Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(47 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5805A | |SG5805A | ||
|AMDEP | |AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Sep 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5806Y | |SG5806Y | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5808S | |SG5808S | ||
|AMDEP 806 | |AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 961 (2017 - 2019) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5809P | |SG5809P | ||
|AMDEP 806 | |AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 961 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 911 (2018 - 2019) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5810J | |SG5810J | ||
|AMDEP 806 | |AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 960 (2017 - 2018) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5811G | |SG5811G | ||
|AMDEP 806 | |AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 961 (2017 - 2018) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5812D | |SG5812D | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5818M | |SG5818M | ||
|AMDEP 806 | |AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 960 (2017 - 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5819K | |SG5819K | ||
|AMDEP | |AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017), WLDEP 187 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 964 (2018 - 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5820E | |SG5820E | ||
|AMDEP | |rowspan="3"|AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Sep 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5821C | |SG5821C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5822A | |SG5822A | ||
Line 81: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5825S | |SG5825S | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 985 (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 302//300 (2019 - 2020) | |KJDEP 190 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 985 (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 302//300 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP 302 (2020 - 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5826P | |SG5826P | ||
Line 99: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5841U | |SG5841U | ||
| | |KJDEP 172 (2017 - 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5847D | |SG5847D | ||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5850T | |SG5850T | ||
|AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2020 - Sep 2021) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5851R | |SG5851R | ||
Line 111: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5854H | |SG5854H | ||
|AMDEP | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5855E | |SG5855E | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5856C | |SG5856C | ||
|<s> | |KJDEP <s>971E</s> (2017 - 2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 184 (2019 - 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5857A | |SG5857A | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5858Y | |SG5858Y | ||
| | |KJDEP 190/653* (2019 - 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5859U | |SG5859U | ||
|AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Oct 2021) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5860P | |SG5860P | ||
|rowspan="3"|AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5861L | |SG5861L | ||
Line 135: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5863G | |SG5863G | ||
|AMDEP | |AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - 2020), WLDEP SP (2020 - 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5864D | |SG5864D | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="6"|AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5865B | |SG5865B | ||
Line 145: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5867X | |SG5867X | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5868T | |SG5868T | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5869R | |SG5869R | ||
Line 158: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5872E | |SG5872E | ||
|WLDEP 964 (2017 - 2018) | |WLDEP 964 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 900 (2018 - 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5873C | |SG5873C | ||
|KJDEP 190 (2017 - 2018) | |KJDEP 190 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 180 (2018 - 2021), KJDEP 991 (2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5874A | |SG5874A | ||
Line 167: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5875Y | |SG5875Y | ||
|AMDEP | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5876U | |SG5876U | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5877S | |SG5877S | ||
