Difference between revisions of "User:Wekelwrady"
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) (→Drafts) |
||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
==={{CCL}}=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC3| }} | |{{CC3| }} | ||
| | |{{BS52249}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS50038}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS20}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD}} {{CC3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC4| }} | |{{CC4| }} | ||
| | |{{BS52249}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS50038}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|56|SBST}} }} {{BS02089}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC5| }} | |{{CC5| }} | ||
| | |{{CC17}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS51059}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|980|TTS}} }} {{BS01411}} {{ArrowD}} {{CC5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC6| }} | |{{CC6| }} | ||
| | |{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|31|SBST}} }} {{BS80149}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|11|SBST}} }} {{BS80199}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC7| }} | |{{CC7| }} | ||
| | |{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|31|SBST}} }} {{BS80149}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC8| }} | |{{CC8| }} | ||
| | |{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|31|SBST}} }} {{BS81181}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC9| }} | |{{CC9| }} | ||
| | |{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|8|SBST}} }} {{BS70279}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|43|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|70|SBST}} {{Bus|70M|SBST}} {{Bus|76|SBST}} }} {{BS81111}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC10| }} | |{{CC10| }} | ||
| | |{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|8|SBST}} }} {{BS70279}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|24|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|43|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|70|SBST}} {{Bus|70M|SBST}} {{Bus|76|SBST}} }} {{BS70259}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC11| }} | |{{CC11| }} | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|28|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS70289}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|8|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS70121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|62|GAS}} }} {{BS70281}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC12| }} | |{{CC12| }} | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|28|SBST}} |t=}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD}} {{BS52181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|129|SBST}} }} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS62079}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC13| }} | |{{CC13| }} | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS52181}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS66009}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|153|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS62131}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC14| }} | |{{CC14| }} | ||
| | |{{BS52241}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|141|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS52181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} }} {{BS66391}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC15| }} | |{{CC15| }} | ||
| | |{{BS52559}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|235|SBST}} }} {{BS52161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|59|SBST}} }} {{BS53009}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC16| }} | |{{CC16| }} | ||
| | |{{BS52559}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|235|SBST}} }} {{BS52161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|59|SBST}} }} {{BS53009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|410G|SBST}} }} {{BS53121}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CC19| }} | |{{CC19| }} |
Revision as of 00:36, 5 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
Going To | Route(s) |
---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang
Caldecott to
Bayfront-- 141->56/57/166/851/980->DTL
Marina Bay-- 141->NSL
Dhoby Ghaut-- 141->NSL
Bras Basah-- Walk->166->Walk
Esplanade-- 141->NSL, 141->56/57
Promenade-- 141->56
Nicoll Highway-- Walk->980->Walk
Stadium-- 141->11
Mountbatten/Dakota-- 141->31
Paya Lebar/MacPherson-- 141->8->24/28/43/70/70M/76
Bartley-- 141->28, 235->129
Serangoon-- 141->105/153
Lor Chuan-- 141->105, 235->59->58
Bishan-- 235->59
Marymount-- 141->Walk->54/851
Botanic Gardens-- Walk->156
Farrer Rd-- Walk->132/156->48/153/186
Holland Village-- Walk->156->48
Buona Vista-- 141->NSL->EWL
one-north-- 141->NSL->EWL->91/191
Kent Ridge-- 141->NSL->EWL->92/95/200
Haw Par Villa/Pasir Panjang/Labrador/Telok Blangah-- 141->NSL->NEL->10/30/143, 156->93
Harbourfront-- 141->NSL->NEL, 156->93
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
Going To | Route(s) |
---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang
Caldecott to
Bayfront-- 141->56/57/166/851/980->DTL
Marina Bay-- 141->NSL
Dhoby Ghaut-- 141->NSL
Bras Basah-- Walk->166->Walk
Esplanade-- 141->NSL, 141->56/57
Promenade-- 141->56
Nicoll Highway-- Walk->980->Walk
Stadium-- 141->11
Mountbatten/Dakota-- 141->31
Paya Lebar/MacPherson-- 141->8->24/28/43/70/70M/76
Bartley-- 141->28, 235->129
Serangoon-- 141->105/153
Lor Chuan-- 141->105, 235->59->58
Bishan-- 235->59
Marymount-- 141->Walk->54/851
Botanic Gardens-- Walk->156
Farrer Rd-- Walk->132/156->48/153/186
Holland Village-- Walk->156->48
Buona Vista-- 141->NSL->EWL
one-north-- 141->NSL->EWL->91/191
Kent Ridge-- 141->NSL->EWL->92/95/200
Haw Par Villa/Pasir Panjang/Labrador/Telok Blangah-- 141->NSL->NEL->10/30/143
Harbourfront-- 141->NSL->NEL
Circle Line
Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CE1DT16Bayfront | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS20Novena North–South Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS27CE2TE20Marina Bay Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Marina Bay Financial Ctr 03391 Marina Blvd 97 106 133 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Aft Bayfront Stn Exit E 03511 Bayfront Ave | ||||||||||||
CE2NS27TE20Marina Bay | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS20Novena North–South Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS27CE2TE20Marina Bay | ||||||||||||
CC1NS24NE6Dhoby Ghaut | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS20Novena North–South Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS24NE6CC1Dhoby Ghaut | ||||||||||||
