Difference between revisions of "User:Wekelwrady"
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
Bayfront-- 106, 36->97/133 | Bayfront-- 106, 36->97/133 | ||
Bras Basah-- 7/14/16/16M/36/77/106/111 | Bras Basah-- 7/14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167/175 | ||
Esplanade-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167 | Esplanade-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167 | ||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{CC1| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CE2| }} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03539}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03539}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 331: | Line 332: | ||
|{{NE17| }} | |{{NE17| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|133|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS66371}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|43|GAS}} {{Bus|43M|GAS}} {{Bus|82|GAS}} }} {{BS65009}} | |{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|133|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS66371}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|43|GAS}} {{Bus|43M|GAS}} {{Bus|82|GAS}} }} {{BS65009}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==={{CCL}}=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!rowspan=2|Going To!!class=unsortable|Route(s) | |||
|- | |||
|{{CE1| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03509}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03509}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CE2| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS27| }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC2| }} | |||
|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} <br>{{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} }} {{BS04179}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC3| }} | |||
|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} <br> {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS02049}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC4| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS44009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC5| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|979|SMRT}} }} {{BS45321}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC6| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|979|SMRT}} }} {{BS45321}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC7| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|960|SMRT}} }} {{BS45131}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC8| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46521}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS44221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46521}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC9| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46009}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS44221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46009}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC10| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|904|SMRT}} {{Bus|913|SMRT}} {{Bus|965|TTS}} {{Bus|969|TTS}} }} {{BS46771}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC11| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS58009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC12| }} | |||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS58991}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS59061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|117|SBST}} {{Bus|117M|SBST}} {{Bus|169|TTS}} {{Bus|883|TTS}} }} {{BS58549}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC13| }} | |||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC14| }} | |||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59041}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC15| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|851|SBST}} }} {{BS55181}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} }} {{BS55509}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC16| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|74|SBST}} {{Bus|130|SBST}} {{Bus|165|SBST}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS54009}} <br>/{{BS54261}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC17| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE12| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC15| }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|156|SBST}} }} {{BS53239}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC19| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51011}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|139|SBST}} {{Bus|139M|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS52009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC20| }} | |||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|56|SBST}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS50021}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC21| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40181}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC22| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}} <br>{{Bus|972|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS09022}} <br>/{{BS09023}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC23| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}} <br>{{Bus|972|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS08121}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC24| }} | |||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}} <br>{{Bus|972|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS08121}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC25| }} | |||