|AMDEP | |AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Sep 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5878P | |SG5878P | ||
|rowspan="2" | |rowspan="2"|AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5879L | |SG5879L | ||
Line 184: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5885T | |SG5885T | ||
|KJDEP 190/653* (2017 - 2019) | |KJDEP 190/653* (2017 - 2019), KJDEP 302 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5886R | |SG5886R | ||
|AMDEP | |AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Oct 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5887M | |SG5887M | ||
Line 193: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5888K | |SG5888K | ||
|WLDEP 964 (2017 - 2019), WLDEP 900 (2019), AMDEP | |WLDEP 964 (2017 - 2019), WLDEP 900 (2019), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5902C | |SG5902C | ||
|AMDEP | |AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) | ||
|} | |} | ||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 3)#SMRT Buses|here]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SMRT Buses''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)#SMRT Buses|here]]. | ||
===SBS Transit=== | ===SBS Transit=== | ||
==== | ====SG5830B – SG5832X, SG5835M – SG5840Y, SG5842S – SG5846G, SG5848B, SG5849Z, SG5853K, SG5882B, SG5883Z, SG5889H – SG5901E, SG5903A, SG5916M & SG5917K==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
|-class="SBST" | |-class="SBST" | ||
!Registration no. | !Registration no. | ||
!Service(s) served | !Service(s) served | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5830B | |SG5830B | ||
Line 236: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5840Y | |SG5840Y | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5842S | |SG5842S | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5843P | |SG5843P | ||
|BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), BNDEP 196/196A* (Feb 2020 - Aug 2021) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5844L | |SG5844L | ||
|BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5845J | |SG5845J | ||
|<s> | |BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - 2019), BBDEP 7 (2019 - Feb 2020), AMDEP SP (Feb 2020 - May 2020), AMDEP 50 (May 2020), AMDEP 168 (May 2020 - Jun 2020), AMDEP 13 (Jun 2020 - Oct 2020), AMDEP 54 (Oct 2020 - Nov 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5846G | |SG5846G | ||
|rowspan="2"|<s> | |rowspan="2"|BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5848B | |SG5848B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5849Z | |SG5849Z | ||
|<s> | |BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Jan 2018 - Feb 2020), AMDEP 72 (Feb 2020 - May 2020), AMDEP 168 (May 2020 - Jun 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5853K | |SG5853K | ||
Line 261: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5881D | |SG5881D | ||
|SLBP 174 (Mar 2018 - Aug 2020) | |SLBP 174 (Mar 2018 - Aug 2020), SLBP 157/154A* (Aug 2020 - Dec 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5882B | |SG5882B | ||
|<s> | |BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Feb 2018 - Feb 2020), BRBP SP (Feb 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5883Z | |SG5883Z | ||
|<s> | |BBDEP <s>147e</s> (Feb 2018 - Feb 2020), BRBP 88 (Feb 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5889H | |SG5889H | ||
Line 288: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5896L | |SG5896L | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2" |BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Apr 2021), BBDEP SP (Apr 2021 - May 2021), SLBP SP (May 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5897J | |SG5897J | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5898G | |SG5898G | ||
|BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Apr 2021), BBDEP SP (Apr 2021 - May 2021), SLBP SP (May 2021), SLBP 974/974A* (May 2021 - Jun 2021) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5899D | |SG5899D | ||
Line 301: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5901E | |SG5901E | ||
|rowspan="2"|BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020) | |rowspan="2"|BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jun 2020 - Mar 2021), HGDEP 672//102*//89 (Mar 2021 - May 2021) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5903A | |SG5903A | ||
Line 312: | Line 310: | ||
|} | |} | ||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SBS Transit''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 3)#SBS Transit|here]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''SBS Transit''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)#SBS Transit|here]]. | ||
===Go-Ahead=== | ===Go-Ahead=== | ||
