Difference between revisions of "Former Deployments of Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Apex-LW'21 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|SBS6659L | |SBS6659L | ||
|AMDEP 261 (2013 - 2014) | |AMDEP 261 (2013 - 2014) | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6664X | |||
|BBDEP 175 (2013 - 2014) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6701Y | |SBS6701Y | ||
Line 36: | Line 39: | ||
|SBS6706J | |SBS6706J | ||
|HGDEP 101 (2013 - 2014) | |HGDEP 101 (2013 - 2014) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6713M | |SBS6713M | ||
|HGDEP 159 (2013 - 2014) | |HGDEP 159 (2013 - 2014) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6807B | |SBS6807B |
Revision as of 00:04, 24 October 2014
Registration no. | Service(s) served |
---|---|
SBS6606P | HGDEP 159 (2013 - 2014), HGDEP 109 (2014) |
SBS6620Y | BRBP 63 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6622S | BRBP 63 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6644D | SLBP 241 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6645B | SLBP 241 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6649R | AMDEP 72/72B (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6654A | AMDEP 162/128 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6659L | AMDEP 261 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6664X | BBDEP 175 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6701Y | HGDEP 112 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6703S | HGDEP 103/EB2 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6706J | HGDEP 101 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6713M | HGDEP 159 (2013 - 2014) |
SBS6807B | BNDEP SP (2014) |
For the current deployments of this bus model, please refer to Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro (Batch 2).