User:DarkNight/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
====Notes==== | ====Notes==== | ||
* *List may be inaccurate or incomplete. | * *List may be inaccurate or incomplete. | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 226: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SLBP || Soon Lee Bus Park | |SLBP || Soon Lee Bus Park | ||
|- | |||
|SLDEP || Soon Lee Depot | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TPDEP || Toa Payoh Depot | |TPDEP || Toa Payoh Depot | ||
| Line 234: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WLDEP || Woodlands Depot | |WLDEP || Woodlands Depot | ||
|- | |||
|{{N/A}} || Not applicable | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SP || Spare bus | |SP || Spare bus | ||
| Line 254: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''R:''' || Ad on offside / right side. (Shared ad) | |'''R:''' || Ad on offside / right side. (Shared ad) | ||
|- | |||
|'''MS:''' || Two-third (⅔)-length Moove Monster Strip ad covering area between upper & lower deck windows & full rear, rest of body left unwrapped (in previous body colour). | |||
|- | |||
|'''PS:''' || Ad covering middle portion of left & right sides, with extreme end of the sides left unwrapped (in previous body colour). | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''2D:''' || Ad with two-dimensional (2D) pop-up at side(s) / rear. | |'''2D:''' || Ad with two-dimensional (2D) pop-up at side(s) / rear. | ||
Latest revision as of 01:54, 30 December 2024
| Sembawang – Yishun Bus Package | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buses affected: SMRT Buses → Tower Transit Singapore (PT217B)
Notes
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Legend | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||