Line 353: | Line 351: | ||
|} | |} | ||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''Go-Ahead''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Batch 3)#Go-Ahead|here]]. | For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''Go-Ahead''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)#Go-Ahead|here]]. | ||
===Tower Transit=== | |||
====SG5805A, SG5820E – SG5822A, SG5850T, SG5854H, SG5855E, SG5859U – SG5862J, SG5864D – SG5869R, SG5875Y – SG5879L, SG5886R & SG5902C==== | |||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-class="TTS" | |||
!Registration no. | |||
!Service(s) served | |||
|- | |||
|SG5805A | |||
|rowspan="24" {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |||
|SG5820E | |||
|- | |||
|SG5821C | |||
|- | |||
|SG5822A | |||
|- | |||
|SG5850T | |||
|- | |||
|SG5854H | |||
|- | |||
|SG5855E | |||
|- | |||
|SG5859U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5860P | |||
|- | |||
|SG5861L | |||
|- | |||
|SG5862J | |||
|- | |||
|SG5864D | |||
|- | |||
|SG5865B | |||
|- | |||
|SG5866Z | |||
|- | |||
|SG5867X | |||
|- | |||
|SG5868T | |||
|- | |||
|SG5869R | |||
|- | |||
|SG5875Y | |||
|- | |||
|SG5876U | |||
|- | |||
|SG5877S | |||
|- | |||
|SG5878P | |||
|- | |||
|SG5879L | |||
|- | |||
|SG5886R | |||
|- | |||
|SG5902C | |||
|} | |||
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by '''Tower Transit''', please refer [[MAN ND323F (Euro V) (Batch 3)#Tower Transit|here]]. | |||
===LTA Storage | ===LTA Storage=== | ||
====SG5840Y, SG5842S – SG5846G, SG5848B – SG5852M, SG5854H – SG5864D, SG5880G – SG5885T, SG5889H – SG5901E & SG5903A – SG5920A==== | ====SG5840Y, SG5842S – SG5846G, SG5848B – SG5852M, SG5854H – SG5864D, SG5880G – SG5885T, SG5889H – SG5901E & SG5903A – SG5920A==== | ||
{|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | {|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | ||
Line 380: | Line 437: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5850T | |SG5850T | ||
|BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018), SEDEP ( | |BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018), SEDEP (Jul 2020 - Nov 2020) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5851R | |SG5851R | ||
Line 509: | Line 566: | ||
[[Category:SBS Transit]] | [[Category:SBS Transit]] | ||
[[Category:Go-Ahead Singapore]] | [[Category:Go-Ahead Singapore]] | ||
[[Category:Tower Transit Singapore]] | |||
[[Category:LTA Storage Buses]] | [[Category:LTA Storage Buses]] |
Revision as of 15:21, 3 October 2021
SMRT Buses
SG5800M – SG5829G, SG5833T, SG5834R, SG5841U, SG5847D, SG5850T – SG5852M, SG5854H – SG5879L, SG5884X – SG5888K & SG5902C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5800M | KJDEP 188 (2017), KJDEP 983 (2017), KJDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SG5801K | KJDEP SP (2017 - 2018) |
SG5802H | WLDEP 964 (2017), WLDEP 951E (2017 - 2020), WLDEP 951E/960e* (2020), WLDEP SP (2020) |
SG5803E | KJDEP 190 (2017), KJDEP 188 (2017 - 2018) |
SG5804C | WLDEP 960 (2017), WLDEP 951E (2017 - 2020), WLDEP 951E/960e* (2020), WLDEP SP (2020) |
SG5805A | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Sep 2021) |
SG5806Y | KJDEP 188 (2017 - 2018) |
SG5807U | AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 960 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 964 (2018), WLDEP 951E (2018 - 2020), WLDEP 951E/960e* (2020), WLDEP SP (2020) |
SG5808S | AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 961 (2017 - 2019) |
SG5809P | AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 961 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 911 (2018 - 2019) |
SG5810J | AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 960 (2017 - 2018) |
SG5811G | AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 961 (2017 - 2018) |
SG5812D | WLDEP 960 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 951E (2018 - 2020), WLDEP 951E/960e* (2020), WLDEP SP (2020) |
SG5813B | N/A |
SG5814Z | WLDEP 960 (2017), WLDEP 964 (2017) |
SG5815X | WLDEP 960 (2017), WLDEP 964 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 912B (2018 - 2019), WLDEP 901 (2019 - 2020) |
SG5816T | WLDEP 960 (2017) |
SG5817R | KJDEP 188 (2017) |
SG5818M | AMDEP 806 (2017), WLDEP 960 (2017 - 2020) |
SG5819K | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017), WLDEP 187 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 964 (2018 - 2020) |
SG5820E | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Sep 2021) |
SG5821C | |
SG5822A | |
SG5823Y | KJDEP 190 (2017), KJDEP 188 (2017 - 2018) |
SG5824U | KJDEP 190 (2017) |
SG5825S | KJDEP 190 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 985 (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 302//300 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP 302 (2020 - 2021) |