|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} <br> {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} <br> {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS02049}} <br>/{{BS04167}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC26| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS03019}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} }} {{BS02049}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|130|SBST}} {{Bus|131|SBST}} }} {{BS03019}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC27| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC28| }} | |||
|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br>{{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS08069}}{{ArrowD}} {{DT21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT17| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03381}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|400|SBST}} }} {{BS03419}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CC29| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE1| }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS14141}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS05029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|80|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:08, 1 May 2022
Drafts
Dhoby Ghaut to
(NSL)
Jurong East-- NEL->EWL, 190->197, 14->97/197
Bukit Batok-- NEL->EWL->990, 190->176/187, 174
Bukit Gombak-- 190/972->187->945
Choa Chu Kang-- 190
Yew Tee-- 190->979
Kranji-- 190/972->960
Marsiling/Woodlands-- 190/972->Walk->187/963/966, 972M->966
Admiralty-- 190/972->Walk->187/963/966->904/913/965/969
Sembawang-- 167
Canberra-- 167->169, 64/65/139->857->117/M
Yishun/Khatib-- 64/65/139->857
Yio Chu Kang-- 64/65/139->857->70/70M/86
Ang Mo Kio-- 162/162M/167->130/166
Bishan-- NEL->CCL, 162/162M/167->54/156
Braddell-- 162/162M/167->56->129, 162/162M/167->57->232
Toa Payoh--162/162M/167->56/57/139/139M/143/145
Novena-- 64/65/139->56/166
Newton-- 124/162/162M/167/972M
Orchard/Somerset-- 7/14/16/16M/36/65/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174/175/190/972/972M
City Hall-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/124/162/162M/167/174
Raffles Place-- 167, 14/16/36/77/106/111->130/131
Marina Bay-- 106, 36->97/133, CCL
Marina South Pier-- 124/174->EWL->400
(NEL)
Harbourfront-- 124/174->80/145, 190->61/143, 65
Outram Park-- 124/190
Chinatown-- 124/174/190
Clarke Quay-- 190
Little India-- 64/65/139->56/166
Farrer Park-- 64/65/139
Boon Keng-- 64/65
Potong Pasir/Woodleigh--> 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M
Serangoon-- NSL->CCL, 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M
Kovan-- 64/65->107/107M
Hougang-- 64/65->107/107M/147
Buangkok/Sengkang-- 64/65->107/107M/147->27/102
Punggol-- 64/65->147/853/853M->43/82, 64/65->107/107M->82/136
(CCL)
Marina Bay-- NSL, 106, 36->97/133
Bayfront-- 106, 36->97/133
Bras Basah-- 7/14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167/175
Esplanade-- 14/16/16M/36/77/106/111/162/162M/167
Promenade-- 36/77/106/111/162/162M
Nicoll Highway-- 14/16/16M
Stadium-- 14/16/16M->11
Mountbatten-- 14/16/16M
Dakota-- 16/16M, 14->10
Paya Lebar-- 7, 175->EWL
Macpherson-- 65, 64->61/135/154/155
Tai Seng-- 65->158, 14/16/16M->70/M, 124/174->EWL->24/28/70/70M/76
Bartley-- 65->158, 124/174->EWL->28
Serangoon-- 64/65->107/107M/133/147/853/853M, NEL
Lorong Chuan-- 190/972->105
Bishan-- 162/162M/167->54/156, NSL
Caldecott-- 162/162M/167->141
Botanic Gardens-- 972M->48/67/170
Farrer Rd-- 174
Holland Village-- 106
Buona Vista-- 106/111, NSL->EWL
Kent Ridge-- 106/111->95/200, NSL->EWL->95/200
Haw Par Villa-- 106/111->200, 175, NSL->EWL->200
Pasir Panjang-- 167->10, 175,
Labrador Park-- 167->10, 175, NSL->EWL->51
Telok Blangah-- 167->10, 190->61/143
Harbourfront-- 124/174->80/145, 190->61/143, 65
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.
North–South Line
Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NS1EW24Jurong East |
| ||||||||
NS2Bukit Batok |
| ||||||||
NS3Bukit Gombak | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 183 44259 Bt Panjang Rd 187 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp HomeTeamNS 43641 Bt Batok West Ave 7 945 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bt Gombak Stn 43579 Bt Batok West Ave 5 | ||||||||
NS4BP1Choa Chu Kang | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Choa Chu Kang Int 44009 Choa Chu Kang Loop | ||||||||
NS5Yew Tee | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 183 44259 Bt Panjang Rd 979 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Yew Tee Stn 45321 Choa Chu Kang Dr | ||||||||
NS7Kranji | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 183 44259 Bt Panjang Rd 960 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Kranji Stn 45131 W'lands Rd | ||||||||
NS8Marsiling |
| ||||||||
NS9TE2Woodlands |
| ||||||||
NS10Admiralty | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 190 972 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 223 44269 Bt Panjang Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Blk 270 44261 Bt Panjang Rd 187 963 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Woodlands Int 46009 W'lands Sq 904 913 965 969 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Admiralty Stn 46771 W'lands Ave 7 | ||||||||
NS11Sembawang | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Sembawang Int 58009 Sembawang Vista | ||||||||
NS12Canberra | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 139 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Selegie Ctr 07021 Selegie Rd 857 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 767 58991 Yishun Ave 2 Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Blk 763 59061 Yishun Ave 2 117 117M 169 883 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Canberra Stn 58549 Canberra Lk | ||||||||
