of Zhongtong LCK6126EVG: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3458G | |SG3458G | ||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3459D | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3461X | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |||
|- | |||
|SG3462T | |||
|{{SMB/1}} N/A | |{{SMB/1}} N/A | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:09, 21 August 2025
Revenue buses
| Registration no. | Service(s) served |
|---|---|
| SG3401U | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3402S | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3403P | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3404L | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3405J | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3406G | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3407D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3408B | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3409Z | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3410T | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3411R | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3412M | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3413K | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3414H | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3415E | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3416C | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3417A | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3418Y | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3419U | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3420P | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3421L | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3422J | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3423G | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3424D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3425B | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3426Z | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3427X | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3428T | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3429R | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3430K | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3431H | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3432E | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3433C | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3434A | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3435Y | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3436U | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3437S | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3438P | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3439L | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3440G | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3441D | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3442B | Tower Transit: N/A |
| SG3443Z | Tower Transit: N/A |
| SG3444X | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3445T | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3446R | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3447M | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3448K | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3449H | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3450C | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3451A | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3452Y | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3453U | SBS Transit: N/A |
| SG3454S | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3455P | Go-Ahead: N/A |
| SG3456L | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3457J | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3458G | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3459D | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3461X | SMRT Buses: N/A |
| SG3462T | SMRT Buses: N/A |
Non-revenue buses
Demonstrator
| Registration no. | Registration date | Status | Service(s) served |
|---|---|---|---|
| SG4010H | 10 Mar 2023 | Re-registered as PD2261P under Tong Tar Transport | Go-Ahead: LYDEP 3/3A* (Apr 2023 - Oct 2023), LYDEP 358 (Oct 2023 - Apr 2024) |