CC2Bras Basah | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd 166 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Bencoolen Stn Exit B 04019 Bencoolen St Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] CC2Bras Basah | ||||||||||||
CC3Esplanade | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS20Novena North–South Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS25EW13City Hall Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] CC3Esplanade | ||||||||||||
CC4DT15Promenade | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd 56 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Promenade Stn/Pan Pacific 02089 Raffles Blvd | ||||||||||||
CC5Nicoll Highway | CC17TE9Caldecott Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Aft Toa Payoh Rise 51059 Thomson Rd 980 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp St. John HQ 01411 Beach Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] CC5Nicoll Highway | ||||||||||||
CC6Stadium | Bef Caldecott Stn/SAVH 52241 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Toa Payoh Int 52009 Lor 6 Toa Payoh 31 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]S.A. Deaf 80149 Mountbatten Rd 11 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Stadium Stn 80199 Stadium Cres | ||||||||||||
CC7Mountbatten | Bef Caldecott Stn/SAVH 52241 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Toa Payoh Int 52009 Lor 6 Toa Payoh 31 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]S.A. Deaf 80149 Mountbatten Rd | ||||||||||||
CC8Dakota | Bef Caldecott Stn/SAVH 52241 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Toa Payoh Int 52009 Lor 6 Toa Payoh 31 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Dakota Stn Exit A/Blk 99 81181 Old Airport Rd | ||||||||||||
CC9EW8Paya Lebar | Bef Caldecott Stn/SAVH 52241 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Toa Payoh Int 52009 Lor 6 Toa Payoh 8 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Template:BS70279 24 28 43 70 70M 76 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Paya Lebar Stn Exit B 81111 Paya Lebar Rd | ||||||||||||
CC10DT26MacPherson | Bef Caldecott Stn/SAVH 52241 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Toa Payoh Int 52009 Lor 6 Toa Payoh 8 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Template:BS70279 24 28 43 70 70M 76 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]MacPherson Stn Exit B 70259 Paya Lebar Rd | ||||||||||||
CC11Tai Seng |
| ||||||||||||
CC12Bartley |
| ||||||||||||
CC13NE12Serangoon |
| ||||||||||||
CC14Lorong Chuan | Bef Caldecott Stn/SAVH 52241 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Toa Payoh Int 52009 Lor 6 Toa Payoh Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Opp Toa Payoh Stn 52181 Lor 2 Toa Payoh 105 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Lor Chuan Stn Exit A 66391 S'goon Ave 3 | ||||||||||||
CC15NS17Bishan | Caldecott Stn Exit 1 52559 Toa Payoh Lk 235 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Braddell Stn/Blk 111 52161 Lor 1 Toa Payoh 59 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bishan Int 53009 Bishan St 13 | ||||||||||||
CC16Marymount | Caldecott Stn Exit 1 52559 Toa Payoh Lk 235 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Braddell Stn/Blk 111 52161 Lor 1 Toa Payoh 59 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bishan Int 53009 Bishan St 13 410G [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Marymount Stn 53121 Marymount Rd | ||||||||||||
CC19DT9Botanic Gardens | CC17TE9Caldecott Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Aft Toa Payoh Rise 51059 Thomson Rd 156 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Botanic Gdns Stn 41021 Bt Timah Rd | ||||||||||||
CC20Farrer Road | CC17TE9Caldecott Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Aft Toa Payoh Rise 51059 Thomson Rd 156 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Botanic Gdns Stn 41021 Bt Timah Rd 48 153 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Farrer Rd Stn Exit A 11119 Farrer Rd | ||||||||||||
CC21Holland Village | CC17TE9Caldecott Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Aft Toa Payoh Rise 51059 Thomson Rd 156 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Botanic Gdns Stn 41021 Bt Timah Rd 48 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Holland V Stn Exit A 11419 Holland Ave | ||||||||||||
CC22EW21Buona Vista | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS20Novena North–South Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS26EW14Raffles Place East–West Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW21CC22Buona Vista | ||||||||||||
CC23one-north |
| ||||||||||||
CC24Kent Ridge |
| ||||||||||||
CC25Haw Par Villa | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS20Novena North–South Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS24NE6CC1Dhoby Ghaut North East Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NE1CC29HarbourFront Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity 14141 Telok Blangah Rd 10 30 143 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Haw Par Villa Stn 16011 Pasir Panjang Rd | ||||||||||||
CC26Pasir Panjang | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS20Novena North–South Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS24NE6CC1Dhoby Ghaut North East Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NE1CC29HarbourFront Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity 14141 Telok Blangah Rd 10 30 143 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Pasir Panjang Stn/FC 15191 Pasir Panjang Rd | ||||||||||||
CC27Labrador Park | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS20Novena North–South Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS24NE6CC1Dhoby Ghaut North East Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NE1CC29HarbourFront Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity 14141 Telok Blangah Rd 10 30 143 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Labrador Pk Stn 15141 Pasir Panjang Rd | ||||||||||||
CC28Telok Blangah | Aft Caldecott Stn 52249 Toa Payoh Rise 141 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Novena Stn 50038 Thomson Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS20Novena North–South Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NS24NE6CC1Dhoby Ghaut North East Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NE1CC29HarbourFront Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] HarbourFront Stn/Vivocity 14141 Telok Blangah Rd 10 30 57 61 100 143 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Telok Blangah Stn 14161 Telok Blangah Rd | ||||||||||||
CC29NE1HarbourFront |
|