NS13Yishun | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 139 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Selegie Ctr 07021 Selegie Rd 857 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Yishun Int 59009 Yishun Ave 2 | ||||||||
NS14Khatib | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 139 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Selegie Ctr 07021 Selegie Rd 857 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bef Khatib Stn 59041 Yishun Ave 2 | ||||||||
NS15Yio Chu Kang |
| ||||||||
NS16Ang Mo Kio | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 162 162M 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]MacRitchie Resvr 51071 Thomson Rd 74 130 165 166 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Ang Mo Kio Int 54009 Ang Mo Kio Ave 8 /Aft Ang Mo Kio Stn Exit A 54261 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3 | ||||||||
NS17CC15Bishan |
| ||||||||
NS18Braddell |
| ||||||||
NS19Toa Payoh | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 162 162M 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Tan Tong Meng Twr 51011 Thomson Rd 139 139M 143 145 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Toa Payoh Int 52009 Lor 6 Toa Payoh | ||||||||
NS20Novena | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 139 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Selegie Ctr 07021 Selegie Rd 56 166 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]United Sq/Bef Novena Stn 50021 Thomson Rd | ||||||||
NS21DT11Newton | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 124 162 162M 167 972M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd | ||||||||
NS22TE14Orchard | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 7 14 16 16M 36 65 106 111 124 162 162M 167 174 175 190 972 972M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Orchard Stn Exit 13 09022 Orchard Blvd /Opp Orchard Stn/ION 09023 Orchard Turn | ||||||||
NS23Somerset | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 7 14 16 16M 36 65 106 111 124 162 162M 167 174 175 190 972 972M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Somerset Stn 08121 Somerset Rd | ||||||||
NS25EW13City Hall | Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08057 Orchard Rd 14 16 16M 36 106 111 124 162 162M 167 174 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Raffles Hotel 02049 Bras Basah Rd /City Hall Stn Exit B 04167 Nth Bridge Rd | ||||||||
NS26EW14Raffles Place |
| ||||||||
NS27CE2TE20Marina Bay |
| ||||||||
NS28Marina South Pier | Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08057 Orchard Rd 7 14 16 16M 36 106 111 124 162 162M 167 174 175 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bencoolen Stn Exit B 08069 Bras Basah Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT21Bencoolen Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT17Downtown Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] The Sail 03381 Marina Blvd 400 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Marina Sth Pier Stn 03419 Marina Coastal Dr |
North East Line
Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NE1CC29HarbourFront |
| ||||||||
NE3EW16TE17Outram Park | Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08057 Orchard Rd 124 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Aft Duxton Plain Pk 05019 New Bridge Rd | ||||||||
NE4DT19Chinatown |
| ||||||||
NE5Clarke Quay | Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08057 Orchard Rd 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Clarke Quay Stn 04239 New Bridge Rd | ||||||||
NE7DT12Little India | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 139 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Selegie Ctr 07021 Selegie Rd 56 166 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Little India Stn Exit A 40011 Bt Timah Rd | ||||||||
NE8Farrer Park | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 139 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Aft Farrer Pk Stn Exit G 07211 S'goon Rd | ||||||||
NE9Boon Keng | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Boon Keng Stn/Blk 102 60121 S'goon Rd | ||||||||
NE10Potong Pasir | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]St. Michael's Pl 60161 S'goon Rd 107 107M 133 147 853 853M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Potong Pasir Stn Exit C 60261 Upp S'goon Rd | ||||||||
NE11Woodleigh | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]St. Michael's Pl 60161 S'goon Rd 107 107M 133 147 853 853M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Woodleigh Stn Exit B 61031 Upp S'goon Rd | ||||||||
NE12CC13Serangoon |
| ||||||||
NE13Kovan |
| ||||||||
NE14Hougang | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]St. Michael's Pl 60161 S'goon Rd 107 107M 147 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Hougang Ctrl Int 64009 Hougang Ctrl | ||||||||
NE15Buangkok | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]St. Michael's Pl 60161 S'goon Rd 107 107M 147 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Hougang Ctrl Int 64009 Hougang Ctrl 27 102 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Buangkok Stn Exit A 67609 Sengkang Ctrl | ||||||||
NE16STCSengkang | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]St. Michael's Pl 60161 S'goon Rd 107 107M 147 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Hougang Ctrl Int 64009 Hougang Ctrl 27 102 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Blk 241 67189 Compassvale Rd | ||||||||
