User:DarkNight/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|SG1700U – SG1702P & SG1717Y<br>SMB1429B, SMB1440S, SMB1506L, SMB1509D, SMB1512T, SMB1529X, SMB1538U, SMB1549M, SMB1552C, SMB1558L, SMB1561B, SMB1600Y, SMB1616C, SMB1628T, SMB1629R, SMB1639L & SMB3117M – SMB3169M | |SG1700U – SG1702P & SG1717Y<br>SMB1429B, SMB1440S, SMB1506L, SMB1509D, SMB1512T, SMB1529X, SMB1538U, SMB1549M, SMB1552C, SMB1558L, SMB1561B, SMB1600Y, SMB1616C, SMB1628T, SMB1629R, SMB1639L & SMB3117M – SMB3169M | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Repainted buses (<b>without</b> windscreen wiper area painted over)<br>''(1 bus)'' | |rowspan=2|Repainted buses (<b>without</b> windscreen wiper area painted over)<br>''(1 bus)'' | ||
|With <font color="#008000"><b>darker</b></font> shade of green<br>''( | |With <font color="#008000"><b>darker</b></font> shade of green<br>''(1 bus)'' | ||
|SG1715C | |SG1715C | ||
|- | |||
|With <font color="#55DD33"><b>lighter</b></font> shade of green<br>''(N/A)'' | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:58, 9 January 2022
| Sembawang – Yishun Bus Package | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buses affected: SMRT Buses → Tower Transit Singapore (PT217B)
Notes
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAN NL323F (Euro V) (Batch 3) | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Land Transport Authority (LTA)'s Lush Green livery
| ||||||||||||||||