SG5826P | WLDEP 964 (2017 - 2019) |
SG5827L | |
SG5828J | |
SG5829G | |
SG5833T | N/A |
SG5834R | KJDEP 188 (2017 - 2018) |
SG5841U | KJDEP 172 (2017 - 2021) |
SG5847D | N/A |
SG5850T | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2020 - Sep 2021) |
SG5851R | KJDEP 190 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP SP (2018 - 2019) |
SG5852M | |
SG5854H | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) |
SG5855E | |
SG5856C | KJDEP |
SG5857A | KJDEP 982E (2017 - 2018) |
SG5858Y | KJDEP 190/653* (2019 - 2021) |
SG5859U | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Oct 2021) |
SG5860P | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) |
SG5861L | |
SG5862J | |
SG5863G | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - 2020), WLDEP SP (2020 - 2021) |
SG5864D | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) |
SG5865B | |
SG5866Z | |
SG5867X | |
SG5868T | |
SG5869R | |
SG5870K | KJDEP 190 (2017 - 2018) |
SG5871H | |
SG5872E | WLDEP 964 (2017 - 2018), WLDEP 900 (2018 - 2021) |
SG5873C | KJDEP 190 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 180 (2018 - 2021), KJDEP 991 (2021) |
SG5874A | KJDEP 190 (2017 - 2018), KJDEP 180 (2018 - 2019), KJDEP 985 (2019 - 2020) |
SG5875Y | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Oct 2021) |
SG5876U | |
SG5877S | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Sep 2021) |
SG5878P | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) |
SG5879L | |
SG5884X | N/A |
SG5885T | KJDEP 190/653* (2017 - 2019), KJDEP 302 (2019 - 2020), KJDEP SP (2020 - 2021) |
SG5886R | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2017 - Oct 2021) |
SG5887M | N/A |
SG5888K | WLDEP 964 (2017 - 2019), WLDEP 900 (2019), AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2020) |
SG5902C | AMDEP Flexi-Deployment (2018 - Sep 2021) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SMRT Buses, please refer here.
SBS Transit
SG5830B – SG5832X, SG5835M – SG5840Y, SG5842S – SG5846G, SG5848B, SG5849Z, SG5853K, SG5882B, SG5883Z, SG5889H – SG5901E, SG5903A, SG5916M & SG5917K
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5830B | BNDEP 19 (Oct 2017 - Mar 2018) |
SG5831Z | BNDEP 19 (Oct 2017 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 69 (Mar 2018 - Sep 2020) |
SG5832X | BNDEP 19 (Oct 2017 - Mar 2018) |
SG5835M | AMDEP 76 (Jul 2017 - Dec 2017) |
SG5836K | BNDEP 47 (Nov 2017 - Feb 2018), BNDEP 37 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 47 (Mar 2018 - May 2018), BNDEP SP (May 2018 - Feb 2019), BNDEP 506 (Feb 2019 - Apr 2020), BNDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020) |
SG5837H | AMDEP 54 (Nov 2017 - Jun 2018), AMDEP 56 (Jun 2018 - Nov 2019), AMDEP 54 (Nov 2019 - Jun 2020), AMDEP 168 (Jun 2020 - Jul 2020), AMDEP 54 (Jul 2020 - Oct 2020), AMDEP 13 (Oct 2020 - Nov 2020) |
SG5838E | BNDEP 47 (Nov 2017 - Feb 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP SP (Mar 2018 - Feb 2019), BNDEP 35 (Feb 2019 - Sep 2020) |
SG5839C | BNDEP 47 (Nov 2017 - Feb 2018), BNDEP SP (Feb 2018 - Feb 2019) |
SG5840Y | BBDEP |
SG5842S | |
SG5843P | BBDEP |
SG5844L | BBDEP |
SG5845J | BBDEP |
SG5846G | BBDEP |
SG5848B | |
SG5849Z | BBDEP |
SG5853K | N/A |
SG5880G | |
SG5881D | SLBP 174 (Mar 2018 - Aug 2020), SLBP 157/154A* (Aug 2020 - Dec 2020) |
SG5882B | BBDEP |
SG5883Z | BBDEP |
SG5889H | BNDEP 69 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019) |
SG5890C | BNDEP 168 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019) |
SG5891A | |
SG5892Y | |
SG5893U | |
SG5894S | BNDEP 69 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019) |
SG5895P | BNDEP 47 (Feb 2018 - Mar 2018), BNDEP 7A/7* (Mar 2018 - Dec 2019) |
SG5896L | BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Apr 2021), BBDEP SP (Apr 2021 - May 2021), SLBP SP (May 2021) |
SG5897J | |
SG5898G | BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Apr 2021), BBDEP SP (Apr 2021 - May 2021), SLBP SP (May 2021), SLBP 974/974A* (May 2021 - Jun 2021) |
SG5899D | BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 660/107* (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020) |
SG5900H | BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 660/324* (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020) |
SG5901E | BBDEP 7B/7* (Feb 2018 - Dec 2019), BBDEP 7 (Dec 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020), HGDEP 672//89 (Jun 2020 - Mar 2021), HGDEP 672//102*//89 (Mar 2021 - May 2021) |
SG5903A | |
SG5916M | N/A |
SG5917K | HGDEP 660/324* (Jan 2019 - Jan 2020), HGDEP 660 (Jan 2020 - Apr 2020), HGDEP SP (Apr 2020 - Jun 2020) |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by SBS Transit, please refer here.
