Bus Interchanges, Terminals & Depots: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pasir Ris Bus Interchange|Pasir Ris]] | |[[Pasir Ris Bus Interchange|Pasir Ris]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|{{GAS}} | ||
|{{Bus/3}} {{Bus/5}} {{Bus/6}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/12|a=e}} {{Bus/15}} {{Bus/17}} {{Bus/21}} {{Bus/46}} {{Bus/58}} {{Bus/68}} {{Bus/88}} {{Bus/354}} {{Bus/358}} {{Bus/359}} {{Bus/403}} {{Bus/518}} {{Bus/518|a=A}} | |{{Bus/3}} {{Bus/5}} {{Bus/6}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/12|a=e}} {{Bus/15}} {{Bus/17}} {{Bus/21}} {{Bus/46}} {{Bus/58}} {{Bus/68}} {{Bus/88}} {{Bus/354}} {{Bus/358}} {{Bus/359}} {{Bus/403}} {{Bus/518}} {{Bus/518|a=A}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Punggol Coast Bus Interchange|Punggol Coast]] | |[[Punggol Coast Bus Interchange|Punggol Coast]] | ||
|{{GAS}} | |{{GAS}} | ||
|{{Bus/34}} {{Bus/117}} {{Bus/117|a=M}} | |{{Bus/34}} {{Bus/117}} {{Bus/117|a=M}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Punggol Bus Interchange|Punggol | |[[Punggol Bus Interchange|Punggol]] | ||
|{{Bus/3 | |{{Bus/3}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/43|a=e}} {{Bus/43|a=M}} {{Bus/50}} {{Bus/62}} {{Bus/82}} {{Bus/83}} {{Bus/84|a=G}} {{Bus/84|a=W}} {{Bus/85}} {{Bus/118}} {{Bus/119}} {{Bus/136}} {{Bus/381}} {{Bus/382|a=G}} {{Bus/382|a=W}} {{Bus/384}} {{Bus/386}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sembawang Bus Interchange|Sembawang]] | |[[Sembawang Bus Interchange|Sembawang]] | ||
Revision as of 19:19, 30 June 2025
The following is a list of the current bus interchanges, terminals and depots (specifically those with bus services operating from them), and the bus services that serve them.
Bus Interchanges
Bus Terminals
Bus Depots
These bus depots are those with bus services operating from them.
| Bus Depot | Operator | Services |
|---|---|---|
| Bedok North | Template:Bus/18 Template:Bus/48 | |
| Soon Lee | 185 502 502A |