Difference between revisions of "User:Wekelwrady"
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) (→Drafts) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|{{NS20| }} | |{{NS20| }} | ||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS50031}} | |{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS50031}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{NS22| }} | |||
|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS09047}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS23| }} | |||
|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS09037}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS24| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE6}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS08057}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS25| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT14}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW13}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS26| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT14}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW14}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS27| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT16}} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CE2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS28| }} | |||
|{{DT11| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT17| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03381}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|400|SBST}} }} {{BS03419}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:24, 6 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
Going To | Route(s) |
---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang
Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NS1EW24Jurong East | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT5Beauty World Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Beauty World Stn Exit C 42151 Jln Jurong Kechil 41 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Jurong East Int 28009 Jurong Gateway Rd | ||||||||||||
NS2Bukit Batok | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT5Beauty World Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Beauty World Stn Exit C 42151 Jln Jurong Kechil 61 157 174 985 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Aft Bt Batok Stn/Blk 628 43419 Bt Batok Ctrl /Bt Batok Int 43009 Bt Batok Ctrl | ||||||||||||
NS3Bukit Gombak | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT5Beauty World Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Beauty World Stn Exit C 42151 Jln Jurong Kechil 61 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bt Batok Int 43009 Bt Batok Ctrl 945 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Bt Gombak Stn 43571 Bt Batok West Ave 5 | ||||||||||||
NS4BP1Choa Chu Kang | Newton Stn Exit C 40041 Bt Timah Rd 960 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 183 44259 Bt Panjang Rd 190 975 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Choa Chu Kang Int 44009 Choa Chu Kang Loop / Opp Choa Chu Kang Stn 44531 Choa Chu Kang Ave 4 | ||||||||||||
NS5Yew Tee | Newton Stn Exit C 40041 Bt Timah Rd 960 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 183 44259 Bt Panjang Rd 979 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Yew Tee Stn 45321 Choa Chu Kang Dr | ||||||||||||
NS7Kranji | Newton Stn Exit C 40041 Bt Timah Rd 960 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Kranji Stn 45131 W'lands Rd | ||||||||||||
NS8Marsiling |
| ||||||||||||
NS9TE2Woodlands |
| ||||||||||||
NS10Admiralty | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT12NE7Little India North East Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NE16STCSengkang Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Sengkang Int 67009 Sengkang Sq 965 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Admiralty Stn 46779 W'lands Ave 7 | ||||||||||||
NS11Sembawang | Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Sembawang Int 58009 Sembawang Vista | ||||||||||||
NS12Canberra | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT12NE7Little India North East Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NE9Boon Keng Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Boon Keng Stn/Blk 102 60121 S'goon Rd 857 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 767 58991 Yishun Ave 2 Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Blk 763 59061 Yishun Ave 2 117 117M 169 883 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Canberra Stn 58549 Canberra Lk | ||||||||||||
NS13Yishun |
| ||||||||||||
NS14Khatib |
| ||||||||||||
NS15Yio Chu Kang |
| ||||||||||||
NS16Ang Mo Kio | Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd 162 162M 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]MacRitchie Resvr 51071 Thomson Rd 74 130 132 165 166 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Ang Mo Kio Int 54009 Ang Mo Kio Ave 8 /Aft Ang Mo Kio Stn Exit A 54261 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3 | ||||||||||||
NS17CC15Bishan |
Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd 54 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bishan Stn 53231 Bishan Rd | ||||||||||||
NS18Braddell |
| ||||||||||||
NS19Toa Payoh | Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd 143 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Toa Payoh Int 52009 Lor 6 Toa Payoh | ||||||||||||
NS20Novena | Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd 143 162 162M 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Novena Ch 50031 Thomson Rd | ||||||||||||
NS22TE14Orchard | Newton Stn Exit B 40189 Scotts Rd 124 143 162 162M 167 972M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Orchard Stn/Tang Plaza 09047 Orchard Rd | ||||||||||||
NS23Somerset | Newton Stn Exit B 40189 Scotts Rd 124 143 162 162M 167 972M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bef Cairnhill Rd 09037 Orchard Rd | ||||||||||||
NS24NE6CC1Dhoby Ghaut |
| ||||||||||||
NS25EW13City Hall | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT14EW12Bugis East–West Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW13NS25City Hall |
|-
|NS26EW14Raffles Place
|DT11NS21Newton
Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]
DT14EW12Bugis
East–West Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]
EW14NS26Raffles Place
|-
|NS27CE2TE20Marina Bay
|DT11NS21Newton
Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]
DT16CE1Bayfront
Circle Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]
CE2NS27TE20Marina Bay
|-
|NS28Marina South Pier
|DT11NS21Newton
Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]
DT17Downtown
Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ]
The Sail 03381
Marina Blvd
[ 0 ~ 120 mins ]
Marina Sth Pier Stn 03419
Marina Coastal Dr
|}