Go-Ahead
SG5904Y – SG5915R & SG5918H – SG5920A
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5904Y | N/A |
SG5905U | |
SG5906S | |
SG5907P | |
SG5908L | |
SG5909J | |
SG5910D | |
SG5911B | |
SG5912Z | |
SG5913X | |
SG5914T | |
SG5915R | |
SG5918H | |
SG5919E | |
SG5920A |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Go-Ahead, please refer here.
Tower Transit
SG5805A, SG5820E – SG5822A, SG5850T, SG5854H, SG5855E, SG5859U – SG5862J, SG5864D – SG5869R, SG5875Y – SG5879L, SG5886R & SG5902C
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5805A | N/A |
SG5820E | |
SG5821C | |
SG5822A | |
SG5850T | |
SG5854H | |
SG5855E | |
SG5859U | |
SG5860P | |
SG5861L | |
SG5862J | |
SG5864D | |
SG5865B | |
SG5866Z | |
SG5867X | |
SG5868T | |
SG5869R | |
SG5875Y | |
SG5876U | |
SG5877S | |
SG5878P | |
SG5879L | |
SG5886R | |
SG5902C |
For the current deployments of this bus model operated by Tower Transit, please refer here.
LTA Storage
SG5840Y, SG5842S – SG5846G, SG5848B – SG5852M, SG5854H – SG5864D, SG5880G – SG5885T, SG5889H – SG5901E & SG5903A – SG5920A
Registration no. | Storage location |
---|---|
SG5840Y | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) |
SG5842S | |
SG5843P | |
SG5844L | |
SG5845J | |
SG5846G | |
SG5848B | |
SG5849Z | |
SG5850T | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018), SEDEP (Jul 2020 - Nov 2020) |
SG5851R | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) |
SG5852M | |
SG5854H | |
SG5855E | |
SG5856C | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) |
SG5857A | |
SG5858Y | |
SG5859U | |
SG5860P | |
SG5861L | |
SG5862J | |
SG5863G | |
SG5864D | |
SG5880G | |
SG5881D | |
SG5882B | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) |
SG5883Z | |
SG5884X | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) |
SG5885T | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) |
SG5889H | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Feb 2018) |
SG5890C | |
SG5891A | |
SG5892Y | |
SG5893U | |
SG5894S | |
SG5895P | |
SG5896L | |
SG5897J | |
SG5898G | |
SG5899D | |
SG5900H | |
SG5901E | |
SG5903A | |
SG5904Y | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) |
SG5905U | |
SG5906S | |
SG5907P | |
SG5908L | |
SG5909J | |
SG5910D | |
SG5911B | |
SG5912Z | |
SG5913X | |
SG5914T | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018) |
SG5915R | |
SG5916M | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018), SEDEP (Jan 2018 - Aug 2018) |
SG5917K | BUDEP (Dec 2017 - Jan 2018), SEDEP (Jan 2018 - Dec 2018) |
SG5918H | SEDEP (Dec 2017 - Mar 2018) |
SG5919E | |
SG5920A |
SMRT Task Force 50
SG5850T
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SG5850T | SEDEP TF50 Flexi-Deployment |