NE17PTCPunggol | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]St. Michael's Pl 60161 S'goon Rd 133 147 853 853M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 261 66371 S'goon Ctrl 43 43M 82 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Punggol Temp Int 65009 Punggol Pl |
Circle Line
Going To | Route(s) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CE1DT16Bayfront |
| ||||||
CE2NS27TE20Marina Bay |
| ||||||
CC2Bras Basah | Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08057 Orchard Rd 7 14 16 16M 36 106 111 124 162 162M 167 175 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Aft Bras Basah Stn Exit A 04179 Bras Basah Rd | ||||||
CC3Esplanade | Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08057 Orchard Rd 14 16 16M 36 106 111 162 162M 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Raffles Hotel 02049 Bras Basah Rd | ||||||
CC4DT15Promenade | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Choa Chu Kang Int 44009 Choa Chu Kang Loop | ||||||
CC5Nicoll Highway | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 183 44259 Bt Panjang Rd 979 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Yew Tee Stn 45321 Choa Chu Kang Dr | ||||||
CC6Stadium | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 183 44259 Bt Panjang Rd 979 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Yew Tee Stn 45321 Choa Chu Kang Dr | ||||||
CC7Mountbatten | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 183 44259 Bt Panjang Rd 960 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Kranji Stn 45131 W'lands Rd | ||||||
CC8Dakota |
| ||||||
CC9EW8Paya Lebar |
| ||||||
CC10DT26MacPherson | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 190 972 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 223 44269 Bt Panjang Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Blk 270 44261 Bt Panjang Rd 187 963 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Woodlands Int 46009 W'lands Sq 904 913 965 969 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Admiralty Stn 46771 W'lands Ave 7 | ||||||
CC11Tai Seng | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Sembawang Int 58009 Sembawang Vista | ||||||
CC12Bartley | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 139 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Selegie Ctr 07021 Selegie Rd 857 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 767 58991 Yishun Ave 2 Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Blk 763 59061 Yishun Ave 2 117 117M 169 883 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Canberra Stn 58549 Canberra Lk | ||||||
CC13NE12Serangoon | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 139 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Selegie Ctr 07021 Selegie Rd 857 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Yishun Int 59009 Yishun Ave 2 | ||||||
CC14Lorong Chuan | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 139 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Selegie Ctr 07021 Selegie Rd 857 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bef Khatib Stn 59041 Yishun Ave 2 | ||||||
CC15NS17Bishan |
| ||||||
CC16Marymount | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 162 162M 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]MacRitchie Resvr 51071 Thomson Rd 74 130 165 166 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Ang Mo Kio Int 54009 Ang Mo Kio Ave 8 /Aft Ang Mo Kio Stn Exit A 54261 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3 | ||||||
CC17TE9Caldecott |
| ||||||
CC19DT9Botanic Gardens | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 162 162M 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Tan Tong Meng Twr 51011 Thomson Rd 139 139M 143 145 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Toa Payoh Int 52009 Lor 6 Toa Payoh | ||||||
CC20Farrer Road | Aft Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08058 Orchard Rd 64 65 139 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Selegie Ctr 07021 Selegie Rd 56 166 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]United Sq/Bef Novena Stn 50021 Thomson Rd | ||||||
CC21Holland Village | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 124 162 162M 167 972M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd | ||||||
CC22EW21Buona Vista | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 7 14 16 16M 36 65 106 111 124 162 162M 167 174 175 190 972 972M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Orchard Stn Exit 13 09022 Orchard Blvd /Opp Orchard Stn/ION 09023 Orchard Turn | ||||||
CC23one-north | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 7 14 16 16M 36 65 106 111 124 162 162M 167 174 175 190 972 972M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Somerset Stn 08121 Somerset Rd | ||||||
CC24Kent Ridge | Dhoby Ghaut Stn Exit B 08031 Penang Rd 7 14 16 16M 36 65 106 111 124 162 162M 167 174 175 190 972 972M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Somerset Stn 08121 Somerset Rd | ||||||
CC25Haw Par Villa | Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08057 Orchard Rd 14 16 16M 36 106 111 124 162 162M 167 174 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Raffles Hotel 02049 Bras Basah Rd /City Hall Stn Exit B 04167 Nth Bridge Rd | ||||||
CC26Pasir Panjang |
| ||||||
CC27Labrador Park |
| ||||||
CC28Telok Blangah | Dhoby Ghaut Stn 08057 Orchard Rd 7 14 16 16M 36 106 111 124 162 162M 167 174 175 190 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bencoolen Stn Exit B 08069 Bras Basah Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT21Bencoolen Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT17Downtown Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] The Sail 03381 Marina Blvd 400 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Marina Sth Pier Stn 03419 Marina Coastal Dr | ||||||
CC29NE1HarbourFront |
|